WMTBOC 2010 long

16/07/2010 Montalegre POR POR

Basic stats

men on start 60
women on start 56
coutries 23
Event website

Women

1 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 114:05.0
2 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 116:42.0
3 Marika Hara FIN FIN 121:13.0
4 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 122:02.0
5 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 124:09.0
6 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 124:36.0
7 Hana La Carbonara CZE CZE 125:36.0
7 Anna Kaminska POL POL 125:36.0
9 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 126:29.0
10 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 126:36.0
11 Madeleine Tirbois-Kammerer FRA FRA 127:28.0
12 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 127:50.0
13 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 128:19.0
14 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 129:18.0
15 Barbora Chudikova CZE CZE 129:54.0
16 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 130:37.0
17 Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd DEN DEN 131:22.0
18 Line Stallknecht Brun Pedersen DEN DEN 131:27.0
19 Kaisa Pirkonen FIN FIN 132:56.0
20 Melanie Simpson AUS AUS 134:04.0
21 Sakiko Miyauchi JPN JPN 134:17.0
22 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 135:32.0
23 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 135:40.0
24 Anke Dannowski GER GER 135:47.0
25 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 136:35.0
26 Maret Vaher EST EST 137:40.0
27 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 137:41.0
28 Mary Fien AUS AUS 138:45.0
29 Corinne Hess SUI SUI 139:47.0
30 Rita Madaleno POR POR 140:04.0
31 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 141:27.0
32 Daniela Trnovcova SVK SVK 141:40.0
33 Anna Telyakevych UKR UKR 142:51.0
34 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 144:55.0
35 Valerie Bazaud FRA FRA 145:23.0
36 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 146:36.0
37 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 150:20.0
38 Ekaterina Kononova RUS RUS 151:02.0
39 Susanna Arroyo Schnell ESP ESP 151:37.0
40 Stella Varotti ITA ITA 154:32.0
41 Esmeralda Gabasa Lasheras ESP ESP 154:33.0
42 Maria Amador POR POR 154:48.0
43 Isabel San Juan Tabuenca ESP ESP 155:00.0
44 Milena Cipriani ITA ITA 157:21.0
45 Vaida Reinartaite LTU LTU 158:44.0
46 Olga Kasatkina RUS RUS 159:11.0
47 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 159:46.0
48 Natalia Szherbakova RUS RUS 160:14.0
49 Elizabeth Clayton GBR GBR 162:03.0
50 Mikiko Minagawa JPN JPN 173:18.0
51 Susana Pontes POR POR 173:26.0
52 Naoko Kano JPN JPN 177:47.0
53 Yoshiko Sunada JPN JPN 206:26.0
9999 Alena Durcova SVK SVK NC
9999 Lucy Harris GBR GBR NC
9999 Marie Hrdinova CZE CZE NC

Men

1 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 113:02.0
2 Adrian Jackson AUS AUS 115:05.0
3 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 116:03.0
4 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 118:40.0
5 Lasse Bruhn Pedersen DEN DEN 119:18.0
6 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 120:04.0
7 Davide Machado POR POR 120:27.0
8 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 120:33.0
9 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 120:37.0
10 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 121:09.0
11 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 121:17.0
12 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 121:24.0
13 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 121:41.0
14 Beat Okle SUI SUI 121:57.0
15 Juho Saarinen FIN FIN 123:32.0
16 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 123:50.0
17 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 124:45.0
18 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 124:58.0
19 Jaroslav Rygl CZE CZE 125:19.0
20 Simon Seger SUI SUI 125:51.0
21 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR NOR 126:13.0
22 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 126:16.0
23 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 126:52.0
24 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 126:54.0
25 Jan Lauerman CZE CZE 127:28.0
26 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 127:57.0
27 Alex Randall AUS AUS 128:19.0
28 Rolf Wermelinger SUI SUI 128:22.0
29 Andrey Kornev RUS RUS 130:44.0
30 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 131:01.0
31 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 131:50.0
32 Jonas Wicky SUI SUI 133:32.0
33 Daniel Marques POR POR 133:38.0
34 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 133:45.0
35 Margus Hallik EST EST 134:07.0
36 Richard Chrappa SVK SVK 134:31.0
37 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 134:33.0
38 Philippe Cahuzac FRA FRA 135:07.0
39 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 136:16.0
40 Mateusz Niedbala POL POL 137:00.0
41 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 137:37.0
41 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 137:37.0
43 Joel Morgado POR POR 137:42.0
44 Michael Sommer DEN DEN 138:09.0
45 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 138:27.0
46 Mario Ruggiero ITA ITA 139:45.0
47 Stanimir Belomazhev BUL BUL 139:54.0
48 Jose Juan Vasquez Sancosmed ESP ESP 140:05.0
49 Steven Cusworth AUS AUS 140:27.0
50 Pavol Paprcka SVK SVK 142:33.0
51 Miguel Angel Ramo Martin ESP ESP 142:50.0
52 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 143:09.0
53 Paulo Alipio POR POR 143:52.0
54 Andy Windrum GBR GBR 150:14.0
55 Piero Turra ITA ITA 151:32.0
56 David Soria Miguel ESP ESP 161:25.0
57 Gahl Cohen ISR ISR 162:15.0
9999 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU NC
9999 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS NC
9999 Matus Trnovec SVK SVK NC