WCUP 2015 middle

02/05/2015 V√°rgesztes HUN HUN

Basic stats

men on start 73
women on start 35
coutries 20
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Emily Benham GBR GBR 56:44.0
2 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 58:49.0
3 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 61:43.0
4 Marika Hara FIN FIN 61:50.0
5 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 62:11.0
6 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 62:52.0
7 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 64:05.0
8 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 64:16.0
8 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 64:16.0
10 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 64:53.0
11 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 65:02.0
12 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 66:25.0
13 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 66:38.0
14 Nadezda Skacelova CZE CZE 66:42.0
15 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 68:02.0
16 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 68:11.0
17 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 69:19.0
18 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 69:25.0
19 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 70:18.0
20 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 71:41.0
21 Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN FIN 71:45.0
22 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 71:51.0
23 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 72:53.0
24 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 74:38.0
25 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 75:00.0
26 Nicole Hueber FRA FRA 75:18.0
27 Kajsa Engstrom SWE SWE 75:47.0
28 Natalia Tyszova SVK SVK 79:32.0
29 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 81:21.0
30 Anke Dannowski GER GER 81:27.0
31 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 84:49.0
32 Agnes Elfving SWE SWE 85:41.0
33 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS 88:09.0
34 Marja Katariina Penttila FIN FIN 93:31.0
99999 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN NC

Men

1 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 52:09.0
2 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 53:30.0
3 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 53:31.0
4 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 53:54.0
5 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 54:03.0
6 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 54:07.0
7 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 54:10.0
8 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 54:53.0
9 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 54:58.0
10 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 55:20.0
11 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 55:34.0
12 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 55:41.0
13 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 56:15.0
14 Margus Hallik EST EST 56:22.0
15 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 56:25.0
16 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR NOR 56:56.0
17 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 57:44.0
18 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 58:04.0
19 Anders Frisk SWE SWE 58:27.0
20 Donatas Mickus LTU LTU 58:32.0
21 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 58:41.0
22 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 58:55.0
23 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 59:23.0
24 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 59:29.0
25 Joao Ferreira POR POR 60:11.0
26 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 60:16.0
27 Matej Muller SVK SVK 60:22.0
28 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 60:23.0
29 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR 60:33.0
30 Richard Chrappa SVK SVK 60:37.0
31 Anders Blomster FIN FIN 60:45.0
32 Loic Lonchampt FRA FRA 61:03.0
33 Piero Turra ITA ITA 61:41.0
34 Mario Guterres POR POR 61:43.0
35 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 61:53.0
36 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 61:59.0
37 Andrej Cully SVK SVK 62:10.0
38 Edwyn Oliver-Evans GBR GBR 62:48.0
39 Laszlo Rozsa HUN HUN 63:11.0
40 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 63:42.0
41 Fabiano Bettega ITA ITA 63:59.0
42 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 64:09.0
43 Mark Huster GER GER 64:21.0
44 Zoltan Toth ROU ROU 64:26.0
45 Adam Beothy HUN HUN 64:29.0
46 Csaba Bedo HUN HUN 64:35.0
47 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 66:18.0
48 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 66:29.0
48 Aleksi Rantala FIN FIN 66:29.0
50 Hendrik Hess GER GER 66:38.0
51 Andras Holluby HUN HUN 67:17.0
52 Audrius Platakis LTU LTU 67:50.0
53 Eduards Rens LAT LAT 68:37.0
54 Dmitry Gladilin RUS RUS 69:02.0
55 Matus Trnovec SVK SVK 69:04.0
56 Sebastian Svard SWE SWE 70:49.0
57 Florian Exler AUT AUT 71:08.0
58 Peter Kirilla HUN HUN 71:20.0
59 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 71:52.0
60 Stefan Surgan SVK SVK 71:54.0
61 Erik Frost SWE SWE 72:30.0
62 Matej Pilka SVK SVK 75:40.0
63 Thomas Klimo AUT AUT 77:19.0
64 Tibor Tamas HUN HUN 78:29.0
65 Yuriy Rasko UKR UKR 78:42.0
66 Ulf Uhlemann GER GER 81:36.0
67 Georgiy Romanov UKR UKR 88:35.0
99999 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS NC
99999 Oleksandr Kalinkin UKR UKR NC
99999 Tuomo Lahtinen FIN FIN NC
99999 Anton Persson SWE SWE NC
99999 Priit Poopuu EST EST NC
99999 Vladislav Ermolovich RUS RUS NC