EMTBOC 2013 middle

18/06/2013 Krasnobrod POL POL

Basic stats

men on start 61
women on start 46
coutries 20
IOF results page

Women

1 Emily Benham GBR GBR 47:43.0
2 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 49:56.0
3 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 51:07.0
4 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 51:33.0
5 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 51:38.0
6 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 51:54.0
7 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 54:17.0
8 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 55:20.0
9 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 55:40.0
10 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 55:51.0
11 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 55:54.0
12 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 55:58.0
13 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 56:01.0
14 Marika Hara FIN FIN 56:09.0
15 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 56:40.0
16 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 58:24.0
17 Paivi Tommola FIN FIN 58:27.0
18 Anke Dannowski GER GER 58:38.0
19 Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd DEN DEN 59:57.0
20 Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN FIN 60:49.0
21 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 61:06.0
22 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 61:24.0
23 Anna Telyakevych UKR UKR 61:36.0
24 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 62:00.0
25 Ekaterina Illarionova RUS RUS 63:08.0
26 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN 63:28.0
27 Laure Coupat FRA FRA 64:05.0
28 Vaida Reinartaite LTU LTU 64:35.0
29 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 65:06.0
30 Sanna Wallenborg SWE SWE 65:26.0
31 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 66:12.0
32 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS 67:50.0
33 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 68:50.0
34 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 69:10.0
35 Helene Persson SWE SWE 69:27.0
36 Adela Stepanska CZE CZE 72:32.0
37 Natalia Tyszova SVK SVK 75:55.0
38 Inese Kauke LAT LAT 77:26.0
39 Lydia Jahn GER GER 80:03.0
40 Ingrida Smite LAT LAT 85:35.0
41 Marie Tindborg DEN DEN 87:34.0
42 Roma Puisiene LTU LTU 89:32.0
43 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 93:51.0
44 Aiga Strazdina LAT LAT 124:50.0
9999 Fredrika Alvarsson SWE SWE NC
9999 Anna Kaminska POL POL NC

Men

1 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 49:53.0
2 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 51:31.0
3 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 51:46.0
4 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 52:15.0
5 Tonis Erm EST EST 53:12.0
6 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 53:29.0
7 Davide Machado POR POR 53:55.0
8 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 55:50.0
9 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 56:25.0
10 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 57:20.0
11 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 57:36.0
12 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 57:42.0
13 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 58:14.0
14 Carlos Simoes POR POR 58:18.0
15 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 58:29.0
16 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 59:05.0
17 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 59:09.0
18 Beat Okle SUI SUI 59:40.0
19 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR NOR 59:46.0
20 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 60:15.0
21 Maciej Gromadka POL POL 60:27.0
22 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 61:08.0
23 Juho Saarinen FIN FIN 61:16.0
24 Laszlo Rozsa HUN HUN 61:29.0
25 Margus Hallik EST EST 61:54.0
26 Maxim Kapitonov RUS RUS 62:22.0
27 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 62:27.0
28 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 62:32.0
29 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 62:53.0
30 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 63:20.0
31 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 64:20.0
32 Sebastian Wojtynek POL POL 64:51.0
33 Oskar Lund SWE SWE 66:12.0
34 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 66:39.0
35 Ugis Voicescuks LAT LAT 66:47.0
36 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 66:49.0
37 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 67:28.0
38 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 67:35.0
39 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 68:19.0
40 Joao Ferreira POR POR 71:41.0
41 Piero Turra ITA ITA 71:51.0
42 Egidijus Pilybas LTU LTU 72:50.0
43 Anders Frisk SWE SWE 72:56.0
44 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 73:41.0
45 Christian Wuthrich SUI SUI 75:02.0
46 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 76:11.0
47 Matej Muller SVK SVK 76:30.0
48 Johan Alfredsson SWE SWE 77:37.0
49 Florian Exler AUT AUT 77:41.0
50 Tuomo Lahtinen FIN FIN 78:38.0
51 Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz POL POL 86:31.0
52 Juuso Jutila FIN FIN 87:19.0
53 Arbo Rae EST EST 91:23.0
9999 Peter Alvarsson SWE SWE NC
9999 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT NC
9999 Andrej Cully SVK SVK NC
9999 Martins Lasmanis LAT LAT NC
9999 Andreas Rief AUT AUT NC
9999 Tibor Tamas HUN HUN NC
9999 Taaniel Tooming EST EST NC
9999 Jacob Westerberg SWE SWE NC