WCUP 2010 middle

24/04/2010 Veszprem HUN HUN

Basic stats

men on start 77
women on start 48
coutries 19
IOF results page

Women

1 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 58:12.0
2 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 59:05.0
3 Veronika Cseh HUN HUN 60:16.0
4 Marika Hara FIN FIN 60:44.0
5 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 61:07.0
6 Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd DEN DEN 61:12.0
7 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 61:27.0
8 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 62:08.0
9 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 62:17.0
10 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 62:18.0
11 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 63:15.0
12 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 64:15.0
13 Brigitta Koos HUN HUN 64:23.0
14 Emily Benham GBR GBR 64:43.0
15 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 64:59.0
16 Madeleine Tirbois-Kammerer FRA FRA 65:51.0
17 Hana Dolezalova CZE CZE 66:28.0
18 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 67:05.0
19 Marie Hrdinova CZE CZE 67:09.0
20 Anna Kaminska POL POL 67:29.0
21 Hana La Carbonara CZE CZE 67:35.0
22 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 67:52.0
23 Anna Telyakevych UKR UKR 68:05.0
24 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 69:24.0
25 Anke Dannowski GER GER 70:22.0
26 Michaela Lacigova CZE CZE 70:57.0
27 Ekaterina Kononova RUS RUS 71:04.0
28 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 71:57.0
29 Melanie Simpson AUS AUS 72:13.0
30 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 73:38.0
31 Daniela Trnovcova SVK SVK 74:35.0
32 Vaida Reinartaite LTU LTU 77:33.0
33 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 77:49.0
34 Alena Durcova SVK SVK 77:54.0
35 Susana Pontes POR POR 80:45.0
36 Valerie Bazaud FRA FRA 81:30.0
37 Tatiana Kalugina RUS RUS 82:49.0
38 Natalia Szherbakova RUS RUS 83:53.0
39 Vira Zhdanovych UKR UKR 84:05.0
40 Malene Telyakevych DEN DEN 85:05.0
41 Eva Novai Makrai HUN HUN 85:21.0
42 Elena Nemchenko RUS RUS 85:30.0
43 Sarah Bayliss GBR GBR 93:56.0
44 Orsolya Marosffy HUN HUN 96:16.0
45 Agnes Simon HUN HUN 115:46.0
9999 Anita Nowakowska POL POL NC
9999 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE NC
9999 Kerstin Lagler AUT AUT NC

Men

1 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 63:07.0
2 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 65:17.0
3 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 66:05.0
4 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 66:17.0
5 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 66:19.0
6 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 66:21.0
7 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 66:48.0
8 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 68:28.0
9 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 68:36.0
10 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 68:42.0
11 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 69:01.0
12 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 69:12.0
13 Maciej Gromadka POL POL 69:31.0
14 Jaroslav Rygl CZE CZE 70:13.0
15 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 70:17.0
16 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 70:38.0
17 Daniel Marques POR POR 71:04.0
18 Paulo Alipio POR POR 71:19.0
19 Andreas Konring DEN DEN 71:31.0
20 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 72:19.0
21 Mario Ruggiero ITA ITA 72:20.0
22 Matus Trnovec SVK SVK 72:38.0
23 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 72:42.0
24 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 73:02.0
25 Benjamin Michael GER GER 73:42.0
26 Simon Seger SUI SUI 73:51.0
27 Richard Chrappa SVK SVK 74:08.0
28 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 74:09.0
29 Davide Machado POR POR 74:34.0
30 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 74:48.0
31 Pavol Paprcka SVK SVK 75:24.0
32 Ferents Gutlebet UKR UKR 75:50.0
33 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 75:51.0
34 Tuukka Turkka FIN FIN 76:05.0
35 Artur Jackiewicz POL POL 76:33.0
36 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 77:01.0
36 Piero Turra ITA ITA 77:01.0
38 Laszlo Paulovits HUN HUN 77:38.0
39 Oleksiy Zhdanovych UKR UKR 78:07.0
40 Laszlo Rozsa HUN HUN 79:38.0
41 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 79:40.0
42 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 79:51.0
43 Vladimir Koltunov RUS RUS 80:33.0
44 Falk Wenzel GER GER 81:30.0
45 Henrikas Antanavicius LTU LTU 82:14.0
46 Mark Huster GER GER 82:46.0
47 Adam Beothy HUN HUN 84:40.0
48 Nick Rotter GER GER 84:45.0
49 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR 85:30.0
50 Joao Ferreira POR POR 85:46.0
51 Zoltan Molnar HUN HUN 87:28.0
52 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 87:40.0
53 Alberto Bethaz ITA ITA 88:27.0
54 Andy Conn GBR GBR 89:13.0
55 Andreas Bergmann Hansen DEN DEN 89:35.0
56 Hans Welti SUI SUI 89:37.0
57 Martin Thomaseth ITA ITA 90:05.0
58 Mikko Kolehmainen FIN FIN 91:12.0
59 Denny Albert GER GER 91:34.0
60 Ferenc Levai HUN HUN 92:25.0
61 Elvis Forabosco CRO CRO 92:49.0
62 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 93:14.0
63 Uwe Sandrisser AUT AUT 94:21.0
64 Kazushi Higuchi JPN JPN 94:25.0
65 Torsten Kaufmann GER GER 96:20.0
66 Tibor Tamas HUN HUN 114:44.0
9999 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE NC
9999 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU NC
9999 Mark Hayman GBR GBR NC
9999 Henrik Johansen Konge DEN DEN NC
9999 Andrey Kornev RUS RUS NC
9999 Rastislav Malatek SVK SVK NC
9999 Martin Moser AUT AUT NC
9999 Karol Myszkowski POL POL NC
9999 Danielius Pralgauskis LTU LTU NC
9999 Juho Saarinen FIN FIN NC
9999 Rolf Wermelinger SUI SUI NC