WCUP 2013 middle

11/10/2013 GrĂ¢ndola POR POR

Basic stats

men on start 56
women on start 30
coutries 19
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 41:54.0
2 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 42:14.0
3 Marika Hara FIN FIN 43:37.0
4 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 44:41.0
5 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 45:49.0
6 Laure Coupat FRA FRA 46:09.0
7 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 46:51.0
8 Anna Kaminska POL POL 47:21.0
9 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 48:44.0
10 Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN FIN 48:47.0
11 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 49:29.0
12 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 50:06.0
13 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 50:15.0
14 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 50:19.0
15 Henna Saarinen FIN FIN 51:28.0
16 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 51:47.0
17 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 51:53.0
18 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 51:57.0
19 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 51:58.0
20 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN 52:44.0
21 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 53:07.0
22 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 54:46.0
23 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 54:48.0
24 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 56:07.0
25 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 56:47.0
26 Joana Frazao POR POR 64:39.0
27 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS 65:04.0
28 Catarina Ruivo POR POR 74:27.0
29 Anke Dannowski GER GER 75:22.0
30 Kajsa Engstrom SWE SWE 81:39.0

Men

1 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 47:31.0
2 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 48:38.0
3 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 49:37.0
4 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 51:36.0
5 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 52:35.0
6 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 52:39.0
7 Beat Okle SUI SUI 53:28.0
8 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 54:20.0
9 Piero Turra ITA ITA 54:42.0
10 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 54:49.0
11 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 54:52.0
12 Oskar Lund SWE SWE 55:02.0
13 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 55:07.0
14 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 55:11.0
15 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 55:27.0
16 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 55:30.0
17 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 55:35.0
18 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 55:58.0
19 Sebastian Wojtynek POL POL 56:08.0
20 Davide Machado POR POR 56:47.0
21 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 57:18.0
22 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 57:19.0
23 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 57:20.0
24 Tuomo Lahtinen FIN FIN 57:23.0
25 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 57:30.0
26 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 57:33.0
27 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 57:54.0
28 Joao Ferreira POR POR 58:17.0
29 Christian Wuthrich SUI SUI 58:46.0
30 Margus Hallik EST EST 59:06.0
31 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 59:16.0
32 Jochen Verdeyen BEL BEL 59:36.0
33 Rasmus Lau Petersen DEN DEN 60:22.0
34 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA 60:29.0
35 Guilherme Marques POR POR 61:17.0
36 Edwyn Oliver-Evans GBR GBR 62:05.0
37 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 62:10.0
38 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 62:15.0
39 Ivan Trigales Delgado ESP ESP 62:54.0
40 Joel Morgado POR POR 63:24.0
41 Johan MacLassen DEN DEN 64:33.0
42 Luis Barreiro POR POR 65:48.0
43 Florian Exler AUT AUT 65:50.0
44 Mika Pensas FIN FIN 66:28.0
45 Mark Huster GER GER 69:32.0
46 Daniel Marques POR POR 70:32.0
47 Arbo Rae EST EST 70:57.0
48 Anton Persson SWE SWE 71:27.0
49 Johan Alfredsson SWE SWE 72:00.0
50 Sam Deferm BEL BEL 73:23.0
51 Holger Refslund DEN DEN 77:44.0
52 Alberto Bethaz ITA ITA 87:26.0
9999 Tonis Erm EST EST NC
9999 Andreas Bergmann Hansen DEN DEN NC
9999 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE NC
9999 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA NC