WCUP 2015 mass start

01/05/2015 V√°rgesztes HUN HUN

Basic stats

men on start 71
women on start 35
coutries 20
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Emily Benham GBR GBR 77:47.0
2 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 78:29.0
3 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 79:41.0
4 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 81:13.0
5 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 82:20.0
6 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 82:58.0
7 Marika Hara FIN FIN 83:34.0
8 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 84:36.0
9 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 84:42.0
10 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 85:58.0
11 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 86:23.0
12 Nadezda Skacelova CZE CZE 87:13.0
13 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 88:09.0
14 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 88:12.0
15 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 88:19.0
16 Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN FIN 88:28.0
17 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 88:31.0
18 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 88:40.0
19 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 90:07.0
20 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 90:14.0
21 Nicole Hueber FRA FRA 91:28.0
22 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 91:30.0
23 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 91:56.0
24 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS 92:40.0
25 Natalia Tyszova SVK SVK 92:45.0
26 Anke Dannowski GER GER 92:52.0
27 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 94:30.0
28 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 94:58.0
29 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 97:18.0
30 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 101:15.0
31 Kajsa Engstrom SWE SWE 103:22.0
32 Marja Katariina Penttila FIN FIN 106:13.0
33 Agnes Elfving SWE SWE 109:52.0
99999 Marina Reiner AUT AUT NC
99999 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN NC

Men

1 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 86:29.0
2 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 86:33.0
3 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 87:31.0
4 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 87:33.0
5 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 88:40.0
6 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 88:51.0
7 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 89:01.0
8 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR NOR 89:10.0
9 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 89:14.0
10 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 89:16.0
11 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 89:25.0
12 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 89:29.0
13 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 89:32.0
14 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 90:01.0
15 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 90:20.0
16 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 90:33.0
17 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 90:37.0
18 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 91:10.0
19 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 91:15.0
20 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 92:01.0
21 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 92:03.0
22 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 93:21.0
23 Margus Hallik EST EST 94:30.0
24 Anders Frisk SWE SWE 94:51.0
25 Andrej Cully SVK SVK 95:01.0
26 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 95:50.0
27 Loic Lonchampt FRA FRA 95:53.0
28 Jan Lauerman CZE CZE 95:57.0
29 Tuomo Lahtinen FIN FIN 96:06.0
30 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 97:52.0
31 Florian Exler AUT AUT 99:28.0
32 Matus Trnovec SVK SVK 99:35.0
33 Joao Ferreira POR POR 99:55.0
34 Mark Huster GER GER 100:19.0
35 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR 100:48.0
36 Edwyn Oliver-Evans GBR GBR 100:51.0
37 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 100:54.0
38 Dmitry Gladilin RUS RUS 100:56.0
39 Anton Persson SWE SWE 101:05.0
40 Andras Holluby HUN HUN 101:26.0
41 Laszlo Rozsa HUN HUN 102:10.0
42 Adam Beothy HUN HUN 102:16.0
43 Stefan Surgan SVK SVK 102:32.0
44 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 102:45.0
45 Matej Muller SVK SVK 103:22.0
46 Audrius Platakis LTU LTU 103:29.0
47 Richard Chrappa SVK SVK 104:19.0
48 Aleksi Rantala FIN FIN 104:21.0
49 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 104:24.0
50 Sebastian Svard SWE SWE 104:46.0
51 Priit Poopuu EST EST 105:53.0
52 Zoltan Toth ROU ROU 106:02.0
53 Piero Turra ITA ITA 106:04.0
54 Eduards Rens LAT LAT 106:08.0
55 Csaba Bedo HUN HUN 106:36.0
56 Peter Kirilla HUN HUN 106:39.0
57 Hendrik Hess GER GER 108:33.0
58 Thomas Klimo AUT AUT 108:40.0
59 Vladislav Ermolovich RUS RUS 110:56.0
60 Donatas Mickus LTU LTU 112:16.0
61 Erik Frost SWE SWE 113:00.0
62 Matej Pilka SVK SVK 113:09.0
63 Mario Guterres POR POR 113:38.0
64 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 113:45.0
65 Georgiy Romanov UKR UKR 114:25.0
66 Tibor Tamas HUN HUN 115:21.0
67 Yuriy Rasko UKR UKR 121:08.0
68 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 125:03.0
69 Ulf Uhlemann GER GER 135:21.0
99999 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN NC
99999 Anders Blomster FIN FIN NC