WCUP 2016 long

14/05/2016 Guebwiller FRA FRA

Basic stats

men on start 58
women on start 34
coutries 16
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Emily Benham GBR GBR 123:45.0
2 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 125:42.0
3 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 128:23.0
4 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 128:31.0
5 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 128:41.0
6 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 129:41.0
7 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 131:55.0
8 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 131:59.0
9 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS 137:03.0
10 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 137:19.0
11 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 137:50.0
12 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 137:56.0
13 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 137:58.0
14 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 138:11.0
15 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 140:13.0
16 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 140:35.0
17 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 142:45.0
18 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 143:43.0
19 Clare Dallimore GBR GBR 144:04.0
20 Mona Lindroth FIN FIN 145:40.0
22 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 151:23.0
23 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 151:41.0
24 Stipanka Stankova CZE CZE 152:03.0
25 Kajsa Engstrom SWE SWE 152:04.0
26 Anke Dannowski GER GER 152:15.0
27 Nadezda Skacelova CZE CZE 152:36.0
28 Caroline Ryge Carlsen DEN DEN 153:33.0
29 Madeleine Tirbois-Kammerer FRA FRA 154:02.0
30 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 154:49.0
31 Krystyna Konvisarova UKR UKR 156:45.0
35 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 189:26.0
36 Nataliya Pustova UKR UKR 191:21.0
99999 Antonia Haga FIN FIN NC
99999 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI NC

Men

1 Simon Brandli SUI SUI 142:34.0
2 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 145:18.0
3 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 145:55.0
4 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 146:18.0
5 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 146:23.0
6 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 148:31.0
7 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 148:36.0
8 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 149:20.0
9 Davide Machado POR POR 150:42.0
10 Anders Blomster FIN FIN 151:05.0
11 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA 151:20.0
12 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 151:28.0
13 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 152:21.0
14 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 152:47.0
15 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 153:48.0
16 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 153:52.0
17 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 154:20.0
18 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 155:07.0
19 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 156:21.0
20 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 156:48.0
21 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 157:31.0
22 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 158:11.0
23 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 158:44.0
24 Jean Baptiste Bourrin FRA FRA 159:33.0
25 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 159:42.0
26 Margus Hallik EST EST 159:53.0
28 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 162:30.0
29 Edgars Briconoks LAT LAT 163:17.0
30 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 163:21.0
31 Konsta VANHANEN FIN FIN 163:23.0
32 Riivo Roose EST EST 163:34.0
33 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR 163:47.0
34 Thibaud Guelennoc FRA FRA 164:18.0
35 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 164:21.0
36 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 164:50.0
37 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 165:16.0
38 Piero Turra ITA ITA 165:22.0
39 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 166:39.0
41 Joao Ferreira POR POR 169:45.0
42 Sebastian Svard SWE SWE 173:37.0
43 Daniel Marques POR POR 174:36.0
44 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 175:08.0
45 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 181:56.0
46 Loic Lonchampt FRA FRA 185:46.0
47 Mark Huster GER GER 189:20.0
49 Renat Khasanshin UKR UKR 191:08.0
50 Yuriy Rasko UKR UKR 205:00.0
51 Hendrik Hess GER GER 209:29.0
52 Arbo Rae EST EST 217:52.0
53 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU 230:31.0
54 Alberto Bethaz ITA ITA 243:05.0
99999 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT NC
99999 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU NC
99999 Florian Exler AUT AUT NC
99999 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN NC
99999 Ian Nixon GBR GBR NC
99999 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE NC
99999 Georgiy Romanov UKR UKR NC