WCUP 2011 middle

16/04/2011 Tapolca HUN HUN

Basic stats

men on start 77
women on start 45
coutries 19
IOF results page

Women

1 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 44:23.0
2 Marika Hara FIN FIN 45:02.0
3 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 45:49.0
4 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 46:00.0
5 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 46:23.0
6 Anna Kaminska POL POL 46:38.0
7 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 46:56.0
8 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 47:19.0
9 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 47:25.0
10 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 47:44.0
11 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 47:57.0
12 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 48:12.0
13 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 48:19.0
14 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 48:51.0
15 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 49:14.0
16 Anke Dannowski GER GER 49:27.0
17 Barbora Chudikova CZE CZE 49:39.0
18 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 50:25.0
19 Kaisa Pirkonen FIN FIN 50:56.0
20 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 51:17.0
21 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 51:58.0
22 Elisabeth Sandrisser AUT AUT 52:13.0
23 Stella Varotti ITA ITA 52:40.0
24 Elena Nemchenko RUS RUS 52:46.0
25 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 53:19.0
26 Natalia Tyszova SVK SVK 53:44.0
27 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 53:59.0
28 Pernille Brunste Jacobsen DEN DEN 54:12.0
29 Michaela Lacigova CZE CZE 54:22.0
30 Veronika Cseh HUN HUN 54:40.0
31 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 54:46.0
32 Milena Cipriani ITA ITA 55:00.0
33 Melanie Simpson AUS AUS 55:13.0
34 Anna Telyakevych UKR UKR 55:21.0
35 Helen Clayton GBR GBR 55:26.0
36 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 55:28.0
37 Daniela Trnovcova SVK SVK 56:01.0
38 Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN FIN 56:26.0
39 Natalia Szherbakova RUS RUS 57:05.0
40 Corinne Hess SUI SUI 57:14.0
41 Tatiana Kalugina RUS RUS 57:59.0
42 Malene Telyakevych DEN DEN 59:21.0
43 Brigitta Koos HUN HUN 59:37.0
44 Vira Zhdanovych UKR UKR 61:40.0
45 Sakiko Miyauchi JPN JPN 61:48.0

Men

1 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 47:04.0
2 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 48:18.0
3 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 48:22.0
4 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 48:43.0
5 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 49:05.0
6 Beat Okle SUI SUI 49:53.0
7 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 50:01.0
8 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 50:16.0
9 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 50:49.0
10 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 51:00.0
11 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 51:03.0
12 Maciej Gromadka POL POL 51:12.0
13 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 51:15.0
14 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 51:19.0
15 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 51:22.0
16 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 51:36.0
17 Juuso Jutila FIN FIN 51:46.0
18 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 51:51.0
19 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 52:14.0
20 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 52:28.0
20 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 52:28.0
22 Jaroslav Rygl CZE CZE 52:44.0
23 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 53:05.0
24 Benjamin Michael GER GER 53:42.0
25 Andreas Proschowsky DEN DEN 53:47.0
26 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 53:50.0
27 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 53:51.0
28 Simon Seger SUI SUI 54:24.0
29 Mario Ruggiero ITA ITA 54:44.0
30 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 54:47.0
30 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 54:47.0
32 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 55:12.0
33 Tuomo Lahtinen FIN FIN 55:14.0
34 Jonas Wicky SUI SUI 55:30.0
35 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 55:31.0
36 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 55:46.0
37 Piero Turra ITA ITA 55:54.0
38 Pavol Paprcka SVK SVK 56:07.0
39 Loic Lonchampt FRA FRA 56:32.0
40 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 56:39.0
41 Laszlo Rozsa HUN HUN 56:40.0
42 Mark Huster GER GER 56:54.0
43 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 56:58.0
44 Daniel Marosffy HUN HUN 57:13.0
44 Michael Sommer DEN DEN 57:13.0
46 Sebastian Wojtynek POL POL 57:54.0
47 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR 58:04.0
48 Eero-Matti Vainio FIN FIN 58:31.0
49 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 58:38.0
50 Richard Chrappa SVK SVK 59:17.0
51 Jean-Charles Lalevee FRA FRA 59:18.0
52 Ivan Gasperotti ITA ITA 59:20.0
53 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 59:27.0
54 Kevin Stehling GER GER 59:40.0
55 Elvis Forabosco CRO CRO 60:03.0
56 Marco Guizzardi ITA ITA 60:26.0
57 Henrikas Antanavicius LTU LTU 60:33.0
58 Oleksiy Zhdanovych UKR UKR 61:18.0
59 Michal Frano SVK SVK 61:20.0
59 Laszlo Paulovits HUN HUN 61:20.0
61 Ferenc Levai HUN HUN 61:35.0
62 Rolf Wermelinger SUI SUI 61:44.0
63 Andreas Bergmann Hansen DEN DEN 61:50.0
64 Vaidas Jurgaitis LTU LTU 62:23.0
65 Alan Hartley GBR GBR 62:59.0
66 Matus Trnovec SVK SVK 64:05.0
67 Johan Alfredsson SWE SWE 65:48.0
68 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 65:59.0
69 Torsten Kaufmann GER GER 66:59.0
70 Zsolt Vajda HUN HUN 67:30.0
71 Adam Beothy HUN HUN 67:45.0
72 Matej Pilka SVK SVK 68:43.0
73 Ferents Gutlebet UKR UKR 74:11.0
74 Mark Lyzak UKR UKR 101:16.0
9999 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE NC
9999 Martin Moser AUT AUT NC
9999 Denis Tsarev RUS RUS NC