WCUP 2010 sprint

18/09/2010 Teolo ITA ITA

Basic stats

men on start 64
women on start 37
coutries 19
IOF results page

Women

1 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 33:52.0
2 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 34:32.0
3 Marika Hara FIN FIN 36:44.0
4 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 36:54.0
5 Anna Kaminska POL POL 37:13.0
6 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 37:56.0
7 Emily Benham GBR GBR 38:10.0
8 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 38:34.0
9 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 38:43.0
10 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 38:54.0
11 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 39:05.0
12 Melanie Simpson AUS AUS 40:05.0
13 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 40:14.0
14 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 40:37.0
15 Hana La Carbonara CZE CZE 41:23.0
16 Ekaterina Kononova RUS RUS 41:45.0
17 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 41:52.0
18 Barbora Chudikova CZE CZE 42:04.0
19 Valerie Bazaud FRA FRA 42:25.0
20 Milena Cipriani ITA ITA 42:54.0
21 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 43:25.0
22 Vaida Reinartaite LTU LTU 43:47.0
23 Rita Madaleno POR POR 43:58.0
24 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 45:24.0
25 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS 45:50.0
26 Stephanie Bethaz ITA ITA 46:17.0
27 Tatiana Kalugina RUS RUS 46:24.0
28 Natalia Szherbakova RUS RUS 46:31.0
29 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 46:48.0
30 Brigitta Koos HUN HUN 47:20.0
30 Stella Varotti ITA ITA 47:20.0
32 Helen Clayton GBR GBR 47:43.0
33 Anke Dannowski GER GER 47:56.0
34 Veronika Cseh HUN HUN 49:01.0
35 Silvia Simoni ITA ITA 61:43.0
9999 Lucy Harris GBR GBR NC
9999 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS NC

Men

1 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 36:10.0
2 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 37:08.0
3 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 37:09.0
4 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 38:00.0
5 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 38:47.0
6 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 39:11.0
7 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 39:28.0
8 Martin Moser AUT AUT 39:33.0
9 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 39:48.0
10 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 40:00.0
11 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 40:28.0
12 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 40:32.0
13 Simon Seger SUI SUI 40:34.0
14 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 40:43.0
15 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 40:46.0
16 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 40:50.0
17 Christian Hohl SUI SUI 41:19.0
18 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 41:21.0
19 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 41:22.0
20 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 41:34.0
21 Mario Ruggiero ITA ITA 41:35.0
22 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 41:44.0
23 Daniel Marques POR POR 42:03.0
24 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 42:07.0
25 Marco Guizzardi ITA ITA 42:17.0
26 Jonas Wicky SUI SUI 42:22.0
27 Jean-Charles Lalevee FRA FRA 42:59.0
28 Aleksey Terekchov RUS RUS 43:18.0
29 Hans Welti SUI SUI 43:34.0
30 Matej Pilka SVK SVK 43:38.0
31 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 44:09.0
32 Mark Hayman GBR GBR 44:42.0
33 Elvis Forabosco CRO CRO 44:48.0
34 Andy Windrum GBR GBR 45:17.0
35 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 45:41.0
36 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR 45:44.0
37 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 46:11.0
38 Jan Lauerman CZE CZE 46:12.0
39 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 46:14.0
40 Bernd Kohlschmidt GER GER 46:20.0
41 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 46:27.0
42 Davide Machado POR POR 46:40.0
43 Richard Chrappa SVK SVK 47:14.0
44 Mark Huster GER GER 47:29.0
45 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 47:34.0
46 Jaroslav Rygl CZE CZE 47:59.0
47 Samuel Pokala FIN FIN 48:08.0
48 Lukas Stampfer ITA ITA 48:23.0
49 Per Frost SWE SWE 49:23.0
50 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 49:28.0
51 Ifor Powell GBR GBR 50:59.0
52 Piero Turra ITA ITA 51:48.0
53 Andreas Proschowsky DEN DEN 52:03.0
54 Alexander Arhipov RUS RUS 52:04.0
55 Michal Frano SVK SVK 52:29.0
56 Kevin Stehling GER GER 56:20.0
57 Ivan Sherbakov RUS RUS 60:36.0
58 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 63:01.0
59 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 66:39.0
60 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 69:04.0
9999 Kazushi Higuchi JPN JPN NC
9999 Artur Jackiewicz POL POL NC
9999 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen DEN DEN NC
9999 David Simpfendorfer AUS AUS NC