WMTBOC 2017 middle

21/08/2017 Vilnius LTU LTU

Basic stats

men on start 77
women on start 52
coutries 23
Event website

Women

1 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 63:49.0
2 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 65:21.0
3 Emily Benham GBR GBR 67:20.0
4 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 71:35.0
5 Marika Hara FIN FIN 73:04.0
6 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 73:34.0
7 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN 75:05.0
8 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 76:37.0
9 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 77:45.0
10 Gabriele Keinaite LTU LTU 78:11.0
11 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 79:20.0
12 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 80:16.0
13 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 81:56.0
14 Lou Denaix FRA FRA 83:05.0
15 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 83:16.0
16 Henna Saarinen FIN FIN 83:37.0
17 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 83:38.0
18 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 83:54.0
18 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 83:54.0
20 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 83:59.0
21 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 85:25.0
22 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 85:32.0
23 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 85:34.0
24 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 85:57.0
25 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 86:00.0
26 Anastasia Bolshova RUS RUS 86:17.0
27 Clare Dallimore GBR GBR 87:43.0
28 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 90:48.0
29 Nadia Larsson SWE SWE 91:08.0
30 Mona Lindroth FIN FIN 91:26.0
31 Anke Dannowski GER GER 92:02.0
32 Monica Aguilera Viladomiu ESP ESP 93:18.0
33 Aleksandra Dimova RUS RUS 94:51.0
34 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 95:07.0
35 Aiga Strazdina LAT LAT 95:58.0
36 Ingrit Kala EST EST 96:13.0
37 Anastasiya Trifilenkova RUS RUS 97:12.0
38 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 98:06.0
39 Patricija Babrauskaite LTU LTU 98:25.0
40 Dina Zobena LAT LAT 100:12.0
41 Sara Forsgren SWE SWE 102:00.0
42 Susan Grandjean USA USA 106:19.0
43 Marite Kneta LAT LAT 110:22.0
44 Maria del Mar Delgado Gonzalez ESP ESP 112:00.0
45 Naoko Kano JPN JPN 116:05.0
46 Liisi Rist EST EST 118:01.0
47 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 118:21.0
99999 Amparo Gil Brotons ESP ESP NC
99999 Abra McNair USA USA NC
99999 Mihoko Mori JPN JPN NC
99999 Rachel Furman USA USA NC
99999 Keiko Ayano JPN JPN NC

Men

1 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 68:07.0
2 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 69:01.0
3 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 69:50.0
4 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 70:31.0
5 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 70:58.0
6 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 71:05.0
7 Simon Brandli SUI SUI 71:33.0
8 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 71:48.0
9 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 71:49.0
10 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 71:56.0
11 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 73:06.0
12 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 73:34.0
13 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 73:54.0
14 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 74:04.0
15 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 74:59.0
16 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 75:13.0
17 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU 75:17.0
18 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 75:44.0
19 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 76:49.0
20 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 77:05.0
21 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 78:17.0
22 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 78:31.0
23 Rasmus Nielsen Folino DEN DEN 78:52.0
24 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 78:56.0
25 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 78:57.0
26 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 79:18.0
27 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 79:59.0
28 Davide Machado POR POR 80:19.0
29 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 80:46.0
30 Andre Haga FIN FIN 80:59.0
31 Donatas Mickus LTU LTU 81:16.0
32 Dmitry Kuzmin RUS RUS 81:37.0
33 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 81:42.0
34 Edgars Briconoks LAT LAT 83:43.0
35 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 84:41.0
36 Margus Hallik EST EST 84:43.0
37 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 84:59.0
37 Andrey Kornev RUS RUS 84:59.0
39 Anders Blomster FIN FIN 85:58.0
40 Florian Pinsard FRA FRA 86:13.0
41 Marcus Wadell SWE SWE 86:59.0
42 Edgars Krumins LAT LAT 87:17.0
43 Daniel Marques POR POR 87:27.0
44 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 87:31.0
45 Angel García García ESP ESP 87:32.0
46 Fabiano Bettega ITA ITA 88:19.0
47 Oskar Sandberg SWE SWE 88:24.0
48 Piero Turra ITA ITA 89:04.0
49 Joao Ferreira POR POR 89:46.0
50 Luis Barreiro POR POR 89:59.0
51 Erik Aibast EST EST 90:58.0
52 Matej Muller SVK SVK 91:28.0
53 Riivo Roose EST EST 91:31.0
54 Stanimir Belomazhev BUL BUL 92:24.0
55 Evgeniy Logvinchuk RUS RUS 92:47.0
56 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 92:55.0
57 Marek Karm EST EST 93:26.0
58 David Tarres Villegas ESP ESP 94:43.0
59 Thibaud Guelennoc FRA FRA 95:27.0
60 Renat Khasanshin UKR UKR 96:27.0
61 Sebastian Svard SWE SWE 97:59.0
62 Hendrik Hess GER GER 100:17.0
63 Bernhard Kogler AUT AUT 101:00.0
64 Kazushige Hatori JPN JPN 101:32.0
65 Jorge Garcia Pardos ESP ESP 102:22.0
66 Yuriy Rasko UKR UKR 104:58.0
67 Glen Charlton AUS AUS 107:43.0
68 David Toll Clos ESP ESP 108:18.0
69 Paul Roothans POR POR 108:30.0
70 Kazushi Higuchi JPN JPN 121:56.0
99999 Julius Juodisius LTU LTU NC
99999 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS NC
99999 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR NC
99999 Ugis Voicescuks LAT LAT NC
99999 Kaan Akman TUR TUR NC
99999 Oliver Friis DEN DEN NC
99999 Hironori Matsumori JPN JPN NC