EMTBOC 2007 long

08/06/2007 Castelfiorentino, Tuscany ITA ITA

Basic stats

men on start 81
women on start 49
coutries 21
IOF results page

Women

1 Paivi Tommola FIN FIN 60:54.0
2 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 61:07.0
3 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 62:35.0
4 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 64:04.0
5 Aurelie Ballot SUI SUI 65:05.0
6 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 65:47.0
7 Caroline Finance FRA FRA 66:49.0
8 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 66:54.0
9 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 67:05.0
10 Michaela Lacigova CZE CZE 70:02.0
11 Anna Ustinova RUS RUS 70:09.0
12 Anke Dannowski GER GER 70:13.0
13 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 70:42.0
14 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 70:53.0
15 Madeleine Tirbois-Kammerer FRA FRA 73:42.0
16 Taija Jappinen FIN FIN 74:26.0
17 Antje Bornhak GER GER 74:39.0
18 Janine Hensman GBR GBR 75:45.0
19 Gerit Pfuhl GER GER 75:54.0
20 Nicole Senft AUT AUT 76:11.0
21 Marie Hrdinova CZE CZE 76:19.0
22 Daniela Trnovcova SVK SVK 76:24.0
23 Elisabeth Sandrisser AUT AUT 76:40.0
24 Marika Hara FIN FIN 77:09.0
25 Anna Kaminska POL POL 77:40.0
26 Sylvia Thomas GER GER 78:02.0
27 Kerstin Lagler AUT AUT 78:23.0
28 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 79:02.0
29 Veronika Cseh HUN HUN 79:07.0
30 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 79:27.0
31 Milena Cipriani ITA ITA 80:40.0
32 Eva Haskova CZE CZE 82:12.0
33 Anna Vorobyeva RUS RUS 82:17.0
34 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 83:13.0
35 Pernille Brunste Jacobsen DEN DEN 85:01.0
36 Tatiana Korchagina RUS RUS 86:24.0
37 Henriette Jorgensen DEN DEN 86:54.0
38 Irina Medvedeva RUS RUS 87:19.0
39 Anne-Mette Norregaard DEN DEN 88:21.0
40 Susana Pontes POR POR 89:25.0
41 Agne Matonyte LTU LTU 90:57.0
42 Giuliana Zoppe ITA ITA 91:21.0
43 Anna Wlodarczyk POL POL 94:00.0
44 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 95:15.0
45 Liz Bridge GBR GBR 100:23.0
46 Sarah Bayliss GBR GBR 100:29.0
47 Judit Karagics HUN HUN 121:59.0
48 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 128:07.0
9999 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT NC

Men

1 Mika Tervala FIN FIN 101:11.0
2 Jaroslav Rygl CZE CZE 104:38.0
3 Jeremie Gillmann FRA FRA 104:55.0
4 Soren Strunge DEN DEN 104:59.0
5 Beat Okle SUI SUI 105:52.0
6 Margus Hallik EST EST 105:53.0
7 Lasse Bruhn Pedersen DEN DEN 106:57.0
8 Matti Keskinarkaus FIN FIN 108:11.0
9 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 108:17.0
10 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 108:51.0
11 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 110:31.0
12 Simon Seger SUI SUI 113:19.0
13 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 113:22.0
14 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 113:29.0
15 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 114:43.0
16 Holger Mager GER GER 115:05.0
17 Lubomir Tomecek CZE CZE 115:16.0
18 Andy Conn GBR GBR 115:59.0
19 Jan Lauerman CZE CZE 116:38.0
20 Ivan Gasperotti ITA ITA 117:08.0
21 Ants Grende LAT LAT 118:38.0
22 Timo Sarkkinen FIN FIN 120:13.0
23 Ctibor Podrabsky CZE CZE 120:49.0
24 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 122:40.0
25 Piero Turra ITA ITA 123:44.0
26 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 124:12.0
27 Pavel Blagikh RUS RUS 124:32.0
28 Dietmar Dorfler AUT AUT 125:42.0
29 Mateusz Niedbala POL POL 126:45.0
30 Phil Winskill GBR GBR 126:53.0
31 Michele Mogno ITA ITA 127:16.0
32 James Taylor GBR GBR 128:18.0
33 Aleksey Budkin RUS RUS 128:52.0
34 Killian Lomas GBR GBR 129:55.0
35 Bernd Kohlschmidt GER GER 130:25.0
36 Falk Wenzel GER GER 130:43.0
37 Andy Windrum GBR GBR 130:50.0
38 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 131:42.0
39 Remigiusz Nowak POL POL 131:44.0
40 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 131:57.0
41 Gabriel Ballot FRA FRA 132:35.0
42 Christian Gigon AUT AUT 133:03.0
43 Darius Kalvaitis LTU LTU 133:42.0
44 Daniel Marosffy HUN HUN 133:46.0
45 Michał Parzych POL POL 133:59.0
46 Laszlo Paulovits HUN HUN 135:01.0
47 Danielius Pralgauskis LTU LTU 135:09.0
48 Laurent Lestarquit FRA FRA 135:40.0
49 Ian Nixon GBR GBR 137:21.0
50 Jean-Yves Ballot FRA FRA 139:52.0
51 Richard Chrappa SVK SVK 140:06.0
52 Stefan Pfister SUI SUI 140:29.0
53 Stefano Batticci ITA ITA 141:35.0
54 Zsolt Vajda HUN HUN 145:29.0
55 Eduardo Sebastiao POR POR 149:01.0
56 Vedran Berkovic CRO CRO 149:32.0
57 Klaus Lagler AUT AUT 150:37.0
58 Pawel Krzeminski POL POL 150:49.0
59 David Soria Miguel ESP ESP 154:07.0
60 Bjoern Roehricht GER GER 159:20.0
61 Miguel Tolda POR POR 160:10.0
62 Sandi Kmetic SLO SLO 160:45.0
63 Goran Santolic CRO CRO 165:07.0
64 Grega Raj SLO SLO 165:27.0
65 Didzis Kirstuks LAT LAT 167:46.0
66 Alessandro Gaspari ITA ITA 172:29.0
67 Karlo Gobec CRO CRO 176:20.0
68 Arbo Rae EST EST 179:12.0
69 Remigijus Arlauskas LTU LTU 184:39.0
70 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 198:50.0
71 Damjan Sekuti SLO SLO 227:49.0
9999 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU NC
9999 Tonis Erm EST EST NC
9999 Torbjorn Gasbjerg DEN DEN NC
9999 Rene Ottesson EST EST NC
9999 Andreas Rief AUT AUT NC
9999 Iztok Rojc SLO SLO NC
9999 Erez Shalev ISR ISR NC
9999 Tuomo Tompuri FIN FIN NC
9999 Ugis Voicescuks LAT LAT NC
9999 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS NC