EMTBOC 2015 sprint

09/06/2015 Penha Garcia POR POR

Basic stats

men on start 54
women on start 37
coutries 19
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 18:40.0
2 Emily Benham GBR GBR 18:42.0
3 Marika Hara FIN FIN 19:05.0
4 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 19:25.0
5 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 19:32.0
6 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 19:44.0
7 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 20:21.0
8 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 20:28.0
9 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 20:30.0
10 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 20:31.0
11 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS 20:36.0
12 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 21:00.0
13 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 21:01.0
14 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 21:07.0
15 Henna Saarinen FIN FIN 21:11.0
16 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 21:16.0
17 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 21:18.0
18 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 21:25.0
19 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 21:30.0
20 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 21:37.0
21 Nicole Hueber FRA FRA 21:52.0
22 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 22:09.0
23 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 22:18.0
24 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 22:24.0
25 Nadezda Skacelova CZE CZE 22:53.0
26 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 23:07.0
27 Ekaterina Illarionova RUS RUS 23:26.0
28 Mona Lindroth FIN FIN 23:45.0
29 Naoko Kano JPN JPN 23:51.0
31 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 24:55.0
32 Agnes Elfving SWE SWE 26:58.0
33 Roma Puisiene LTU LTU 27:05.0
35 Misa Kawashima JPN JPN 28:32.0
99999 Anke Dannowski GER GER NC
99999 Amparo Gil Brotons ESP ESP NC
99999 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS NC
99999 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN NC

Men

1 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 19:01.0
2 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 19:12.0
3 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 19:29.0
4 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 19:33.0
5 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 19:37.0
6 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 19:40.0
6 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 19:40.0
8 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 19:42.0
9 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 19:43.0
10 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 19:44.0
11 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 19:45.0
11 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 19:45.0
13 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 19:48.0
14 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 20:11.0
15 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 20:13.0
16 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR NOR 20:19.0
17 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 20:26.0
17 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 20:26.0
19 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 20:29.0
20 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 20:30.0
21 Florian Exler AUT AUT 20:33.0
22 Tuomo Lahtinen FIN FIN 20:36.0
24 Andre Haga FIN FIN 20:48.0
25 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 20:49.0
26 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 20:53.0
27 Margus Hallik EST EST 20:57.0
28 Anders Blomster FIN FIN 20:58.0
29 Jorgen Madslien NOR NOR 21:14.0
30 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 21:17.0
31 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 21:18.0
32 Joao Ferreira POR POR 21:21.0
33 Thibaud Guelennoc FRA FRA 21:24.0
35 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 21:48.0
36 Piero Turra ITA ITA 21:50.0
36 Tautvydas Zaliauskas LTU LTU 21:50.0
38 Ivan Trigales Delgado ESP ESP 21:53.0
39 Loic Lonchampt FRA FRA 22:01.0
40 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 22:03.0
41 Luis Barreiro POR POR 22:08.0
43 Donatas Mickus LTU LTU 22:17.0
45 Riivo Roose EST EST 22:23.0
46 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 22:27.0
47 Johan MacLassen DEN DEN 22:59.0
48 Davide Machado POR POR 23:15.0
49 Mario Guterres POR POR 23:21.0
50 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 23:26.0
51 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 23:54.0
52 Radoslaw Jaroszek POL POL 24:15.0
53 Joel Morgado POR POR 24:24.0
54 Arbo Rae EST EST 25:00.0
55 Jorge Garcia Pardos ESP ESP 26:03.0
56 Thomas Klimo AUT AUT 26:11.0
99999 Allan Jensen DEN DEN NC
99999 Daniel Marques POR POR NC