EMTBOC 2009 middle

24/06/2009 Hillerød DEN DEN

Basic stats

men on start 83
women on start 56
coutries 21
IOF results page

Women

1 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 49:03.0
2 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 49:07.0
3 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 49:47.0
4 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 50:13.0
5 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 50:36.0
6 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 50:42.0
7 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 51:04.0
8 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 51:17.0
9 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 51:33.0
10 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 51:40.0
11 Hana Dolezalova CZE CZE 52:11.0
12 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 52:30.0
13 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 52:34.0
14 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 53:05.0
15 Hana La Carbonara CZE CZE 53:10.0
16 Anna Kaminska POL POL 54:06.0
17 Kaisa Pirkonen FIN FIN 54:27.0
18 Anke Dannowski GER GER 54:37.0
19 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 54:38.0
20 Maret Vaher EST EST 54:39.0
21 Marika Hara FIN FIN 55:11.0
21 Michaela Lacigova CZE CZE 55:11.0
23 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 55:14.0
24 Milena Cipriani ITA ITA 55:32.0
25 Marie Hrdinova CZE CZE 55:38.0
26 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 55:40.0
27 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 55:49.0
28 Anne-Mette Norregaard DEN DEN 55:53.0
29 Anna Telyakevych UKR UKR 55:57.0
30 Pernille Brunste Jacobsen DEN DEN 56:21.0
31 Marina Charaevskaia RUS RUS 56:31.0
32 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 56:38.0
33 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 57:11.0
34 Kirsi Korhonen FIN FIN 57:20.0
35 Vaida Reinartaite LTU LTU 57:43.0
36 Ekaterina Kononova RUS RUS 57:56.0
37 Tatiana Kalugina RUS RUS 58:01.0
38 Anna Wlodarczyk POL POL 58:12.0
39 Sandra Maria Treschnow DEN DEN 59:50.0
40 Veronika Cseh HUN HUN 60:12.0
41 Susana Pontes POR POR 61:32.0
42 Alena Durcova SVK SVK 63:25.0
43 Charlotte Somers Cocks GBR GBR 63:29.0
44 Elena Nemchenko RUS RUS 65:16.0
45 Maria Amador POR POR 65:30.0
46 Irina Laneva RUS RUS 65:44.0
47 Sarah Bayliss GBR GBR 66:17.0
48 Orsolya Marosffy HUN HUN 66:50.0
49 Isabel San Juan Tabuenca ESP ESP 67:25.0
50 Stephanie Bethaz ITA ITA 68:03.0
51 Alexandra Simon GER GER 70:01.0
52 Stella Varotti ITA ITA 75:27.0
53 Evgenia Yaremenko UKR UKR 87:38.0
9999 Line Stallknecht Brun Pedersen DEN DEN NC
9999 Marte Reenaas NOR NOR NC
9999 Tarja Vesanto FIN FIN NC

Men

1 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 53:15.0
2 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 54:23.0
2 Lasse Bruhn Pedersen DEN DEN 54:23.0
4 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 54:55.0
5 Tonis Erm EST EST 55:44.0
6 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 56:26.0
7 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 56:33.0
8 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 57:02.0
9 Mika Tervala FIN FIN 57:03.0
10 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 57:04.0
11 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 57:06.0
12 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 57:13.0
13 Lubomir Tomecek CZE CZE 57:28.0
14 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 57:43.0
15 Remy Jabas SUI SUI 57:48.0
16 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 57:58.0
17 Allan Jensen DEN DEN 58:07.0
18 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 58:11.0
19 Jan Lauerman CZE CZE 58:16.0
20 Beat Okle SUI SUI 58:17.0
21 Juho Saarinen FIN FIN 58:18.0
22 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 58:36.0
23 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 58:37.0
24 Daniel Marques POR POR 58:40.0
25 Timo Sarkkinen FIN FIN 58:43.0
26 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 59:01.0
27 Andrey Kornev RUS RUS 59:07.0
28 Mateusz Niedbala POL POL 59:21.0
29 Simon Seger SUI SUI 59:32.0
30 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 59:33.0
31 Alex Randall AUS AUS 59:43.0
32 Stefano Batticci ITA ITA 59:45.0
33 Jaroslav Rygl CZE CZE 59:53.0
34 Hans Welti SUI SUI 59:57.0
35 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 60:13.0
36 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 60:40.0
37 Robert Banach POL POL 61:04.0
38 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 61:09.0
39 Jesper Damgaard DEN DEN 61:13.0
40 Philippe Cahuzac FRA FRA 61:16.0
41 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 61:27.0
42 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov UKR UKR 62:30.0
43 Killian Lomas GBR GBR 62:39.0
44 Danielius Pralgauskis LTU LTU 62:42.0
45 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 62:44.0
46 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 62:51.0
47 Margus Hallik EST EST 63:00.0
48 Claus Stallknecht DEN DEN 63:08.0
49 Mario Ruggiero ITA ITA 63:27.0
50 Mark Huster GER GER 63:43.0
51 Christian Gigon AUT AUT 63:48.0
52 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 64:01.0
53 Michal Frano SVK SVK 64:20.0
54 Falk Wenzel GER GER 64:35.0
55 Ivan Gasperotti ITA ITA 64:43.0
56 Karol Myszkowski POL POL 65:27.0
57 Daniel Marosffy HUN HUN 65:54.0
58 Stanimir Belomazhev BUL BUL 65:58.0
58 Pavol Paprcka SVK SVK 65:58.0
58 Sebastien Rora FRA FRA 65:58.0
61 David Toll ESP ESP 66:04.0
62 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 66:05.0
63 James Taylor GBR GBR 66:10.0
64 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU 66:23.0
65 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR 66:25.0
66 Paulo Alipio POR POR 66:32.0
67 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 66:56.0
68 Tomas Hanicak SVK SVK 67:01.0
69 Joel Morgado POR POR 67:17.0
70 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 67:23.0
71 Albert Roca ESP ESP 67:55.0
72 Mikulas Sabo SVK SVK 68:55.0
73 David Soria Miguel ESP ESP 69:03.0
74 Henrikas Antanavicius LTU LTU 69:48.0
75 Jorge Garcia Pardos ESP ESP 70:11.0
76 Ferents Gutlebet UKR UKR 71:38.0
77 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR 72:51.0
78 Anthony Darr AUS AUS 78:52.0
79 Tibor Tamas HUN HUN 81:32.0
80 Oleksandr Kalinkin UKR UKR 81:34.0
81 Roman Yuchymenko UKR UKR 82:34.0
82 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 85:58.0
9999 Torbjorn Gasbjerg DEN DEN NC