EMTBOC 2011 long

23/09/2011 Roshchino RUS RUS

Basic stats

men on start 61
women on start 33
coutries 17
IOF results page

Women

1 Marika Hara FIN FIN 86:51.0
2 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 88:31.0
3 Rikke Kornvig DEN DEN 90:07.0
4 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 90:54.0
5 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 91:21.0
6 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 91:46.0
7 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 91:48.0
8 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 91:50.0
9 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 91:55.0
10 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 93:01.0
11 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 93:16.0
12 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 94:16.0
13 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 94:25.0
14 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 95:53.0
15 Anna Kaminska POL POL 96:15.0
16 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 96:37.0
17 Nadia Mikryukova RUS RUS 97:02.0
18 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 97:38.0
19 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 98:00.0
20 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 98:03.0
21 Ekaterina Illarionova RUS RUS 99:26.0
22 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 101:00.0
23 Elena Nemchenko RUS RUS 102:51.0
24 Pernille Brunste Jacobsen DEN DEN 104:35.0
25 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 106:00.0
26 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 106:39.0
27 Barbora Chudikova CZE CZE 109:49.0
28 Daniela Trnovcova SVK SVK 115:10.0
29 Corinne Hess SUI SUI 116:18.0
30 Ruth Shedden GBR GBR 121:00.0
31 Tatiana Kalugina RUS RUS 126:43.0
9999 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE NC
9999 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS NC

Men

1 Erik Knudsen Skovgaard DEN DEN 87:51.0
2 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 88:46.0
3 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 88:47.0
4 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 89:54.0
5 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 90:44.0
6 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 90:45.0
7 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 91:10.0
8 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 92:41.0
9 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 93:15.0
10 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 93:17.0
11 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 93:35.0
12 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 93:46.0
13 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 93:52.0
14 Pavol Paprcka SVK SVK 93:56.0
15 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 94:21.0
16 Tonis Erm EST EST 95:35.0
17 Juho Saarinen FIN FIN 98:01.0
18 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 98:12.0
19 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 98:16.0
20 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS 98:26.0
21 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 98:57.0
22 Sebastian Wojtynek POL POL 99:09.0
23 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 99:52.0
24 Juuso Jutila FIN FIN 100:03.0
25 Henrikas Antanavicius LTU LTU 100:28.0
26 Alar Viitmaa EST EST 100:59.0
27 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 101:13.0
28 Simon Seger SUI SUI 101:58.0
29 Davide Machado POR POR 102:04.0
30 Jonas Wicky SUI SUI 103:03.0
31 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 103:27.0
32 Piero Turra ITA ITA 104:07.0
33 Igor Bondarenko RUS RUS 104:50.0
34 Andreas Proschowsky DEN DEN 105:03.0
35 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 107:08.0
36 Rolf Wermelinger SUI SUI 107:46.0
37 Oleksiy Zhdanovych UKR UKR 107:51.0
38 Matthieu Barthelemy FRA FRA 107:58.0
39 Tomas Hanicak SVK SVK 110:35.0
40 Mark Huster GER GER 110:44.0
41 Daniel Marques POR POR 111:14.0
42 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 111:34.0
43 Benjamin Michael GER GER 113:05.0
44 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 113:30.0
45 Andrew Douglas GBR GBR 115:19.0
46 Andreas Mathisen SWE SWE 119:45.0
47 Carlos Simoes POR POR 124:03.0
48 Hans Welti SUI SUI 125:08.0
49 Per Frost SWE SWE 128:28.0
50 Iain Stamp GBR GBR 128:47.0
51 Marek Karm EST EST 134:19.0
52 Matus Trnovec SVK SVK 135:45.0
9999 Margus Hallik EST EST NC
9999 Martin Moser AUT AUT NC
9999 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE NC
9999 Mark Stodgell GBR GBR NC
9999 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN NC
9999 Radek Laciga CZE CZE NC
9999 Samuel Pokala FIN FIN NC
9999 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN NC
9999 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU NC