WCUP 2016 middle

15/05/2016 Guebwiller FRA FRA

Basic stats

men on start 58
women on start 35
coutries 16
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 54:49.0
1 Emily Benham GBR GBR 54:49.0
3 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 55:32.0
4 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 56:28.0
5 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 57:58.0
6 Laura Scaravonati ITA ITA 58:12.0
7 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 58:34.0
8 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 59:29.0
9 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 59:33.0
10 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 59:39.0
11 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 59:40.0
11 Tatiana Repina RUS RUS 59:40.0
13 Ramune Arlauskiene LTU LTU 60:18.0
14 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 60:29.0
15 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 60:31.0
16 Christine Schaffner SUI SUI 60:34.0
17 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 61:18.0
18 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 61:45.0
19 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 61:49.0
20 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 61:59.0
22 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 63:13.0
23 Madeleine Tirbois-Kammerer FRA FRA 64:00.0
24 Stipanka Stankova CZE CZE 64:18.0
25 Nadezda Skacelova CZE CZE 65:01.0
26 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 65:33.0
27 Kajsa Engstrom SWE SWE 65:58.0
28 Anke Dannowski GER GER 66:50.0
29 Mona Lindroth FIN FIN 66:54.0
30 Clare Dallimore GBR GBR 67:07.0
31 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 69:15.0
32 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 70:59.0
33 Caroline Ryge Carlsen DEN DEN 72:58.0
37 Krystyna Konvisarova UKR UKR 77:56.0
38 Nataliya Pustova UKR UKR 86:47.0
99999 Eeva-Liisa Hakala FIN FIN NC

Men

1 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 55:56.0
2 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 56:56.0
3 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 57:03.0
4 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 57:23.0
5 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 57:35.0
6 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 57:53.0
6 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 57:53.0
8 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 58:00.0
9 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 59:07.0
10 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 59:35.0
11 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 59:49.0
12 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 59:51.0
13 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU 60:17.0
14 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 60:45.0
15 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 60:52.0
16 Davide Machado POR POR 61:01.0
17 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 61:06.0
18 Florian Exler AUT AUT 61:27.0
19 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 61:39.0
20 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 61:54.0
21 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 62:07.0
22 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 62:12.0
23 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 62:23.0
24 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 62:30.0
25 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 63:08.0
26 Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth FRA FRA 63:13.0
27 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 63:55.0
28 Konsta VANHANEN FIN FIN 64:00.0
29 Marek Pospisek CZE CZE 64:26.0
30 Nicolas Pinsard FRA FRA 64:54.0
33 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 65:58.0
34 Margus Hallik EST EST 66:05.0
35 Edgars Briconoks LAT LAT 66:06.0
36 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 66:11.0
37 Joao Ferreira POR POR 66:13.0
38 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 66:16.0
39 Riivo Roose EST EST 67:07.0
40 Ian Nixon GBR GBR 67:26.0
41 Loic Lonchampt FRA FRA 67:53.0
42 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 68:25.0
45 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 70:07.0
46 Mark Huster GER GER 70:17.0
47 Daniel Marques POR POR 71:18.0
48 Georgiy Romanov UKR UKR 71:34.0
49 Sebastian Svard SWE SWE 72:25.0
50 Simon Brandli SUI SUI 73:55.0
51 Hendrik Hess GER GER 76:01.0
52 Arbo Rae EST EST 76:17.0
53 Alberto Bethaz ITA ITA 79:40.0
54 Yuriy Rasko UKR UKR 80:30.0
55 Renat Khasanshin UKR UKR 82:13.0
56 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 84:12.0
99999 Giaime Origgi ITA ITA NC
99999 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA NC
99999 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR NC
99999 Piero Turra ITA ITA NC
99999 Tautvydas Zilinskas LTU LTU NC
99999 Anders Blomster FIN FIN NC