WCUP 2014 middle

18/07/2014 Kristianstad SWE SWE

Basic stats

men on start 81
women on start 43
coutries 22
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Emily Benham GBR GBR 51:07.0
2 Marika Hara FIN FIN 52:08.0
3 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 52:22.0
4 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 53:18.0
5 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 54:02.0
6 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 54:06.0
7 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 55:02.0
8 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS 55:13.0
9 Susanna Laurila FIN FIN 55:16.0
10 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 56:19.0
11 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 56:29.0
12 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 56:50.0
13 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN 57:03.0
14 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 57:16.0
15 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 58:21.0
16 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 58:58.0
17 Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN FIN 59:41.0
18 Laure Coupat FRA FRA 60:16.0
19 Anastasia Bolshova RUS RUS 60:18.0
20 Claudia Hunig SUI SUI 60:49.0
21 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 61:03.0
22 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 61:04.0
23 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 61:27.0
24 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 62:32.0
25 Anke Dannowski GER GER 64:30.0
26 Mona Lindroth FIN FIN 64:38.0
27 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 65:07.0
28 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 65:21.0
29 Nadezda Skacelova CZE CZE 66:58.0
30 Fredrika Alvarsson SWE SWE 67:27.0
31 Nicole Hueber FRA FRA 68:10.0
32 Erica Johansson SWE SWE 70:43.0
33 Ingrida Smite LAT LAT 71:32.0
34 Elena Nemchenko RUS RUS 73:09.0
35 Caroline Konring DEN DEN 75:52.0
36 Caroline Ryge Carlsen DEN DEN 85:08.0
9999 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN NC
9999 Agnes Elfving SWE SWE NC
9999 Laura Csucs Fenyvesi HUN HUN NC
9999 Antonia Haga FIN FIN NC
9999 Lydia Jahn GER GER NC
9999 Roma Puisiene LTU LTU NC
9999 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE NC

Men

1 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 51:24.0
2 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 51:32.0
3 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 51:45.0
4 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 53:39.0
5 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR NOR 53:47.0
6 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 53:58.0
7 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 54:14.0
8 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 54:45.0
9 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 55:28.0
10 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 56:01.0
11 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 56:04.0
12 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 56:13.0
13 Michael Sommer DEN DEN 56:16.0
14 Juho Saarinen FIN FIN 57:03.0
15 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 57:22.0
16 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 57:26.0
17 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 57:51.0
18 Margus Hallik EST EST 58:02.0
19 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 58:09.0
20 Tonis Erm EST EST 58:23.0
21 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 58:40.0
22 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 58:55.0
23 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 59:13.0
24 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 59:34.0
25 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 59:52.0
26 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 60:07.0
27 Dmitry Gladilin RUS RUS 60:14.0
28 Andreas Bergmann Hansen DEN DEN 60:18.0
29 Tuomo Lahtinen FIN FIN 60:24.0
30 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 60:34.0
31 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 60:43.0
32 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 61:30.0
33 Juuso Jutila FIN FIN 61:38.0
34 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 62:39.0
35 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU 63:26.0
36 Carlos Simoes POR POR 63:34.0
37 Nicolas Pinsard FRA FRA 63:40.0
38 Marek Karm EST EST 63:46.0
39 Christian Wuthrich SUI SUI 63:50.0
40 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 64:40.0
41 Johan MacLassen DEN DEN 65:14.0
42 Guilherme Marques POR POR 65:50.0
43 Jochen Verdeyen BEL BEL 65:59.0
44 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 66:36.0
45 Marcus Hylen SWE SWE 66:50.0
46 Benjamin Midena Yvorra ESP ESP 66:57.0
47 Davide Machado POR POR 67:25.0
48 Joao Ferreira POR POR 67:31.0
49 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 67:33.0
50 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 68:06.0
51 Anders Frisk SWE SWE 69:31.0
52 Rasmus Nielsen Folino DEN DEN 70:09.0
53 Daniel Marques POR POR 70:29.0
54 Martins Lasmanis LAT LAT 70:44.0
55 Peter Alvarsson SWE SWE 71:06.0
55 Sam Deferm BEL BEL 71:06.0
57 Jorgen Madslien NOR NOR 72:55.0
58 Johan Alfredsson SWE SWE 73:36.0
59 Klaus Csucs ROU ROU 74:44.0
60 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 75:01.0
61 Eduards Rens LAT LAT 75:35.0
62 Mark Huster GER GER 75:41.0
63 Andreas Proschowsky DEN DEN 76:13.0
64 Bjornar Kvale NOR NOR 76:15.0
65 Arbo Rae EST EST 76:28.0
66 Oyvind Wiggen NOR NOR 79:21.0
67 Ugis Voicescuks LAT LAT 88:40.0
68 Ivan Trigales Delgado ESP ESP 96:55.0
69 Ulf Uhlemann GER GER 103:41.0
70 Inacio Serralheiro POR POR 107:26.0
71 Yuk Tung Cheng HKG HKG 119:26.0
72 Hui Yau Chiu HKG HKG 135:26.0
73 Kwok-Fung Cheung HKG HKG 184:38.0
9999 Florian Exler AUT AUT NC
9999 Eriks Gruzde LAT LAT NC
9999 Nicholas Mulder RSA RSA NC
9999 Paul Nestor EST EST NC
9999 Stefane Toussaint FRA FRA NC
9999 Piero Turra ITA ITA NC
9999 Brian Gardner RSA RSA NC
9999 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE NC