EMTBOC 2015 middle

10/06/2015 Vale das Eiras POR POR

Basic stats

men on start 57
women on start 37
coutries 19
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 45:52.0
2 Cecilia Thomasson SWE SWE 45:59.0
3 Marika Hara FIN FIN 46:19.0
4 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN 46:29.0
5 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 46:30.0
6 Emily Benham GBR GBR 47:16.0
7 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 47:40.0
8 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 48:06.0
9 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 48:44.0
10 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 49:39.0
11 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 49:46.0
12 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 50:17.0
13 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 51:03.0
14 Stanislava Fajtova SVK SVK 51:16.0
15 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 51:20.0
16 Ekaterina Illarionova RUS RUS 51:25.0
17 Nadezda Skacelova CZE CZE 51:34.0
18 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 52:02.0
19 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS 52:07.0
20 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 52:17.0
21 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 53:24.0
22 Anke Dannowski GER GER 53:51.0
22 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 53:51.0
24 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 53:55.0
25 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 55:26.0
26 Amparo Gil Brotons ESP ESP 55:35.0
27 Nicole Hueber FRA FRA 56:51.0
28 Henna Saarinen FIN FIN 57:27.0
29 Mona Lindroth FIN FIN 57:53.0
30 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 57:59.0
31 Naoko Kano JPN JPN 59:19.0
34 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 68:17.0
35 Agnes Elfving SWE SWE 69:12.0
36 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 69:46.0
37 Roma Puisiene LTU LTU 71:38.0
39 Misa Kawashima JPN JPN 77:42.0
99999 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI NC

Men

1 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 48:09.0
2 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 48:26.0
3 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 48:55.0
4 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 48:59.0
5 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 49:25.0
6 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 49:45.0
7 Hans Jorgen Kvale NOR NOR 50:05.0
8 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 50:08.0
9 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 50:12.0
10 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 50:19.0
11 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 50:32.0
12 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 50:44.0
13 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 50:55.0
14 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 50:59.0
15 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 51:15.0
16 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 51:47.0
17 Frantisek Bogar CZE CZE 52:01.0
18 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 52:04.0
19 Andre Haga FIN FIN 52:20.0
20 Davide Machado POR POR 52:33.0
21 Tuomo Lahtinen FIN FIN 52:37.0
22 Margus Hallik EST EST 53:01.0
23 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 53:31.0
24 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 53:51.0
25 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 54:27.0
26 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 54:31.0
27 Piero Turra ITA ITA 54:41.0
28 Anders Blomster FIN FIN 54:44.0
29 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 54:57.0
30 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 54:59.0
32 Ivan Trigales Delgado ESP ESP 55:07.0
33 Loic Lonchampt FRA FRA 55:17.0
34 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 55:48.0
35 Daniel Marques POR POR 56:00.0
36 Thibaud Guelennoc FRA FRA 56:01.0
37 Johan MacLassen DEN DEN 56:50.0
39 Joao Ferreira POR POR 57:05.0
40 Florian Exler AUT AUT 57:26.0
42 Allan Jensen DEN DEN 58:31.0
43 Mario Guterres POR POR 58:36.0
44 Riivo Roose EST EST 58:47.0
45 Radoslaw Jaroszek POL POL 59:15.0
46 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 60:33.0
47 Joel Morgado POR POR 60:58.0
49 Luis Barreiro POR POR 61:48.0
51 Jorge Garcia Pardos ESP ESP 66:34.0
52 Thomas Klimo AUT AUT 67:04.0
53 Maxim Kapitonov RUS RUS 75:30.0
99999 Erik Frost SWE SWE NC
99999 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE NC
99999 Jorgen Madslien NOR NOR NC
99999 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU NC
99999 Donatas Mickus LTU LTU NC
99999 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA NC
99999 Arbo Rae EST EST NC
99999 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE NC
99999 Tautvydas Zaliauskas LTU LTU NC