WCUP 2010 middle

19/09/2010 Teolo ITA ITA

Basic stats

men on start 64
women on start 38
coutries 19
IOF results page

Women

1 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 48:30.0
2 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 48:39.0
3 Marika Hara FIN FIN 48:57.0
4 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 50:53.0
5 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 51:45.0
6 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 53:07.0
7 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 53:14.0
8 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 53:33.0
9 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 53:37.0
10 Emily Benham GBR GBR 53:50.0
11 Anna Kaminska POL POL 54:15.0
12 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 55:10.0
13 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 55:25.0
14 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 55:51.0
15 Brigitta Koos HUN HUN 56:06.0
16 Milena Cipriani ITA ITA 56:24.0
17 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 56:33.0
18 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 56:50.0
19 Barbora Chudikova CZE CZE 58:17.0
20 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 58:48.0
21 Melanie Simpson AUS AUS 59:48.0
22 Hana La Carbonara CZE CZE 61:00.0
23 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 62:12.0
24 Stella Varotti ITA ITA 62:17.0
25 Vaida Reinartaite LTU LTU 64:08.0
26 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS 65:09.0
27 Ekaterina Kononova RUS RUS 65:13.0
28 Lucy Harris GBR GBR 66:14.0
29 Stephanie Bethaz ITA ITA 68:27.0
30 Valerie Bazaud FRA FRA 69:22.0
30 Helen Clayton GBR GBR 69:22.0
32 Veronika Cseh HUN HUN 71:21.0
33 Natalia Szherbakova RUS RUS 71:35.0
34 Silvia Simoni ITA ITA 81:29.0
35 Anke Dannowski GER GER 86:17.0
9999 Antje Bornhak GER GER NC
9999 Rita Madaleno POR POR NC
9999 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS NC

Men

1 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 54:43.0
2 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 55:27.0
3 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 56:33.0
4 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 56:40.0
5 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 57:15.0
6 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 57:33.0
7 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 57:39.0
8 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 57:56.0
9 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 57:59.0
10 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 58:21.0
11 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 58:53.0
12 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 59:38.0
13 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 60:05.0
14 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 60:08.0
15 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 60:18.0
15 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 60:18.0
17 Jan Lauerman CZE CZE 60:23.0
18 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 60:37.0
19 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 61:30.0
20 Jaroslav Rygl CZE CZE 61:34.0
21 Mario Ruggiero ITA ITA 61:40.0
21 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 61:40.0
23 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 61:48.0
24 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 61:54.0
25 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 62:15.0
26 Christian Hohl SUI SUI 62:40.0
27 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 63:10.0
28 Aleksey Terekchov RUS RUS 63:57.0
29 Piero Turra ITA ITA 65:05.0
30 Daniel Marques POR POR 65:11.0
31 Marco Guizzardi ITA ITA 65:58.0
32 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 66:08.0
33 Simon Seger SUI SUI 66:14.0
34 Michal Frano SVK SVK 67:57.0
35 Ifor Powell GBR GBR 68:05.0
36 Jonas Wicky SUI SUI 68:08.0
37 Andy Windrum GBR GBR 68:13.0
38 Lukas Stampfer ITA ITA 68:18.0
39 Jean-Charles Lalevee FRA FRA 69:18.0
40 Davide Machado POR POR 69:30.0
40 Hans Welti SUI SUI 69:30.0
42 Martin Moser AUT AUT 69:51.0
43 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 70:15.0
44 Andreas Proschowsky DEN DEN 70:45.0
45 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 71:17.0
46 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 71:55.0
47 Samuel Pokala FIN FIN 72:48.0
48 Richard Chrappa SVK SVK 73:17.0
49 Mark Huster GER GER 73:55.0
50 Bernd Kohlschmidt GER GER 74:09.0
51 Mark Hayman GBR GBR 75:53.0
52 Artur Jackiewicz POL POL 78:21.0
53 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR 78:59.0
54 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 79:10.0
55 Kevin Stehling GER GER 79:12.0
56 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen DEN DEN 81:58.0
57 Kazushi Higuchi JPN JPN 82:36.0
58 Matej Pilka SVK SVK 83:03.0
59 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 83:25.0
60 Elvis Forabosco CRO CRO 84:06.0
61 Ivan Sherbakov RUS RUS 91:22.0
62 David Simpfendorfer AUS AUS 92:10.0
63 Alexander Arhipov RUS RUS 92:46.0
64 Per Frost SWE SWE 94:31.0