WMTBOC 2016 middle

27/07/2016 Ɓgueda POR POR

Basic stats

men on start 66
women on start 40
coutries 21
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 44:02.0
2 Emily Benham GBR GBR 44:05.0
3 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN 44:43.0
4 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 44:51.0
5 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 45:33.0
6 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 45:50.0
7 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 46:12.0
8 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 46:50.0
9 Clare Dallimore GBR GBR 47:19.0
10 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 47:36.0
11 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 47:56.0
12 Marika Hara FIN FIN 47:59.0
13 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 48:20.0
14 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 48:22.0
15 Henna Saarinen FIN FIN 48:42.0
16 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 48:47.0
17 Anke Dannowski GER GER 48:57.0
18 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 49:14.0
19 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 49:42.0
21 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 49:46.0
22 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 49:47.0
23 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 50:23.0
24 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 50:51.0
25 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 50:54.0
26 Gabriele Keinaite LTU LTU 51:05.0
27 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 51:31.0
28 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 51:33.0
29 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 51:41.0
30 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS 51:46.0
31 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 52:01.0
32 Monica Aguilera Viladomiu ESP ESP 53:04.0
33 Kajsa Engstrom SWE SWE 53:29.0
35 Anastasia Bolshova RUS RUS 54:45.0
36 Abra McNair USA USA 55:12.0
39 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 59:02.0
42 Susan Grandjean USA USA 60:58.0
43 Susana Pontes POR POR 61:37.0
44 Sarah Ginsbach USA USA 62:34.0
45 Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN FIN 62:48.0
47 Naoko Kano JPN JPN 64:38.0

Men

1 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 46:35.0
2 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 47:18.0
3 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 47:22.0
4 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 47:56.0
5 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 48:28.0
6 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 49:01.0
7 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 49:02.0
8 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 49:03.0
9 Andre Haga FIN FIN 49:14.0
10 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 49:28.0
11 Simon Brandli SUI SUI 49:32.0
12 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 49:48.0
13 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 50:05.0
14 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 50:16.0
15 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 50:25.0
16 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 50:29.0
17 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 51:03.0
18 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 51:04.0
19 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 51:07.0
20 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 51:49.0
21 Florian Exler AUT AUT 52:01.0
22 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 52:19.0
23 Margus Hallik EST EST 52:27.0
23 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 52:27.0
25 Davide Machado POR POR 52:42.0
26 Dmitry Kuzmin RUS RUS 53:02.0
27 Daniel Marques POR POR 53:04.0
28 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 53:07.0
29 Taaniel Tooming EST EST 53:09.0
30 Joao Ferreira POR POR 53:12.0
31 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 53:20.0
32 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 53:21.0
33 Andrey Kornev RUS RUS 53:32.0
34 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 53:36.0
35 Edgars Briconoks LAT LAT 54:06.0
36 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 54:12.0
37 Jean Baptiste Bourrin FRA FRA 54:16.0
38 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 54:26.0
39 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 54:34.0
41 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 55:27.0
42 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 55:30.0
43 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU 55:42.0
44 Luis Barreiro POR POR 56:39.0
46 Allan Jensen DEN DEN 57:09.0
47 Andreas Bergmann Hansen DEN DEN 57:21.0
48 Mark Huster GER GER 57:54.0
50 Kazushige Hatori JPN JPN 58:20.0
52 Ivan Panov RUS RUS 58:49.0
53 Riivo Roose EST EST 59:23.0
55 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 59:43.0
56 Hendrik Hess GER GER 60:12.0
57 Piero Turra ITA ITA 60:45.0
58 Ricky Thackray AUS AUS 61:12.0
60 Aleksi Rantala FIN FIN 63:46.0
61 Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth FRA FRA 64:06.0
63 Arbo Rae EST EST 67:23.0
64 Mark Alan Prior USA USA 67:37.0
65 Dave Swanson USA USA 67:39.0
66 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 67:53.0
67 Cansel Sarac TUR TUR 68:58.0
69 Ulf Uhlemann GER GER 77:16.0
99999 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE NC
99999 Thomas Puzak USA USA NC
99999 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN NC
99999 Anders Blomster FIN FIN NC
99999 Sebastian Svard SWE SWE NC