WCUP 2014 long mass start

17/05/2014 Helsingør DEN DEN

Basic stats

men on start 67
women on start 45
coutries 17
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 91:51.0
2 Marika Hara FIN FIN 91:53.0
3 Emily Benham GBR GBR 91:59.0
4 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 92:06.0
5 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 92:33.0
6 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 93:00.0
7 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 93:07.0
8 Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN FIN 93:26.0
9 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 93:49.0
10 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 94:35.0
11 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 95:39.0
12 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 95:59.0
13 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 98:10.0
14 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 98:33.0
15 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 101:06.0
16 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 101:17.0
17 Anna Kaminska POL POL 101:49.0
18 Ekaterina Illarionova RUS RUS 102:04.0
19 Ksenia Chernykh RUS RUS 102:51.0
20 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 103:14.0
21 Anke Dannowski GER GER 103:50.0
22 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 103:51.0
23 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 104:41.0
24 Nicole Hueber FRA FRA 106:05.0
25 Caroline Konring DEN DEN 106:16.0
26 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 107:04.0
27 Laure Coupat FRA FRA 107:45.0
28 Sanna Wallenborg SWE SWE 109:21.0
29 Marja Katariina Penttila FIN FIN 109:50.0
30 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 111:03.0
31 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 114:05.0
32 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 114:06.0
33 Roma Puisiene LTU LTU 114:20.0
34 Caroline Ryge Carlsen DEN DEN 114:24.0
35 Malene Telyakevych DEN DEN 114:27.0
36 Fredrika Alvarsson SWE SWE 114:30.0
37 Ingrida Smite LAT LAT 119:07.0
38 Agnes Elfving SWE SWE 120:24.0
39 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 135:20.0
40 Julita Linowska POL POL 139:51.0
9999 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN NC
9999 Lydia Jahn GER GER NC
9999 Marina Reiner AUT AUT NC
9999 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS NC
9999 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN NC

Men

1 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 95:32.0
2 Davide Machado POR POR 95:35.0
3 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 95:42.0
4 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 95:46.0
5 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 95:49.0
6 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR NOR 96:04.0
7 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 96:09.0
8 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 96:49.0
9 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 97:12.0
10 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 97:21.0
11 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 97:35.0
12 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 97:43.0
13 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 98:20.0
14 Tuomo Lahtinen FIN FIN 98:24.0
15 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 98:26.0
16 Tonis Erm EST EST 98:34.0
17 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 99:10.0
18 Peter Alvarsson SWE SWE 102:08.0
19 Piero Turra ITA ITA 102:11.0
20 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 102:22.0
21 Juuso Jutila FIN FIN 102:43.0
22 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 102:50.0
23 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU 102:54.0
24 Anders Blomster FIN FIN 103:19.0
25 Rasmus Lau Petersen DEN DEN 103:28.0
26 Joao Ferreira POR POR 103:42.0
27 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 104:05.0
28 Donatas Mickus LTU LTU 105:29.0
29 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 105:34.0
30 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 105:37.0
31 Mika Pensas FIN FIN 105:51.0
32 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 106:20.0
33 Florian Exler AUT AUT 106:56.0
34 Johan MacLassen DEN DEN 107:03.0
35 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 107:05.0
36 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 107:15.0
37 Jean Baptiste Bourrin FRA FRA 107:31.0
38 Victor Korchagin RUS RUS 107:45.0
39 Conor Klingenberg DEN DEN 107:48.0
40 Guilherme Marques POR POR 108:31.0
41 Loic Lonchampt FRA FRA 109:23.0
42 Arbo Rae EST EST 109:48.0
43 Artur Jackiewicz POL POL 111:51.0
44 Rasmus Sorensen DEN DEN 112:40.0
45 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 112:54.0
46 Martins Lasmanis LAT LAT 113:11.0
47 Anton Persson SWE SWE 113:20.0
48 Ugis Voicescuks LAT LAT 115:07.0
49 Peter Simmonds GBR GBR 118:05.0
50 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 118:47.0
9999 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU NC
9999 Anders Frisk SWE SWE NC
9999 Margus Hallik EST EST NC
9999 Marcus Hylen SWE SWE NC
9999 Matthias Jahn GER GER NC
9999 Julius Juodisius LTU LTU NC
9999 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE NC
9999 Thomas Klimo AUT AUT NC
9999 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU NC
9999 Daniel Marques POR POR NC
9999 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE NC
9999 Carlos Simoes POR POR NC
9999 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA NC
9999 Christian Wuthrich SUI SUI NC
9999 Maxim Zhurkin RUS RUS NC
9999 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE NC
9999 Tautvydas Zaliauskas LTU LTU NC