EMTBOC 2011 middle

20/09/2011 Roshchino RUS RUS

Basic stats

men on start 67
women on start 33
coutries 17
IOF results page

Women

1 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 45:28.0
2 Marika Hara FIN FIN 45:40.0
3 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 46:04.0
4 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 46:23.0
5 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 46:42.0
6 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 47:25.0
7 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 48:04.0
8 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 48:08.0
9 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 48:44.0
10 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 48:48.0
11 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 49:29.0
12 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 49:37.0
13 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 50:02.0
14 Anna Kaminska POL POL 50:54.0
15 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 51:05.0
16 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 51:26.0
17 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 52:03.0
18 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 52:20.0
19 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 52:37.0
20 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 53:08.0
21 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 54:04.0
22 Barbora Chudikova CZE CZE 54:40.0
23 Pernille Brunste Jacobsen DEN DEN 54:50.0
24 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 55:21.0
25 Daniela Trnovcova SVK SVK 56:13.0
26 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 59:36.0
27 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 60:36.0
28 Corinne Hess SUI SUI 60:56.0
29 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 61:41.0
30 Ruth Shedden GBR GBR 63:31.0
31 Natalia Szherbakova RUS RUS 64:20.0
32 Vira Zhdanovych UKR UKR 72:50.0
99999 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE NC

Men

1 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 45:38.0
2 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 46:07.0
3 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 48:56.0
4 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 48:58.0
5 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 49:35.0
6 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 49:40.0
7 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 49:42.0
8 Juho Saarinen FIN FIN 49:47.0
9 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 49:57.0
10 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 49:59.0
11 Martin Moser AUT AUT 50:10.0
12 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 50:51.0
13 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 50:53.0
14 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 51:01.0
15 Tonis Erm EST EST 51:16.0
16 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 51:38.0
17 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 51:55.0
18 Simon Seger SUI SUI 52:02.0
19 Maciej Gromadka POL POL 52:03.0
20 Jonas Wicky SUI SUI 52:05.0
21 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 52:13.0
21 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 52:13.0
23 Alar Viitmaa EST EST 52:14.0
24 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 52:18.0
25 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 52:47.0
26 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 53:02.0
27 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 53:26.0
28 Juuso Jutila FIN FIN 53:48.0
29 Henrikas Antanavicius LTU LTU 53:54.0
30 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 53:58.0
31 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 54:01.0
32 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 54:11.0
33 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 54:14.0
34 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 55:12.0
35 Matus Trnovec SVK SVK 55:29.0
36 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 55:44.0
36 Piero Turra ITA ITA 55:44.0
38 Carlos Simoes POR POR 56:18.0
39 Benjamin Michael GER GER 56:43.0
40 Rolf Wermelinger SUI SUI 56:46.0
41 Margus Hallik EST EST 56:47.0
42 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 56:59.0
43 Sebastian Wojtynek POL POL 57:37.0
44 Samuel Pokala FIN FIN 58:06.0
45 Davide Machado POR POR 58:14.0
46 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 58:15.0
47 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR 58:53.0
48 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 58:56.0
49 Andrey Kornev RUS RUS 59:00.0
50 Tomas Hanicak SVK SVK 59:01.0
51 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 59:33.0
52 Andreas Mathisen SWE SWE 60:04.0
53 Mark Huster GER GER 60:12.0
54 Pavol Paprcka SVK SVK 60:16.0
55 Andreas Proschowsky DEN DEN 60:59.0
56 Hans Welti SUI SUI 62:29.0
57 Arbo Rae EST EST 63:06.0
58 Iain Stamp GBR GBR 63:19.0
59 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 64:54.0
60 Andrew Douglas GBR GBR 64:56.0
61 Marek Karm EST EST 65:43.0
62 Per Frost SWE SWE 71:00.0
63 Oleksiy Zhdanovych UKR UKR 71:20.0
64 Carl Magnusson SWE SWE 71:22.0
99999 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS NC
99999 Daniel Marques POR POR NC
99999 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN NC