WCUP 2011 middle

18/06/2011 Dalarna SWE SWE

Basic stats

men on start 60
women on start 40
coutries 18
IOF results page

Women

1 Marika Hara FIN FIN 54:47.0
2 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 56:43.0
3 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 57:14.0
4 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 57:49.0
5 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 59:50.0
6 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 59:51.0
7 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 59:54.0
8 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 60:58.0
9 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 61:11.0
10 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 61:34.0
11 Anke Dannowski GER GER 61:46.0
12 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 61:53.0
13 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 61:57.0
14 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 62:13.0
15 Anna Kaminska POL POL 62:24.0
16 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 63:11.0
17 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 63:52.0
18 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 63:53.0
19 Melanie Simpson AUS AUS 64:46.0
20 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 65:46.0
21 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 65:50.0
22 Emily Benham GBR GBR 65:55.0
23 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 65:58.0
24 Milena Cipriani ITA ITA 66:15.0
25 Elena Nemchenko RUS RUS 66:24.0
26 Stella Varotti ITA ITA 67:33.0
27 Sanna Wallenborg SWE SWE 69:27.0
28 Barbora Chudikova CZE CZE 69:51.0
29 Tatiana Kalugina RUS RUS 70:11.0
30 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 70:39.0
31 Anna Telyakevych UKR UKR 71:25.0
32 Natalia Szherbakova RUS RUS 73:22.0
33 Kirsi Korhonen FIN FIN 74:08.0
34 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 74:10.0
35 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 75:44.0
36 Katarina Linden SWE SWE 80:13.0
9999 Elisabeth Sandrisser AUT AUT NC
9999 Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd DEN DEN NC
9999 Gerit Pfuhl GER GER NC
9999 Maret Vaher EST EST NC

Men

1 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 64:13.0
2 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 64:32.0
3 Juho Saarinen FIN FIN 65:03.0
4 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 65:28.0
5 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 66:10.0
6 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 67:16.0
7 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 67:27.0
8 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 67:33.0
9 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 67:42.0
10 Maciej Gromadka POL POL 68:01.0
11 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 68:05.0
12 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 68:26.0
13 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 68:29.0
14 Juuso Jutila FIN FIN 69:08.0
15 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 69:11.0
16 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 69:14.0
17 Tobias Ostrom SWE SWE 70:12.0
18 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 70:26.0
19 Alar Viitmaa EST EST 70:35.0
20 Beat Okle SUI SUI 70:41.0
21 Christian Hohl SUI SUI 70:55.0
22 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 71:36.0
23 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 72:22.0
24 Lasse Bruhn Pedersen DEN DEN 72:38.0
25 Rolf Wermelinger SUI SUI 73:29.0
26 Johan Granath SWE SWE 73:35.0
27 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 73:36.0
28 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR NOR 73:44.0
28 Tuukka Turkka FIN FIN 73:44.0
30 Sindre Jansson Haverstad NOR NOR 74:23.0
30 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 74:23.0
32 Tonis Erm EST EST 74:35.0
33 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 74:41.0
34 Piero Turra ITA ITA 74:44.0
35 Margus Hallik EST EST 74:54.0
36 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 75:49.0
37 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 76:01.0
38 Taaniel Tooming EST EST 76:28.0
39 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 76:41.0
40 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 77:09.0
41 Ivan Gasperotti ITA ITA 77:11.0
42 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 77:38.0
43 Maxim Kapitonov RUS RUS 77:39.0
44 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 78:16.0
45 Markus Martinelle SWE SWE 78:40.0
46 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 78:46.0
47 Tony Larsson SWE SWE 79:58.0
48 Simon Seger SUI SUI 80:05.0
49 Marek Karm EST EST 80:35.0
50 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR 80:40.0
51 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 83:28.0
52 Ove Saetra NOR NOR 84:31.0
53 Mario Ruggiero ITA ITA 85:16.0
54 Sebastian Wojtynek POL POL 85:40.0
55 Loic Lonchampt FRA FRA 86:45.0
56 Alan Hartley GBR GBR 87:15.0
57 Arbo Rae EST EST 90:36.0
58 Simone Greco ITA ITA 131:04.0
9999 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN NC
9999 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA NC