WCUP 2010 long

04/06/2010 Gdansk POL POL

Basic stats

men on start 63
women on start 41
coutries 19
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 104:09.0
2 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 104:29.0
3 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 104:51.0
4 Anna Kaminska POL POL 105:09.0
5 Marika Hara FIN FIN 105:12.0
6 Madeleine Tirbois-Kammerer FRA FRA 111:36.0
7 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 112:05.0
8 Kaisa Pirkonen FIN FIN 112:54.0
9 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 113:03.0
10 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 113:50.0
11 Emily Benham GBR GBR 116:48.0
11 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 116:48.0
13 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 118:15.0
14 Valerie Bazaud FRA FRA 118:38.0
15 Line Stallknecht Brun Pedersen DEN DEN 120:42.0
16 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 122:07.0
17 Hana Dolezalova CZE CZE 123:36.0
18 Anke Dannowski GER GER 124:00.0
19 Anna Telyakevych UKR UKR 125:13.0
20 Elena Nemchenko RUS RUS 127:14.0
21 Heather Monro GBR GBR 127:40.0
22 Marte Reenaas NOR NOR 129:47.0
23 Melanie Simpson AUS AUS 129:52.0
24 Maret Vaher EST EST 130:28.0
25 Barbora Chudikova CZE CZE 132:59.0
26 Stella Varotti ITA ITA 134:59.0
27 Kaisu Yli-Peltola FIN FIN 135:10.0
28 Tatiana Kalugina RUS RUS 136:40.0
29 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 137:31.0
30 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 142:37.0
31 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 142:56.0
32 Vira Zhdanovych UKR UKR 148:56.0
33 Vaida Reinartaite LTU LTU 151:05.0
34 Susana Pontes POR POR 155:56.0
35 Malene Telyakevych DEN DEN 156:17.0
36 Joanna Szombierska POL POL 162:37.0
37 Lydia Jahn GER GER 163:39.0
38 Anita Nowakowska POL POL 174:08.0
9999 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN NC
9999 Irina Laneva RUS RUS NC
9999 Tarja Vesanto FIN FIN NC

Men

1 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 116:15.0
2 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 117:10.0
3 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 119:10.0
4 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 119:39.0
5 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 122:36.0
6 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 123:05.0
7 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 124:07.0
8 Jan Lauerman CZE CZE 125:05.0
9 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 125:22.0
10 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 125:40.0
11 Tonis Erm EST EST 126:16.0
12 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 129:16.0
13 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 129:36.0
14 Tuukka Turkka FIN FIN 130:49.0
15 Jaroslav Rygl CZE CZE 131:10.0
16 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 131:17.0
17 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 132:22.0
18 Margus Hallik EST EST 132:46.0
19 Simon Seger SUI SUI 134:02.0
20 Rolf Wermelinger SUI SUI 134:13.0
21 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 136:08.0
22 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 137:33.0
23 Robert Banach POL POL 138:15.0
24 Mateusz Niedbala POL POL 139:25.0
25 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 140:41.0
26 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR 141:27.0
27 Mikko Kolehmainen FIN FIN 141:47.0
28 Philippe Cahuzac FRA FRA 142:55.0
29 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 143:32.0
30 Davide Machado POR POR 145:04.0
31 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov UKR UKR 145:12.0
32 Piero Turra ITA ITA 148:18.0
33 Christian Hohl SUI SUI 148:39.0
34 Juuso Jutila FIN FIN 148:45.0
35 Johan Granath SWE SWE 149:21.0
36 Maxim Kapitonov RUS RUS 150:00.0
37 Oleksiy Zhdanovych UKR UKR 150:25.0
38 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 151:08.0
39 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 151:48.0
40 Jacek Nowak POL POL 152:46.0
41 Evgenij Popov RUS RUS 154:42.0
42 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 156:11.0
43 Henrikas Antanavicius LTU LTU 159:24.0
44 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 159:34.0
45 Benjamin Michael GER GER 160:59.0
46 Alberto Bethaz ITA ITA 163:33.0
47 Laszlo Rozsa HUN HUN 165:42.0
48 Joao Ferreira POR POR 172:36.0
49 Vaidas Jurgaitis LTU LTU 184:56.0
50 Guilherme Marques POR POR 185:13.0
9999 Patrik Gunnarsson LTU LTU NC
9999 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT NC
9999 Artur Jackiewicz POL POL NC
9999 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR NOR NC
9999 Radek Laciga CZE CZE NC
9999 Daniel Marosffy HUN HUN NC
9999 Daniel Marques POR POR NC
9999 Karol Myszkowski POL POL NC
9999 Tobias Ostrom SWE SWE NC
9999 Andreas Rief AUT AUT NC
9999 Clement Souvray FRA FRA NC
9999 Lukas Stampfer ITA ITA NC
9999 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR NC