EMTBOC 2011 sprint

19/09/2011 Vyborg RUS RUS

Basic stats

men on start 68
women on start 33
coutries 20
IOF results page

Women

1 Marika Hara FIN FIN 19:21.0
2 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 19:30.0
3 Anna Kaminska POL POL 19:37.0
4 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 19:47.0
5 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 20:03.0
6 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 20:13.0
7 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 20:15.0
8 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 20:20.0
9 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 20:45.0
10 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 21:05.0
11 Corinne Hess SUI SUI 21:06.0
12 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 21:07.0
13 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 21:13.0
14 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 21:18.0
15 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 21:24.0
16 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 21:36.0
17 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 21:40.0
18 Elena Nemchenko RUS RUS 21:46.0
19 Barbora Chudikova CZE CZE 21:53.0
20 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 21:58.0
21 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 22:13.0
22 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 22:19.0
23 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 22:24.0
24 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 22:29.0
25 Pernille Brunste Jacobsen DEN DEN 22:40.0
26 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 22:46.0
27 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 23:17.0
28 Natalia Szherbakova RUS RUS 23:36.0
29 Ekaterina Illarionova RUS RUS 23:42.0
30 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 24:08.0
31 Daniela Trnovcova SVK SVK 24:26.0
32 Ruth Shedden GBR GBR 24:54.0
33 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 30:51.0

Men

1 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 21:58.0
2 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 22:07.0
3 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 22:08.0
4 Tonis Erm EST EST 22:09.0
5 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 22:37.0
6 Juho Saarinen FIN FIN 22:41.0
7 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 22:49.0
8 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 22:58.0
9 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 22:59.0
10 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 23:05.0
11 Margus Hallik EST EST 23:13.0
12 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 23:27.0
13 Juuso Jutila FIN FIN 23:28.0
14 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 23:45.0
15 Jonas Wicky SUI SUI 23:46.0
16 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 23:47.0
17 Maciej Gromadka POL POL 23:52.0
18 Hans Welti SUI SUI 24:10.0
19 Andrey Kornev RUS RUS 24:12.0
20 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 24:32.0
21 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 24:54.0
21 Simon Seger SUI SUI 24:54.0
23 Benjamin Michael GER GER 24:57.0
24 Iain Stamp GBR GBR 25:02.0
25 Alar Viitmaa EST EST 25:04.0
26 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 25:11.0
27 Henrikas Antanavicius LTU LTU 25:13.0
28 Daniel Marques POR POR 25:15.0
29 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 25:16.0
30 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 25:21.0
31 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 25:26.0
31 Andreas Mathisen SWE SWE 25:26.0
33 Pavol Paprcka SVK SVK 25:32.0
34 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 25:42.0
35 Maxim Kapitonov RUS RUS 25:52.0
36 Mark Huster GER GER 25:59.0
37 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 26:04.0
38 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 26:10.0
39 Matus Trnovec SVK SVK 26:12.0
40 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 26:35.0
40 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 26:35.0
42 Sebastian Wojtynek POL POL 27:13.0
43 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR 27:18.0
44 Carlos Simoes POR POR 27:36.0
45 Marek Karm EST EST 27:40.0
46 Andrew Douglas GBR GBR 27:48.0
47 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 27:58.0
48 Samuel Pokala FIN FIN 28:20.0
49 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 28:35.0
50 Oleksiy Zhdanovych UKR UKR 28:42.0
51 Piero Turra ITA ITA 28:46.0
52 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 29:12.0
53 Davide Machado POR POR 29:18.0
54 Rolf Wermelinger SUI SUI 29:54.0
55 Arbo Rae EST EST 30:21.0
56 Per Frost SWE SWE 36:32.0
57 Munhbold Erdenetugs MGL MGL 45:58.0
58 Alisher Baltabaev KAZ KAZ 47:01.0
59 Tolkunbek Kasymov KGZ KGZ 47:59.0
9999 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE NC
9999 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE NC
9999 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS NC
9999 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT NC
9999 Tomas Hanicak SVK SVK NC
9999 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT NC
9999 Martin Moser AUT AUT NC
9999 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN NC
9999 Andreas Proschowsky DEN DEN NC