EMTBOC 2013 long mass start

21/06/2013 Krasnobrod POL POL

Basic stats

men on start 52
women on start 43
coutries 20
IOF results page

Women

1 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 75:10.0
2 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN 75:58.0
3 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 77:25.0
4 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 77:44.0
5 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 77:51.0
6 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 78:03.0
7 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 78:12.0
8 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 78:18.0
9 Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN FIN 78:48.0
10 Emily Benham GBR GBR 79:35.0
11 Ekaterina Illarionova RUS RUS 79:50.0
12 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 79:56.0
13 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 80:21.0
14 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 80:29.0
15 Anna Kaminska POL POL 81:15.0
16 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 82:17.0
17 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 83:12.0
18 Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd DEN DEN 83:43.0
19 Paivi Tommola FIN FIN 83:47.0
20 Anke Dannowski GER GER 85:05.0
21 Adela Stepanska CZE CZE 87:00.0
22 Helene Persson SWE SWE 87:04.0
23 Laure Coupat FRA FRA 87:23.0
24 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS 87:59.0
25 Anna Telyakevych UKR UKR 88:02.0
26 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 88:29.0
27 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 89:25.0
28 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 89:48.0
29 Natalia Tyszova SVK SVK 91:01.0
30 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 94:22.0
31 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 95:57.0
32 Lydia Jahn GER GER 96:34.0
33 Vaida Reinartaite LTU LTU 97:39.0
34 Roma Puisiene LTU LTU 98:44.0
35 Inese Kauke LAT LAT 98:49.0
36 Ingrida Smite LAT LAT 100:20.0
37 Fredrika Alvarsson SWE SWE 101:44.0
38 Aiga Strazdina LAT LAT 108:21.0
39 Marie Tindborg DEN DEN 133:11.0
9999 Daniela Trnovcova SVK SVK NC
9999 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN NC
9999 Antonia Haga FIN FIN NC
9999 Marika Hara FIN FIN NC

Men

1 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 97:02.0
2 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 99:31.0
3 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 101:13.0
4 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 101:28.0
5 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 102:03.0
6 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 102:07.0
7 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 102:26.0
8 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 103:32.0
9 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 103:49.0
10 Beat Okle SUI SUI 103:58.0
11 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 107:20.0
12 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 108:06.0
13 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 108:17.0
14 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 108:20.0
15 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR NOR 109:06.0
16 Urs Dauwalder SUI SUI 109:20.0
17 Tonis Erm EST EST 109:39.0
18 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 110:02.0
19 Oskar Lund SWE SWE 110:57.0
20 Juuso Jutila FIN FIN 111:33.0
21 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 111:43.0
22 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 113:08.0
23 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 114:38.0
24 Anders Frisk SWE SWE 114:47.0
25 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 116:15.0
26 Joao Ferreira POR POR 117:00.0
27 Davide Machado POR POR 118:03.0
28 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 120:30.0
29 Carlos Simoes POR POR 120:31.0
30 Christian Wuthrich SUI SUI 120:37.0
31 Laszlo Rozsa HUN HUN 122:30.0
32 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 123:37.0
33 Tuomo Lahtinen FIN FIN 123:58.0
34 Piero Turra ITA ITA 125:13.0
35 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 125:25.0
36 Arbo Rae EST EST 126:18.0
37 Ugis Voicescuks LAT LAT 128:48.0
38 Maxim Kapitonov RUS RUS 131:27.0
39 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 134:18.0
40 Martins Lasmanis LAT LAT 137:46.0
41 Peter Alvarsson SWE SWE 138:15.0
42 Florian Exler AUT AUT 146:54.0
43 Tibor Tamas HUN HUN 149:39.0
44 Jacob Westerberg SWE SWE 150:48.0
9999 Taaniel Tooming EST EST NC
9999 Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz POL POL NC
9999 Margus Hallik EST EST NC
9999 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE NC
9999 Juho Saarinen FIN FIN NC
9999 Lauri Malsroos EST EST NC
9999 Egidijus Pilybas LTU LTU NC
9999 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS NC