WCUP 2011 long

19/06/2011 Dalarna SWE SWE

Basic stats

men on start 61
women on start 40
coutries 18
IOF results page

Women

1 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 97:44.0
2 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 97:46.0
3 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 97:47.0
4 Marika Hara FIN FIN 97:48.0
5 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 97:49.0
6 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 97:50.0
7 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 97:51.0
8 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 98:08.0
9 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 101:45.0
10 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 101:47.0
11 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 103:12.0
12 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 103:16.0
13 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 103:52.0
14 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 103:53.0
15 Elisabeth Sandrisser AUT AUT 103:54.0
16 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 104:00.0
17 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 106:13.0
18 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 107:27.0
19 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 107:34.0
20 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 107:55.0
21 Barbora Chudikova CZE CZE 107:58.0
22 Sanna Wallenborg SWE SWE 108:02.0
23 Anna Kaminska POL POL 108:35.0
24 Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd DEN DEN 110:18.0
25 Emily Benham GBR GBR 110:30.0
26 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 110:49.0
27 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 110:54.0
28 Maret Vaher EST EST 112:50.0
29 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 115:16.0
30 Kirsi Korhonen FIN FIN 115:32.0
31 Anna Telyakevych UKR UKR 117:47.0
32 Milena Cipriani ITA ITA 118:40.0
33 Elena Nemchenko RUS RUS 120:56.0
34 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 122:03.0
35 Anke Dannowski GER GER 124:30.0
36 Natalia Szherbakova RUS RUS 126:09.0
37 Melanie Simpson AUS AUS 127:31.0
38 Stella Varotti ITA ITA 131:57.0
9999 Katarina Linden SWE SWE NC
9999 Gerit Pfuhl GER GER NC

Men

1 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 106:28.0
2 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 107:47.0
3 Tonis Erm EST EST 107:48.0
4 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 108:09.0
5 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 108:10.0
6 Samuel Pokala FIN FIN 108:13.0
7 Maciej Gromadka POL POL 108:16.0
8 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 108:17.0
9 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 108:18.0
10 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 108:23.0
11 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 108:25.0
12 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 109:32.0
13 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 110:25.0
14 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 110:27.0
15 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 110:41.0
16 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 110:56.0
17 Juho Saarinen FIN FIN 110:58.0
18 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 111:00.0
19 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 111:01.0
20 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 111:19.0
21 Tuukka Turkka FIN FIN 111:24.0
22 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 113:42.0
23 Beat Okle SUI SUI 114:01.0
24 Taaniel Tooming EST EST 115:45.0
25 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR NOR 115:46.0
26 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 116:09.0
27 Piero Turra ITA ITA 116:13.0
28 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 117:20.0
29 Alar Viitmaa EST EST 117:29.0
30 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 117:55.0
31 Margus Hallik EST EST 119:27.0
32 Ivan Gasperotti ITA ITA 119:35.0
33 Sebastian Wojtynek POL POL 120:07.0
34 Tobias Ostrom SWE SWE 120:10.0
35 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 120:37.0
36 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 122:25.0
37 Simon Seger SUI SUI 122:30.0
38 Mario Ruggiero ITA ITA 122:31.0
39 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 122:45.0
40 Johan Granath SWE SWE 122:59.0
41 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 123:13.0
42 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 123:45.0
43 Loic Lonchampt FRA FRA 125:58.0
44 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 126:52.0
45 Markus Martinelle SWE SWE 129:00.0
46 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 129:27.0
47 Rolf Wermelinger SUI SUI 130:23.0
48 Arbo Rae EST EST 131:33.0
49 Bjorn Volcker SWE SWE 131:43.0
50 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 132:56.0
51 Christian Hohl SUI SUI 133:50.0
52 Ove Saetra NOR NOR 135:23.0
53 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR 139:00.0
54 Marek Karm EST EST 140:26.0
55 Alan Hartley GBR GBR 146:23.0
56 Sindre Jansson Haverstad NOR NOR 152:40.0
9999 Simone Greco ITA ITA NC
9999 Maxim Kapitonov RUS RUS NC
9999 Tony Larsson SWE SWE NC
9999 Lasse Bruhn Pedersen DEN DEN NC
9999 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS NC