EMTBOC 2006 long

02/09/2006 Warsaw POL POL

Basic stats

men on start 84
women on start 51
coutries 24
IOF results page

Women

1 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 50:10.0
2 Anna Ustinova RUS RUS 50:37.0
3 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 51:52.0
4 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 51:59.0
5 Heather Monro GBR GBR 52:34.0
6 Ingrit Kala EST EST 53:04.0
7 Marketa Jiraskova CZE CZE 53:46.0
8 Anke Dannowski GER GER 53:48.0
8 Michaela Lacigova CZE CZE 53:48.0
10 Paivi Tommola FIN FIN 53:51.0
11 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 54:04.0
12 Asta Misiunaite LTU LTU 54:49.0
13 Maija Lang FIN FIN 55:08.0
14 Anna Vorobyeva RUS RUS 55:17.0
15 Anna Sheldon AUS AUS 55:50.0
16 Hana La Carbonara CZE CZE 56:01.0
17 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 56:14.0
18 Anna Kaminska POL POL 56:35.0
19 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 57:02.0
20 Daniela Trnovcova SVK SVK 57:35.0
21 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 57:43.0
22 Pernille Brunste Jacobsen DEN DEN 57:48.0
23 Barbora Hancikova CZE CZE 57:54.0
24 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 58:30.0
25 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 58:39.0
26 Gerit Pfuhl GER GER 58:50.0
27 Tatiana Korchagina RUS RUS 59:08.0
28 Dagmara Panas POL POL 59:26.0
29 Eva Haskova CZE CZE 60:20.0
30 Regina Habenicht AUT AUT 61:11.0
31 Caroline Finance FRA FRA 61:16.0
32 Marina Charaevskaia RUS RUS 61:25.0
33 Sylvia Thomas GER GER 61:46.0
34 Kerstin Lagler AUT AUT 61:53.0
35 Madeleine Tirbois-Kammerer FRA FRA 62:50.0
36 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 63:05.0
37 Olga Lepsikova CZE CZE 63:22.0
38 Orsolya Marosffy HUN HUN 63:32.0
39 Regula Muhlemann SUI SUI 64:03.0
40 Magdalena Dura POL POL 64:09.0
41 Epp Kapa EST EST 66:35.0
42 Brigitta Kaufmann HUN HUN 66:39.0
43 Anna Wlodarczyk POL POL 67:02.0
44 Rikke Nygaard Monrad DEN DEN 67:22.0
45 Nina Phillips IRL IRL 67:45.0
46 Natalia Tyszova SVK SVK 70:32.0
47 Angela Brand-Barker GBR GBR 71:34.0
9999 Karen Poole GBR GBR NC
9999 Anne-Mette Norregaard DEN DEN NC
9999 Vicky Thornton GBR GBR NC
9999 Maret Vaher EST EST NC

Men

1 Matti Keskinarkaus FIN FIN 59:58.0
2 Mika Tervala FIN FIN 60:00.0
3 Tuomo Tompuri FIN FIN 60:18.0
4 Tonis Erm EST EST 60:59.0
5 Margus Hallik EST EST 61:03.0
6 Ants Grende LAT LAT 61:48.0
7 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 62:02.0
8 Lasse Bruhn Pedersen DEN DEN 62:04.0
9 Rune Nygaard Monrad DEN DEN 62:15.0
10 Ales Linhart CZE CZE 62:59.0
11 Steve Heading GBR GBR 63:21.0
12 Lubomir Tomecek CZE CZE 63:55.0
13 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 64:07.0
14 Ugis Voicescuks LAT LAT 64:09.0
15 Holger Mager GER GER 64:18.0
16 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 64:22.0
17 Jaroslav Rygl CZE CZE 64:40.0
18 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 65:08.0
19 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 65:16.0
20 Mateusz Niedbala POL POL 65:39.0
21 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 65:51.0
22 Christian Gigon AUT AUT 66:23.0
23 Simon Seger SUI SUI 66:39.0
24 Jeremie Gillmann FRA FRA 66:40.0
25 Ctibor Podrabsky CZE CZE 66:46.0
26 Hendrik Hess GER GER 66:54.0
27 Gahl Cohen ISR ISR 66:56.0
28 Beat Okle SUI SUI 67:13.0
29 Michal Glowacki NZL NZL 67:16.0
30 Klaus Lagler AUT AUT 67:50.0
31 Michal Frano SVK SVK 68:08.0
32 Darius Kalvaitis LTU LTU 68:42.0
33 Allan Jensen DEN DEN 68:56.0
34 Donatas Celkys LTU LTU 69:03.0
35 Maciej Olesinski POL POL 69:30.0
36 Alessandro Gaspari ITA ITA 69:52.0
37 Andrey Kornev RUS RUS 70:03.0
38 Matus Trnovec SVK SVK 70:17.0
39 Timo Sarkkinen FIN FIN 70:22.0
40 Torbjorn Gasbjerg DEN DEN 70:28.0
41 Laurent Lestarquit FRA FRA 70:30.0
42 Igor Bondarenko RUS RUS 70:47.0
43 Laszlo Paulovits HUN HUN 70:51.0
44 Jesper Damgaard DEN DEN 70:54.0
45 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 71:25.0
46 Remigiusz Nowak POL POL 71:51.0
47 Dietmar Dorfler AUT AUT 72:08.0
48 Andy Conn GBR GBR 72:10.0
49 Darryl Taylor NZL NZL 72:19.0
50 Aleksey Budkin RUS RUS 73:25.0
51 Matej Pilka SVK SVK 73:30.0
52 Daniel Marosffy HUN HUN 73:36.0
53 Daniel Marques POR POR 73:43.0
54 Reinis Zobens LAT LAT 73:45.0
55 Killian Lomas GBR GBR 73:56.0
56 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 74:17.0
57 Stefan Surgan SVK SVK 74:58.0
58 Arbo Rae EST EST 75:44.0
59 Falk Wenzel GER GER 77:05.0
60 Gabriel Ballot FRA FRA 77:24.0
61 Remigijus Arlauskas LTU LTU 78:12.0
62 Jacek Wrzesinski POL POL 78:40.0
63 Liam Corner USA USA 80:34.0
63 Tibor Tamas HUN HUN 80:34.0
65 Michael Seger SUI SUI 82:11.0
66 Erez Shalev ISR ISR 82:23.0
67 Kazushi Higuchi JPN JPN 83:04.0
68 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 83:54.0
69 Denny Albert GER GER 83:56.0
70 Erez Ezrachi ISR ISR 85:48.0
71 Didzis Kirstuks LAT LAT 87:36.0
72 Tore Linde DEN DEN 90:37.0
9999 Tatsuhiko Adachi JPN JPN NC
9999 Vytenis Benetis LTU LTU NC
9999 Herve Chlor FRA FRA NC
9999 Remy Jabas SUI SUI NC
9999 Sandi Kmetic SLO SLO NC
9999 Pawel Krzeminski POL POL NC
9999 Janis Malcans LAT LAT NC
9999 Michał Parzych POL POL NC
9999 Bjoern Roehricht GER GER NC
9999 James Taylor GBR GBR NC
9999 Lawrence Tring GBR GBR NC
9999 Bernhard Wadsak AUT AUT NC