WCUP 2012 long

22/09/2012 Varska EST EST

Basic stats

men on start 51
women on start 41
coutries 21
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Marika Hara FIN FIN 99:32.0
2 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 100:50.0
3 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 103:57.0
4 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 105:02.0
5 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 105:48.0
6 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 106:20.0
7 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 106:21.0
8 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 106:59.0
9 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 107:16.0
10 Anna Kaminska POL POL 108:03.0
11 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 109:14.0
12 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 109:23.0
13 Marketa Kucharova CZE CZE 109:34.0
14 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 109:42.0
15 Anke Dannowski GER GER 111:00.0
16 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 111:58.0
17 Emily Benham GBR GBR 112:49.0
18 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 113:31.0
19 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN 113:34.0
20 Elena Nemchenko RUS RUS 117:33.0
21 Ekaterina Illarionova RUS RUS 117:40.0
22 Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN FIN 118:04.0
23 Laure Coupat FRA FRA 118:26.0
24 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 118:37.0
25 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 119:29.0
26 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 121:45.0
27 Eleri Hirv EST EST 123:26.0
28 Ingrit Kala EST EST 123:27.0
29 Tatiana Kalugina RUS RUS 125:45.0
30 Vaida Reinartaite LTU LTU 126:28.0
31 Caroline Konring DEN DEN 128:25.0
32 Sanna Wallenborg SWE SWE 130:35.0
33 Svetlana Orlova BLR BLR 132:26.0
34 Olga Kasatkina RUS RUS 134:00.0
35 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 136:27.0
36 Roma Puisiene LTU LTU 143:47.0
37 Ingrida Smite LAT LAT 147:01.0
38 Marje Venelaine EST EST 151:24.0
39 Aiga Strazdina LAT LAT 159:09.0
40 Kart Kursa EST EST 180:20.0
9999 Anna Telyakevych UKR UKR NC

Men

1 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 108:46.0
2 Samuel Pokala FIN FIN 108:57.0
3 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 108:59.0
4 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 109:15.0
5 Tonis Erm EST EST 113:00.0
6 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 113:16.0
7 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 114:54.0
8 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 114:58.0
9 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 115:19.0
10 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 118:28.0
11 Juuso Jutila FIN FIN 119:03.0
12 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 121:06.0
13 Margus Hallik EST EST 121:43.0
14 Taaniel Tooming EST EST 123:20.0
15 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 123:37.0
16 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 124:28.0
17 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 124:34.0
18 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR NOR 124:48.0
19 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 124:52.0
20 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 125:32.0
21 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 126:46.0
22 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 127:43.0
23 Benjamin Michael GER GER 127:46.0
24 Oskar Lund SWE SWE 128:33.0
25 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 128:45.0
26 Erik Aibast EST EST 128:57.0
27 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 129:02.0
28 Tuomo Lahtinen FIN FIN 129:28.0
29 Alexander Arhipov RUS RUS 130:33.0
30 Alar Viitmaa EST EST 130:40.0
31 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 130:56.0
32 Egidijus Pilybas LTU LTU 132:19.0
33 Egils Kampuss LAT LAT 134:10.0
34 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 134:17.0
35 Davide Machado POR POR 136:05.0
36 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 136:51.0
37 Loic Lonchampt FRA FRA 137:40.0
38 Joao Ferreira POR POR 138:15.0
39 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 138:49.0
40 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 140:32.0
41 Mark Huster GER GER 143:03.0
42 Andreas Bergmann Hansen DEN DEN 144:25.0
43 Eduards Rens LAT LAT 146:07.0
44 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 147:47.0
45 Mikhail Naryshkin BLR BLR 155:11.0
46 Alexander Minchukov BLR BLR 156:37.0
47 Ian Dalton AUS AUS 159:12.0
48 Igor Zvontsov BLR BLR 165:46.0
49 Aliaksei Shylak BLR BLR 169:56.0
9999 Benjamin Midena Yvorra ESP ESP NC
9999 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS NC