WCUP 2011 long mass start

17/04/2011 Tapolca HUN HUN

Basic stats

men on start 75
women on start 41
coutries 19
IOF results page

Women

1 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 108:23.0
2 Marika Hara FIN FIN 109:58.0
3 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 111:20.0
4 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 111:22.0
5 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 111:47.0
6 Anna Kaminska POL POL 114:39.0
7 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 115:14.0
8 Kaisa Pirkonen FIN FIN 115:15.0
9 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 116:47.0
10 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 116:53.0
11 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 117:11.0
12 Anke Dannowski GER GER 117:20.0
13 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 117:43.0
14 Barbora Chudikova CZE CZE 117:45.0
15 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 117:46.0
16 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 119:26.0
17 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 119:29.0
18 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 119:45.0
19 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 122:25.0
20 Elena Nemchenko RUS RUS 123:27.0
21 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 125:32.0
22 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 125:38.0
23 Stella Varotti ITA ITA 128:35.0
24 Milena Cipriani ITA ITA 128:37.0
25 Michaela Lacigova CZE CZE 130:33.0
26 Melanie Simpson AUS AUS 131:21.0
27 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 132:44.0
28 Daniela Trnovcova SVK SVK 132:50.0
29 Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN FIN 138:23.0
30 Sakiko Miyauchi JPN JPN 139:09.0
31 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 140:55.0
32 Tatiana Kalugina RUS RUS 143:24.0
33 Malene Telyakevych DEN DEN 146:11.0
34 Helen Clayton GBR GBR 150:05.0
35 Olga Kasatkina RUS RUS 160:49.0
9999 Pernille Brunste Jacobsen DEN DEN NC
9999 Elisabeth Sandrisser AUT AUT NC
9999 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI NC
9999 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU NC
9999 Natalia Tyszova SVK SVK NC
9999 Vira Zhdanovych UKR UKR NC

Men

1 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 102:38.0
2 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 103:51.0
3 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 104:57.0
4 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 105:05.0
5 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 105:11.0
6 Beat Okle SUI SUI 105:36.0
7 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 106:43.0
8 Maciej Gromadka POL POL 106:52.0
9 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 107:55.0
10 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 108:18.0
10 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 108:18.0
12 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 108:55.0
13 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 109:28.0
14 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 109:36.0
15 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 110:29.0
16 Simon Seger SUI SUI 110:30.0
17 Ivan Gasperotti ITA ITA 110:39.0
18 Pavol Paprcka SVK SVK 111:36.0
19 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 111:40.0
20 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 112:38.0
21 Jaroslav Rygl CZE CZE 112:44.0
22 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 112:52.0
23 Tuomo Lahtinen FIN FIN 112:53.0
24 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 113:21.0
25 Sebastian Wojtynek POL POL 114:01.0
26 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 114:38.0
27 Marco Guizzardi ITA ITA 115:29.0
28 Rolf Wermelinger SUI SUI 115:30.0
29 Jan Lauerman CZE CZE 115:34.0
30 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 116:54.0
31 Jonas Wicky SUI SUI 117:25.0
32 Andreas Bergmann Hansen DEN DEN 117:39.0
33 Benjamin Michael GER GER 119:30.0
34 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 120:59.0
35 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 121:00.0
36 Laszlo Rozsa HUN HUN 121:06.0
37 Piero Turra ITA ITA 121:10.0
38 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 122:02.0
39 Mark Huster GER GER 122:26.0
40 Michael Sommer DEN DEN 122:32.0
41 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 122:41.0
42 Loic Lonchampt FRA FRA 123:44.0
43 Mario Ruggiero ITA ITA 123:49.0
44 Andreas Proschowsky DEN DEN 123:52.0
45 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 123:55.0
46 Oleksiy Zhdanovych UKR UKR 125:14.0
47 Jean-Charles Lalevee FRA FRA 125:21.0
48 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR 125:31.0
49 Daniel Marosffy HUN HUN 126:44.0
50 Juuso Jutila FIN FIN 127:20.0
51 Ferents Gutlebet UKR UKR 127:23.0
52 Richard Chrappa SVK SVK 127:33.0
53 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 128:30.0
54 Eero-Matti Vainio FIN FIN 130:18.0
55 Dietmar Dorfler AUT AUT 130:25.0
56 Ferenc Levai HUN HUN 131:01.0
57 Denis Tsarev RUS RUS 132:27.0
58 Martin Moser AUT AUT 133:17.0
59 Michal Frano SVK SVK 135:39.0
60 Henrikas Antanavicius LTU LTU 135:40.0
61 Alan Hartley GBR GBR 138:31.0
62 Laszlo Paulovits HUN HUN 138:59.0
63 Elvis Forabosco CRO CRO 141:53.0
64 Vaidas Jurgaitis LTU LTU 142:43.0
65 Zoltan Bihari HUN HUN 142:48.0
66 Zsolt Vajda HUN HUN 147:59.0
67 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 158:31.0
68 Mark Lyzak UKR UKR 221:04.0
9999 Johan Alfredsson SWE SWE NC
9999 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA NC
9999 Matej Pilka SVK SVK NC
9999 Andreas Rief AUT AUT NC
9999 Kevin Stehling GER GER NC
9999 Matus Trnovec SVK SVK NC
9999 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS NC