EMTBOC 2009 long

25/06/2009 Hillerød DEN DEN

Basic stats

men on start 81
women on start 51
coutries 21
IOF results page

Women

1 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 92:03.0
2 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 94:06.0
3 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 95:04.0
4 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 96:14.0
5 Maret Vaher EST EST 97:15.0
6 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 97:23.0
7 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 98:19.0
8 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 99:06.0
9 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 99:10.0
10 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 99:49.0
11 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 100:16.0
12 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 100:26.0
13 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 101:26.0
14 Hana La Carbonara CZE CZE 101:38.0
15 Marika Hara FIN FIN 102:28.0
16 Marte Reenaas NOR NOR 102:45.0
17 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 103:20.0
18 Anna Telyakevych UKR UKR 104:01.0
19 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 104:02.0
20 Hana Dolezalova CZE CZE 104:31.0
21 Kirsi Korhonen FIN FIN 104:40.0
22 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 105:18.0
23 Michaela Lacigova CZE CZE 105:35.0
24 Elena Lesnichenko RUS RUS 105:58.0
25 Pernille Brunste Jacobsen DEN DEN 106:16.0
25 Vaida Reinartaite LTU LTU 106:16.0
27 Ekaterina Kononova RUS RUS 106:20.0
28 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 107:14.0
29 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 107:25.0
30 Anke Dannowski GER GER 107:34.0
31 Anna Kaminska POL POL 107:55.0
32 Kaisa Pirkonen FIN FIN 108:03.0
33 Tarja Vesanto FIN FIN 108:45.0
34 Marie Hrdinova CZE CZE 108:50.0
35 Veronika Cseh HUN HUN 111:09.0
36 Natalia Tyszova SVK SVK 112:25.0
37 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 112:49.0
38 Elena Nemchenko RUS RUS 119:16.0
39 Susana Pontes POR POR 120:35.0
40 Maria Amador POR POR 121:01.0
41 Stephanie Bethaz ITA ITA 121:39.0
42 Anna Wlodarczyk POL POL 121:50.0
43 Charlotte Somers Cocks GBR GBR 123:38.0
44 Sarah Bayliss GBR GBR 127:11.0
45 Milena Cipriani ITA ITA 129:02.0
46 Orsolya Marosffy HUN HUN 129:23.0
47 Stella Varotti ITA ITA 138:30.0
48 Isabel San Juan Tabuenca ESP ESP 150:54.0
9999 Marina Charaevskaia RUS RUS NC
9999 Anne-Mette Norregaard DEN DEN NC
9999 Alexandra Simon GER GER NC

Men

1 Lasse Bruhn Pedersen DEN DEN 100:37.0
2 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 102:50.0
3 Juho Saarinen FIN FIN 105:35.0
4 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 106:17.0
5 Torbjorn Gasbjerg DEN DEN 106:25.0
6 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 106:41.0
7 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 106:53.0
8 Allan Jensen DEN DEN 107:53.0
9 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 108:00.0
9 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 108:00.0
11 Soren Strunge DEN DEN 108:07.0
12 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 108:25.0
13 Mika Tervala FIN FIN 108:37.0
14 Beat Okle SUI SUI 108:49.0
15 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 108:52.0
16 Timo Sarkkinen FIN FIN 109:33.0
17 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 109:34.0
18 Jan Lauerman CZE CZE 110:59.0
19 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 111:14.0
20 Philippe Cahuzac FRA FRA 111:28.0
21 Remy Jabas SUI SUI 111:36.0
22 Lubomir Tomecek CZE CZE 111:41.0
23 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 112:14.0
24 Alex Randall AUS AUS 113:00.0
25 Andrey Kornev RUS RUS 113:35.0
26 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 114:58.0
26 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 114:58.0
28 Simon Seger SUI SUI 115:13.0
29 Daniel Marques POR POR 115:39.0
30 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 116:09.0
31 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 116:18.0
32 Danielius Pralgauskis LTU LTU 116:20.0
33 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 116:26.0
34 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 116:30.0
35 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 116:57.0
36 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 117:04.0
37 Stefano Batticci ITA ITA 117:24.0
38 Claus Stallknecht DEN DEN 117:31.0
39 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 117:36.0
40 Ivan Gasperotti ITA ITA 118:21.0
41 Piero Turra ITA ITA 118:24.0
42 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 118:30.0
43 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 119:12.0
44 Mateusz Niedbala POL POL 119:39.0
45 Stanimir Belomazhev BUL BUL 120:37.0
46 Pavol Paprcka SVK SVK 120:50.0
47 Falk Wenzel GER GER 121:49.0
48 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 121:58.0
49 Albert Roca ESP ESP 122:02.0
50 Mark Huster GER GER 122:05.0
51 David Soria Miguel ESP ESP 124:11.0
52 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov UKR UKR 125:39.0
53 Killian Lomas GBR GBR 126:21.0
54 Paulo Alipio POR POR 126:56.0
55 Mario Ruggiero ITA ITA 127:02.0
56 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU 127:25.0
57 Tomas Hanicak SVK SVK 127:35.0
58 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 128:00.0
59 Henrikas Antanavicius LTU LTU 128:35.0
60 Daniel Marosffy HUN HUN 129:30.0
61 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR 129:43.0
62 James Taylor GBR GBR 130:28.0
63 Maxim Kapitonov RUS RUS 133:03.0
64 Sebastien Rora FRA FRA 134:19.0
65 Rolf Wermelinger SUI SUI 134:55.0
66 Jorge Garcia Pardos ESP ESP 135:45.0
67 David Toll ESP ESP 137:23.0
68 Anthony Darr AUS AUS 138:31.0
69 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR 143:30.0
70 Roman Yuchymenko UKR UKR 159:15.0
71 Tibor Tamas HUN HUN 160:04.0
9999 Robert Banach POL POL NC
9999 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA NC
9999 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT NC
9999 Tonis Erm EST EST NC
9999 Christian Gigon AUT AUT NC
9999 Margus Hallik EST EST NC
9999 Joel Morgado POR POR NC
9999 Karol Myszkowski POL POL NC
9999 Jaroslav Rygl CZE CZE NC
9999 Hans Welti SUI SUI NC