WMTBOC 2013 sprint

27/08/2013 Rakvere EST EST

Basic stats

men on start 91
women on start 61
coutries 26
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 20:32.0
2 Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN FIN 20:42.0
3 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS 20:58.0
4 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 21:11.0
5 Marika Hara FIN FIN 21:32.0
6 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 22:00.0
7 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 22:07.0
8 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 22:25.0
9 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 22:26.0
10 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 22:28.0
11 Laure Coupat FRA FRA 22:38.0
12 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 22:56.0
13 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 23:01.0
14 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 23:10.0
15 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 23:11.0
16 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 23:28.0
17 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 23:47.0
18 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 24:21.0
19 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 24:37.0
20 Anna Kaminska POL POL 25:04.0
21 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 25:31.0
22 Dina Zobena LAT LAT 25:40.0
23 Nadezda Skacelova CZE CZE 25:44.0
24 Inese Kauke LAT LAT 25:57.0
24 Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd DEN DEN 25:57.0
26 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 26:07.0
27 Roma Puisiene LTU LTU 26:25.0
28 Maret Vaher EST EST 26:37.0
29 Helene Persson SWE SWE 26:54.0
30 Anke Dannowski GER GER 27:02.0
31 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 27:26.0
32 Renata Paulauskiene LTU LTU 27:27.0
33 Vaida Reinartaite LTU LTU 27:33.0
34 Elena Nemchenko RUS RUS 27:46.0
35 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 27:58.0
36 Elisabeth Sandrisser AUT AUT 28:25.0
36 Naoko Kano JPN JPN 28:25.0
36 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 28:25.0
39 Krystyna Konvisarova UKR UKR 28:44.0
40 Ekaterina Illarionova RUS RUS 28:55.0
41 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 29:06.0
42 Susana Pontes POR POR 29:15.0
43 Monica Aguilera Viladomiu ESP ESP 30:06.0
44 Daniela Trnovcova SVK SVK 30:26.0
45 Abra McNair USA USA 31:35.0
46 Aiga Strazdina LAT LAT 32:13.0
47 Marje Venelaine EST EST 34:04.0
48 Susan Grandjean USA USA 36:55.0
9999 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA NC
9999 Emily Benham GBR GBR NC
9999 Eleri Hirv EST EST NC
9999 Carolyn Jackson AUS AUS NC
9999 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI NC
9999 Ingrit Kala EST EST NC
9999 Caroline Konring DEN DEN NC
9999 Hristina Kozareva BUL BUL NC
9999 Susan Sherman USA USA NC
9999 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS NC
9999 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN NC
9999 Natalia Tyszova SVK SVK NC
9999 Ingrida Smite LAT LAT NC

Men

1 Tonis Erm EST EST 19:24.0
2 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 19:45.0
3 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 20:17.0
4 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 20:20.0
5 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR NOR 20:26.0
6 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 20:40.0
7 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 20:47.0
8 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 20:50.0
8 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 20:50.0
10 Juuso Jutila FIN FIN 21:00.0
11 Maciej Gromadka POL POL 21:04.0
12 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 21:22.0
13 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 21:27.0
13 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 21:27.0
13 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 21:27.0
16 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 21:33.0
17 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 21:35.0
18 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 21:37.0
19 Taaniel Tooming EST EST 21:46.0
20 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 22:06.0
21 Beat Okle SUI SUI 22:16.0
22 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 22:17.0
23 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR 22:23.0
24 Andrew Douglas GBR GBR 22:37.0
25 Margus Hallik EST EST 22:43.0
26 Anders Frisk SWE SWE 23:00.0
27 Mihkail Utkin RUS RUS 23:18.0
27 Alar Viitmaa EST EST 23:18.0
27 Sebastian Wojtynek POL POL 23:18.0
30 Bjarke Refslund DEN DEN 23:30.0
31 Andreas Bergmann Hansen DEN DEN 23:32.0
31 Joao Ferreira POR POR 23:32.0
33 Benjamin Michael GER GER 23:43.0
34 Davide Machado POR POR 23:44.0
35 Marcus Hylen SWE SWE 23:46.0
36 Miguel Angel Ramo Martin ESP ESP 23:50.0
37 Csaba Bedo HUN HUN 24:06.0
38 Edgars Briconoks LAT LAT 24:14.0
39 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 24:15.0
40 Daniel Marosffy HUN HUN 24:27.0
41 Toms Veits LAT LAT 24:29.0
42 Florian Exler AUT AUT 24:36.0
43 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 24:40.0
44 Laszlo Rozsa HUN HUN 24:52.0
45 Julius Juodisius LTU LTU 24:57.0
46 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 25:21.0
47 Chris Firman AUS AUS 25:26.0
48 Ian Nixon GBR GBR 25:36.0
49 Alex Randall AUS AUS 25:42.0
50 Egidijus Pilybas LTU LTU 25:51.0
51 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 25:56.0
52 Kazushige Hatori JPN JPN 26:56.0
53 Ivan Trigales Delgado ESP ESP 27:14.0
54 Johan MacLassen DEN DEN 27:52.0
55 Ricky Thackray AUS AUS 28:13.0
56 Munehiro Tada JPN JPN 28:50.0
57 Joe Brautigam USA USA 30:50.0
58 Thomas Puzak USA USA 31:21.0
59 Alican Ozturk TUR TUR 38:29.0
60 Masashi Inoue JPN JPN 41:29.0
9999 David Ashley USA USA NC
9999 Stanimir Belomazhev BUL BUL NC
9999 Jean Baptiste Bourrin FRA FRA NC
9999 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU NC
9999 Callum Fagg AUS AUS NC
9999 Yoann Garde FRA FRA NC
9999 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT NC
9999 Fletcher Hamel USA USA NC
9999 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT NC
9999 Kazushi Higuchi JPN JPN NC
9999 Urtzi Iglesias Mota ESP ESP NC
9999 Marek Karm EST EST NC
9999 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU NC
9999 Oskar Lund SWE SWE NC
9999 Janis Malcans LAT LAT NC
9999 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN NC
9999 Koichi Ono JPN JPN NC
9999 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA NC
9999 Rasmus Lau Petersen DEN DEN NC
9999 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE NC
9999 Eduards Rens LAT LAT NC
9999 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN NC
9999 Juho Saarinen FIN FIN NC
9999 Carlos Simoes POR POR NC
9999 Clement Souvray FRA FRA NC
9999 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE NC
9999 Mika Tervala FIN FIN NC
9999 David Toll ESP ESP NC
9999 Piero Turra ITA ITA NC
9999 Ugis Voicescuks LAT LAT NC
9999 Christian Wuthrich SUI SUI NC