EMTBOC 2006 middle

01/09/2006 Warsaw POL POL

Basic stats

men on start 84
women on start 49
coutries 24
IOF results page

Women

1 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 90:15.0
2 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 94:09.0
3 Maija Lang FIN FIN 96:51.0
4 Hana La Carbonara CZE CZE 97:14.0
5 Anna Sheldon AUS AUS 97:58.0
6 Michaela Lacigova CZE CZE 99:45.0
7 Heather Monro GBR GBR 100:56.0
8 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 101:01.0
9 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 101:50.0
10 Barbora Hancikova CZE CZE 102:16.0
11 Marketa Jiraskova CZE CZE 102:44.0
12 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 102:56.0
13 Maret Vaher EST EST 104:35.0
14 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 104:38.0
15 Caroline Finance FRA FRA 104:46.0
16 Ingrit Kala EST EST 105:14.0
17 Asta Misiunaite LTU LTU 105:46.0
18 Anna Vorobyeva RUS RUS 105:56.0
19 Eva Haskova CZE CZE 108:03.0
20 Tatiana Korchagina RUS RUS 109:21.0
21 Karen Poole GBR GBR 109:42.0
22 Anke Dannowski GER GER 110:05.0
23 Regula Muhlemann SUI SUI 110:10.0
24 Dagmara Panas POL POL 110:24.0
25 Marina Charaevskaia RUS RUS 112:21.0
26 Madeleine Tirbois-Kammerer FRA FRA 113:52.0
27 Anne-Mette Norregaard DEN DEN 115:36.0
28 Sylvia Thomas GER GER 116:59.0
29 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 118:15.0
30 Nina Phillips IRL IRL 118:32.0
31 Pernille Brunste Jacobsen DEN DEN 118:39.0
32 Anna Ustinova RUS RUS 118:56.0
33 Regina Habenicht AUT AUT 119:43.0
34 Natalia Tyszova SVK SVK 120:53.0
35 Orsolya Marosffy HUN HUN 121:37.0
36 Kerstin Lagler AUT AUT 121:57.0
37 Brigitta Kaufmann HUN HUN 122:49.0
38 Gerit Pfuhl GER GER 122:52.0
39 Anna Wlodarczyk POL POL 123:57.0
40 Magdalena Dura POL POL 128:00.0
41 Rikke Nygaard Monrad DEN DEN 130:27.0
42 Vicky Thornton GBR GBR 131:49.0
43 Daniela Trnovcova SVK SVK 133:53.0
44 Angela Brand-Barker GBR GBR 188:36.0
9999 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN NC
9999 Anna Kaminska POL POL NC
9999 Olga Lepsikova CZE CZE NC
9999 Evgenia Semenova RUS RUS NC
9999 Paivi Tommola FIN FIN NC

Men

1 Mika Tervala FIN FIN 121:52.0
2 Beat Okle SUI SUI 123:29.0
3 Remy Jabas SUI SUI 123:41.0
4 Tonis Erm EST EST 124:02.0
5 Margus Hallik EST EST 124:11.0
6 Torbjorn Gasbjerg DEN DEN 124:16.0
7 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 124:19.0
8 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 124:25.0
9 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 124:58.0
10 Lasse Bruhn Pedersen DEN DEN 125:40.0
11 Lubomir Tomecek CZE CZE 125:56.0
12 Timo Sarkkinen FIN FIN 127:35.0
13 Andrey Kornev RUS RUS 128:01.0
14 Rune Nygaard Monrad DEN DEN 128:32.0
15 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 128:42.0
16 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 129:09.0
17 Ctibor Podrabsky CZE CZE 129:16.0
18 Jeremie Gillmann FRA FRA 130:21.0
19 Allan Jensen DEN DEN 130:31.0
20 Jaroslav Rygl CZE CZE 132:07.0
21 Ugis Voicescuks LAT LAT 132:54.0
22 Matti Keskinarkaus FIN FIN 133:19.0
23 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 133:29.0
24 Ales Linhart CZE CZE 133:59.0
25 Janis Malcans LAT LAT 135:34.0
26 Tore Linde DEN DEN 136:09.0
27 Igor Bondarenko RUS RUS 136:24.0
28 Dietmar Dorfler AUT AUT 136:32.0
29 Steve Heading GBR GBR 136:50.0
30 Simon Seger SUI SUI 137:11.0
31 Holger Mager GER GER 138:15.0
32 Vytenis Benetis LTU LTU 138:33.0
33 Matus Trnovec SVK SVK 138:35.0
34 Matej Pilka SVK SVK 139:09.0
35 Falk Wenzel GER GER 139:41.0
36 Darius Kalvaitis LTU LTU 139:45.0
37 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 140:28.0
38 Remigiusz Nowak POL POL 141:13.0
39 Donatas Celkys LTU LTU 141:20.0
40 Killian Lomas GBR GBR 142:05.0
41 Mateusz Niedbala POL POL 143:21.0
42 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 143:42.0
43 Michal Glowacki NZL NZL 144:43.0
44 Daniel Marosffy HUN HUN 146:31.0
45 Christian Gigon AUT AUT 146:52.0
46 Michal Frano SVK SVK 148:12.0
47 Klaus Lagler AUT AUT 148:59.0
48 Hendrik Hess GER GER 149:08.0
49 Aleksey Budkin RUS RUS 150:11.0
50 Michał Parzych POL POL 150:13.0
51 Jacek Wrzesinski POL POL 150:23.0
52 Laszlo Paulovits HUN HUN 151:20.0
53 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 151:24.0
54 Gabriel Ballot FRA FRA 152:00.0
55 Herve Chlor FRA FRA 152:02.0
56 Laurent Lestarquit FRA FRA 152:54.0
57 James Taylor GBR GBR 154:00.0
58 Denny Albert GER GER 154:06.0
59 Daniel Marques POR POR 154:20.0
60 Reinis Zobens LAT LAT 154:31.0
61 Darryl Taylor NZL NZL 155:06.0
62 Sandi Kmetic SLO SLO 155:22.0
63 Lawrence Tring GBR GBR 158:34.0
64 Maciej Olesinski POL POL 159:20.0
65 Didzis Kirstuks LAT LAT 162:17.0
66 Liam Corner USA USA 163:22.0
67 Alessandro Gaspari ITA ITA 163:56.0
68 Michael Seger SUI SUI 164:16.0
69 Remigijus Arlauskas LTU LTU 168:48.0
70 Erez Shalev ISR ISR 171:50.0
71 Erez Ezrachi ISR ISR 179:29.0
72 Tibor Tamas HUN HUN 188:00.0
73 Kazushi Higuchi JPN JPN 188:15.0
74 Bernhard Wadsak AUT AUT 193:14.0
75 Gahl Cohen ISR ISR 207:10.0
9999 Tatsuhiko Adachi JPN JPN NC
9999 Andy Conn GBR GBR NC
9999 Jesper Damgaard DEN DEN NC
9999 Ants Grende LAT LAT NC
9999 Pawel Krzeminski POL POL NC
9999 Arbo Rae EST EST NC
9999 Bjoern Roehricht GER GER NC
9999 Tuomo Tompuri FIN FIN NC
9999 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU NC