EMTBOC 2017 sprint

30/07/2017 Orléans FRA FRA

Basic stats

men on start 50
women on start 33
coutries 18
Event website

Women

1 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 22:34.0
2 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN 23:37.0
3 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 24:00.0
4 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 24:01.0
5 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 24:15.0
6 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 24:19.0
7 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 24:34.0
8 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 24:43.0
10 Marika Hara FIN FIN 25:00.0
11 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 25:29.0
12 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 25:33.0
13 Gabriele Keinaite LTU LTU 25:38.0
13 Anastasiya Trifilenkova RUS RUS 25:38.0
15 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 25:55.0
17 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 26:39.0
18 Amparo Gil Brotons ESP ESP 26:57.0
19 Anke Dannowski GER GER 27:23.0
20 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 27:32.0
22 Anastasia Bolshova RUS RUS 28:18.0
24 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 28:22.0
25 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 28:27.0
26 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 28:40.0
27 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 28:48.0
28 Marina Iskhakova Libo RUS RUS 29:01.0
29 Patricija Babrauskaite LTU LTU 29:28.0
30 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 29:37.0
31 Monica Aguilera Viladomiu ESP ESP 31:03.0
32 Susan Grandjean USA USA 32:07.0
33 Abra McNair USA USA 34:53.0
99999 Aleksandra Dimova RUS RUS NC
99999 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE NC
99999 Veronika Kubinova CZE CZE NC
99999 Emily Benham GBR GBR NC

Men

1 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 23:37.0
2 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 23:44.0
3 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 23:56.0
4 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 23:59.0
5 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 24:06.0
6 Konsta VANHANEN FIN FIN 24:11.0
7 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 24:37.0
8 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 24:48.0
9 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 24:53.0
10 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 24:54.0
11 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 24:55.0
12 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 25:07.0
13 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 25:12.0
14 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 25:30.0
15 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 25:41.0
16 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 25:43.0
17 Dmitry Kuzmin RUS RUS 25:46.0
18 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 25:50.0
18 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 25:50.0
20 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 25:51.0
21 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 25:52.0
22 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 25:55.0
22 Thibaud Guelennoc FRA FRA 25:55.0
24 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 25:57.0
25 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 26:12.0
26 Donatas Mickus LTU LTU 26:17.0
27 Davide Machado POR POR 26:32.0
28 Priit Poopuu EST EST 26:55.0
29 Joao Ferreira POR POR 26:56.0
30 Riivo Roose EST EST 26:59.0
32 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 27:05.0
33 Marcus Wadell SWE SWE 27:20.0
36 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 27:36.0
37 Edgars Briconoks LAT LAT 27:39.0
39 Piero Turra ITA ITA 27:54.0
39 Julius Juodisius LTU LTU 27:54.0
41 Margus Hallik EST EST 27:58.0
42 Ivan Panov RUS RUS 28:02.0
43 Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth FRA FRA 28:12.0
44 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 28:13.0
45 Stanimir Belomazhev BUL BUL 28:26.0
46 Daniel Marques POR POR 28:30.0
47 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 30:05.0
48 Bernhard Kogler AUT AUT 30:12.0
49 Jorge Garcia Pardos ESP ESP 30:26.0
50 Luis Barreiro POR POR 30:41.0
54 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 34:23.0
99999 Rasmus Nielsen Folino DEN DEN NC
99999 Simon Brandli SUI SUI NC
99999 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT NC