EMTBOC 2009 sprint

23/06/2009 Hillerød DEN DEN

Basic stats

men on start 81
women on start 52
coutries 21
IOF results page

Women

1 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 24:14.0
2 Line Stallknecht Brun Pedersen DEN DEN 25:12.0
3 Hana La Carbonara CZE CZE 26:24.0
4 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 26:30.0
5 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 26:50.0
6 Marika Hara FIN FIN 26:58.0
7 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 26:59.0
8 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 27:04.0
9 Marte Reenaas NOR NOR 27:11.0
10 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 27:17.0
11 Tarja Vesanto FIN FIN 27:19.0
12 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 27:21.0
13 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 27:22.0
14 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 27:40.0
15 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 27:45.0
16 Pernille Brunste Jacobsen DEN DEN 27:51.0
17 Michaela Lacigova CZE CZE 27:59.0
18 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 28:03.0
19 Marie Hrdinova CZE CZE 28:26.0
20 Anke Dannowski GER GER 28:29.0
20 Anne-Mette Norregaard DEN DEN 28:29.0
22 Maret Vaher EST EST 28:30.0
23 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 29:08.0
24 Anna Kaminska POL POL 29:26.0
25 Marina Charaevskaia RUS RUS 29:35.0
26 Kirsi Korhonen FIN FIN 29:54.0
27 Elena Lesnichenko RUS RUS 30:20.0
28 Hana Dolezalova CZE CZE 30:32.0
29 Kaisa Pirkonen FIN FIN 30:35.0
30 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 31:08.0
31 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 31:38.0
32 Ekaterina Kononova RUS RUS 31:51.0
33 Charlotte Somers Cocks GBR GBR 33:17.0
34 Anna Wlodarczyk POL POL 33:52.0
35 Natalia Tyszova SVK SVK 33:56.0
36 Elena Nemchenko RUS RUS 34:06.0
37 Veronika Cseh HUN HUN 34:30.0
38 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 34:55.0
39 Alena Durcova SVK SVK 34:59.0
40 Orsolya Marosffy HUN HUN 35:57.0
41 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 38:57.0
42 Maria Amador POR POR 39:01.0
43 Milena Cipriani ITA ITA 39:25.0
44 Sarah Bayliss GBR GBR 40:01.0
45 Stella Varotti ITA ITA 40:15.0
46 Alexandra Simon GER GER 44:28.0
47 Susana Pontes POR POR 46:31.0
48 Stephanie Bethaz ITA ITA 47:10.0
49 Isabel San Juan Tabuenca ESP ESP 51:30.0
9999 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS NC
9999 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN NC
9999 Vaida Reinartaite LTU LTU NC

Men

1 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 25:17.0
2 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 25:46.0
2 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 25:46.0
4 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 25:55.0
5 Allan Jensen DEN DEN 25:58.0
6 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 26:15.0
7 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 26:32.0
8 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 26:39.0
9 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 26:44.0
10 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 26:50.0
11 Mika Tervala FIN FIN 26:54.0
12 Torbjorn Gasbjerg DEN DEN 27:07.0
13 Juho Saarinen FIN FIN 27:09.0
14 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 27:10.0
15 Robert Banach POL POL 27:16.0
16 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 27:19.0
17 Daniel Marques POR POR 27:27.0
18 Karol Myszkowski POL POL 27:28.0
19 Alex Randall AUS AUS 27:39.0
20 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 27:46.0
21 Tonis Erm EST EST 27:48.0
22 Beat Okle SUI SUI 27:53.0
23 Remy Jabas SUI SUI 28:11.0
24 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 28:18.0
25 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 28:19.0
26 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 28:47.0
27 Andrey Kornev RUS RUS 28:51.0
28 Jaroslav Rygl CZE CZE 28:53.0
29 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 29:04.0
29 Jan Lauerman CZE CZE 29:04.0
31 Daniel Marosffy HUN HUN 29:12.0
32 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 29:13.0
32 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 29:13.0
34 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 29:22.0
35 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 29:31.0
36 Stanimir Belomazhev BUL BUL 29:36.0
37 Pavol Paprcka SVK SVK 29:40.0
37 Timo Sarkkinen FIN FIN 29:40.0
39 Hans Welti SUI SUI 29:44.0
40 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 29:45.0
41 Simon Seger SUI SUI 29:49.0
42 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR 30:00.0
43 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 30:06.0
44 Mikulas Sabo SVK SVK 30:11.0
45 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 30:14.0
46 Paulo Alipio POR POR 30:22.0
47 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 30:54.0
48 Lubomir Tomecek CZE CZE 31:00.0
49 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 31:33.0
50 Killian Lomas GBR GBR 31:45.0
51 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU 32:19.0
52 Margus Hallik EST EST 32:51.0
53 Henrikas Antanavicius LTU LTU 32:54.0
54 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 32:56.0
55 Philippe Cahuzac FRA FRA 33:17.0
56 Mario Ruggiero ITA ITA 33:19.0
57 Ferents Gutlebet UKR UKR 33:21.0
58 Albert Roca ESP ESP 33:30.0
59 Piero Turra ITA ITA 33:40.0
60 Christian Gigon AUT AUT 33:53.0
61 Jorge Garcia Pardos ESP ESP 34:08.0
62 Stefano Batticci ITA ITA 34:19.0
63 James Taylor GBR GBR 35:00.0
64 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR 35:26.0
65 Anthony Darr AUS AUS 36:24.0
66 Sebastien Rora FRA FRA 36:34.0
67 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 36:44.0
68 Michal Frano SVK SVK 37:01.0
69 Joel Morgado POR POR 37:05.0
70 Danielius Pralgauskis LTU LTU 37:29.0
71 Roman Yuchymenko UKR UKR 39:24.0
72 David Soria Miguel ESP ESP 40:41.0
72 David Toll ESP ESP 40:41.0
74 Ivan Gasperotti ITA ITA 41:09.0
75 Tibor Tamas HUN HUN 46:30.0
9999 Jesper Damgaard DEN DEN NC
9999 Tomas Hanicak SVK SVK NC
9999 Mark Huster GER GER NC
9999 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov UKR UKR NC
9999 Mateusz Niedbala POL POL NC
9999 Soren Strunge DEN DEN NC