WCUP 2011 sprint

15/04/2011 Tapolca HUN HUN

Basic stats

men on start 78
women on start 45
coutries 19
IOF results page

Women

1 Marika Hara FIN FIN 22:02.0
2 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 22:38.0
2 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 22:38.0
4 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 22:40.0
5 Anna Kaminska POL POL 22:42.0
6 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 22:58.0
7 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 23:15.0
8 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 23:39.0
9 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 24:13.0
9 Emily Benham GBR GBR 24:13.0
11 Kaisa Pirkonen FIN FIN 24:19.0
12 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 24:25.0
13 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 24:30.0
14 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 24:33.0
14 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 24:33.0
14 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 24:33.0
17 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 24:34.0
18 Anke Dannowski GER GER 25:11.0
19 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 25:19.0
20 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 25:25.0
20 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 25:25.0
22 Elisabeth Sandrisser AUT AUT 25:43.0
23 Pernille Brunste Jacobsen DEN DEN 25:44.0
24 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 25:57.0
25 Veronika Cseh HUN HUN 26:11.0
26 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 26:12.0
27 Natalia Szherbakova RUS RUS 26:19.0
28 Tatiana Kalugina RUS RUS 26:28.0
29 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 26:39.0
30 Barbora Chudikova CZE CZE 27:07.0
31 Michaela Lacigova CZE CZE 27:30.0
32 Brigitta Koos HUN HUN 27:37.0
33 Malene Telyakevych DEN DEN 27:47.0
34 Anna Telyakevych UKR UKR 28:00.0
35 Sakiko Miyauchi JPN JPN 28:09.0
36 Milena Cipriani ITA ITA 28:13.0
37 Stella Varotti ITA ITA 28:56.0
38 Olga Kasatkina RUS RUS 29:52.0
39 Corinne Hess SUI SUI 31:03.0
40 Natalia Tyszova SVK SVK 31:42.0
41 Helen Clayton GBR GBR 33:02.0
42 Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN FIN 33:42.0
43 Daniela Trnovcova SVK SVK 33:56.0
44 Melanie Simpson AUS AUS 35:55.0
45 Vira Zhdanovych UKR UKR 36:04.0

Men

1 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 21:11.0
2 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 21:18.0
3 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 21:28.0
4 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 22:09.0
5 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 22:11.0
6 Maciej Gromadka POL POL 22:26.0
7 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 22:29.0
7 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 22:29.0
9 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 22:33.0
10 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 22:40.0
11 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 22:42.0
12 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 22:46.0
12 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 22:46.0
14 Beat Okle SUI SUI 22:51.0
15 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 22:52.0
16 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 22:57.0
17 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 23:01.0
18 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 23:11.0
19 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 23:12.0
20 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 23:15.0
21 Benjamin Michael GER GER 23:24.0
22 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 23:37.0
23 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 23:39.0
24 Jonas Wicky SUI SUI 23:42.0
25 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 23:48.0
26 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR 23:50.0
27 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 23:59.0
28 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 24:08.0
29 Oleksiy Zhdanovych UKR UKR 24:13.0
30 Daniel Marosffy HUN HUN 24:17.0
31 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 24:25.0
32 Johan Holkmann Jacobsen DEN DEN 24:27.0
33 Jan Lauerman CZE CZE 24:34.0
33 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 24:34.0
35 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 24:37.0
36 Alan Hartley GBR GBR 24:41.0
37 Juuso Jutila FIN FIN 24:47.0
38 Tuomo Lahtinen FIN FIN 24:52.0
39 Laszlo Rozsa HUN HUN 25:13.0
40 Piero Turra ITA ITA 25:36.0
41 Maxim Kapitonov RUS RUS 25:44.0
42 Andreas Bergmann Hansen DEN DEN 25:49.0
43 Ferents Gutlebet UKR UKR 25:58.0
44 Rolf Wermelinger SUI SUI 26:01.0
45 Andreas Proschowsky DEN DEN 26:15.0
46 Matus Trnovec SVK SVK 26:20.0
47 Mario Ruggiero ITA ITA 26:34.0
48 Torsten Kaufmann GER GER 26:36.0
49 Lubomir Tomecek CZE CZE 26:38.0
50 Matej Pilka SVK SVK 26:46.0
51 Loic Lonchampt FRA FRA 26:48.0
52 Jean-Charles Lalevee FRA FRA 26:54.0
53 Marco Guizzardi ITA ITA 26:57.0
54 Martin Moser AUT AUT 26:59.0
54 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 26:59.0
56 Laszlo Paulovits HUN HUN 27:00.0
57 Henrikas Antanavicius LTU LTU 27:12.0
57 Richard Chrappa SVK SVK 27:12.0
59 Johan Alfredsson SWE SWE 27:22.0
60 Ivan Gasperotti ITA ITA 27:32.0
61 Michal Frano SVK SVK 27:41.0
62 Zoltan Bihari HUN HUN 27:46.0
63 Ferenc Levai HUN HUN 28:26.0
64 Kevin Stehling GER GER 28:27.0
65 Simon Seger SUI SUI 29:38.0
66 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 30:13.0
67 Vaidas Jurgaitis LTU LTU 30:18.0
68 Mark Huster GER GER 31:45.0
69 Matthias Jahn GER GER 37:16.0
70 Mark Lyzak UKR UKR 39:01.0
71 Pavol Paprcka SVK SVK 41:09.0
9999 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU NC
9999 Adam Beothy HUN HUN NC
9999 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE NC
9999 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA NC
9999 Elvis Forabosco CRO CRO NC
9999 Eero-Matti Vainio FIN FIN NC
9999 Sebastian Wojtynek POL POL NC