EMTBOC 2017 middle

01/08/2017 Ormes FRA FRA

Basic stats

men on start 61
women on start 39
coutries 19
Event website

Women

1 Emily Benham GBR GBR 52:38.0
2 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 53:01.0
3 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 54:37.0
4 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 55:23.0
5 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 55:39.0
6 Marika Hara FIN FIN 55:57.0
7 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 56:24.0
7 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN 56:24.0
9 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 56:39.0
10 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 56:46.0
11 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 56:47.0
12 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 57:33.0
13 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 57:35.0
14 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 57:40.0
15 Nadia Larsson SWE SWE 57:57.0
16 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 58:08.0
17 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 58:13.0
18 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 58:20.0
19 Gabriele Keinaite LTU LTU 58:26.0
20 Veronika Kubinova CZE CZE 58:47.0
21 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 58:50.0
22 Lou Denaix FRA FRA 59:06.0
23 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 59:07.0
24 Anastasia Bolshova RUS RUS 59:29.0
25 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 59:32.0
26 Anke Dannowski GER GER 60:50.0
27 Aleksandra Dimova RUS RUS 62:23.0
28 Anastasiya Trifilenkova RUS RUS 62:24.0
29 Patricija Babrauskaite LTU LTU 62:42.0
30 Amparo Gil Brotons ESP ESP 63:02.0
31 Monica Aguilera Viladomiu ESP ESP 63:31.0
32 Karin Gustafsson SWE SWE 63:47.0
33 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 65:13.0
34 Marina Iskhakova Libo RUS RUS 66:32.0
35 Stephanie Blockx BEL BEL 66:56.0
36 Susan Grandjean USA USA 70:21.0
37 Abra McNair USA USA 74:45.0
38 Maria del Mar Delgado Gonzalez ESP ESP 74:50.0
99999 Linn Bylars SWE SWE NC

Men

1 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 54:51.0
2 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 54:52.0
3 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 55:15.0
4 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 55:27.0
5 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 56:06.0
6 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 56:51.0
7 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 56:53.0
8 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 57:09.0
9 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 57:10.0
10 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 57:27.0
11 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 57:30.0
12 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 57:39.0
13 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 58:00.0
14 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 58:20.0
15 Simon Brandli SUI SUI 58:37.0
16 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 59:13.0
17 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 59:22.0
18 Florian Pinsard FRA FRA 59:29.0
19 Thibaud Guelennoc FRA FRA 59:50.0
20 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 59:51.0
21 Clement Souvray FRA FRA 60:12.0
22 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 60:16.0
23 Davide Machado POR POR 60:54.0
24 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 61:09.0
25 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 61:11.0
26 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 61:29.0
27 Beat Schaffner SUI SUI 61:42.0
28 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 62:09.0
29 Margus Hallik EST EST 62:13.0
30 Konsta VANHANEN FIN FIN 62:18.0
31 Dmitry Kuzmin RUS RUS 62:27.0
32 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 62:34.0
33 Joao Ferreira POR POR 62:40.0
34 Angel García García ESP ESP 62:42.0
35 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 62:44.0
36 Edgars Briconoks LAT LAT 62:56.0
37 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 63:04.0
38 Daniel Marques POR POR 63:47.0
39 Julius Juodisius LTU LTU 64:06.0
40 Luis Barreiro POR POR 64:17.0
41 Stanimir Belomazhev BUL BUL 64:18.0
42 David Toll Clos ESP ESP 64:25.0
43 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 65:02.0
44 David Tarres Villegas ESP ESP 66:00.0
45 Riivo Roose EST EST 66:11.0
46 Edgars Krumins LAT LAT 66:16.0
47 Jesus Bermejo Cristobal ESP ESP 66:47.0
48 Marcus Wadell SWE SWE 66:48.0
49 Piero Turra ITA ITA 67:33.0
50 Petrus Hanhijarvi FIN FIN 67:34.0
51 Jorge Garcia Pardos ESP ESP 68:06.0
52 Bernhard Kogler AUT AUT 68:21.0
53 Ivan Panov RUS RUS 68:23.0
54 Juan Francisco Marin Vargas ESP ESP 70:08.0
55 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 70:50.0
56 Luca Pompele ITA ITA 73:45.0
99999 Donatas Mickus LTU LTU NC
99999 Rasmus Nielsen Folino DEN DEN NC
99999 Priit Poopuu EST EST NC
99999 Oliver Friis DEN DEN NC
99999 Eerik Nurminen FIN FIN NC