WMTBOC 2017 middle

21/08/2017 Vilnius LTU LTU

Basic stats

men on start 69
women on start 44
coutries 23
Event website

Women

1 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 63:49.0
2 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 65:21.0
3 Emily Benham GBR GBR 67:20.0
4 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 71:35.0
5 Marika Hara FIN FIN 73:04.0
6 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 73:34.0
7 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN 75:05.0
8 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 76:37.0
9 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 77:45.0
10 Gabriele Keinaite LTU LTU 78:11.0
11 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 79:20.0
12 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 80:16.0
13 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 81:56.0
15 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 83:16.0
16 Henna Saarinen FIN FIN 83:37.0
17 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 83:38.0
18 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 83:54.0
18 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 83:54.0
20 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 83:59.0
21 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 85:25.0
22 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 85:32.0
23 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 85:34.0
24 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 85:57.0
25 Nina Hoffmann DEN DEN 86:00.0
26 Anastasia Bolshova RUS RUS 86:17.0
27 Clare Dallimore GBR GBR 87:43.0
28 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 90:48.0
30 Mona Lindroth FIN FIN 91:26.0
31 Anke Dannowski GER GER 92:02.0
32 Monica Aguilera Viladomiu ESP ESP 93:18.0
33 Aleksandra Dimova RUS RUS 94:51.0
34 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 95:07.0
35 Aiga Strazdina LAT LAT 95:58.0
36 Ingrit Kala EST EST 96:13.0
37 Anastasiya Trifilenkova RUS RUS 97:12.0
38 Asta Simkoniene LTU LTU 98:06.0
39 Patricija Babrauskaite LTU LTU 98:25.0
40 Dina Zobena LAT LAT 100:12.0
42 Susan Grandjean USA USA 106:19.0
43 Marite Kneta LAT LAT 110:22.0
45 Naoko Kano JPN JPN 116:05.0
47 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 118:21.0
99999 Amparo Gil Brotons ESP ESP NC
99999 Abra McNair USA USA NC

Men

1 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 68:07.0
2 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 69:01.0
3 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 69:50.0
4 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 70:31.0
5 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 70:58.0
6 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 71:05.0
7 Simon Brandli SUI SUI 71:33.0
8 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 71:48.0
9 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 71:49.0
10 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 71:56.0
11 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 73:06.0
12 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 73:34.0
13 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 73:54.0
14 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 74:04.0
15 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 74:59.0
16 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 75:13.0
17 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU 75:17.0
18 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 75:44.0
19 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 76:49.0
20 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 77:05.0
21 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 78:17.0
22 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 78:31.0
23 Rasmus Nielsen Folino DEN DEN 78:52.0
24 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 78:56.0
25 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 78:57.0
26 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 79:18.0
27 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 79:59.0
28 Davide Machado POR POR 80:19.0
29 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 80:46.0
30 Andre Haga FIN FIN 80:59.0
31 Donatas Mickus LTU LTU 81:16.0
32 Dmitry Kuzmin RUS RUS 81:37.0
33 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 81:42.0
34 Edgars Briconoks LAT LAT 83:43.0
35 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 84:41.0
36 Margus Hallik EST EST 84:43.0
37 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 84:59.0
37 Andrey Kornev RUS RUS 84:59.0
39 Anders Blomster FIN FIN 85:58.0
41 Marcus Wadell SWE SWE 86:59.0
43 Daniel Marques POR POR 87:27.0
44 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 87:31.0
46 Fabiano Bettega ITA ITA 88:19.0
47 Oskar Sandberg SWE SWE 88:24.0
48 Piero Turra ITA ITA 89:04.0
49 Joao Ferreira POR POR 89:46.0
50 Luis Barreiro POR POR 89:59.0
51 Erik Aibast EST EST 90:58.0
52 Matej Muller SVK SVK 91:28.0
53 Riivo Roose EST EST 91:31.0
54 Stanimir Belomazhev BUL BUL 92:24.0
55 Evgeniy Logvinchuk RUS RUS 92:47.0
56 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 92:55.0
57 Marek Karm EST EST 93:26.0
59 Thibaud Guelennoc FRA FRA 95:27.0
60 Renat Khasanshin UKR UKR 96:27.0
61 Sebastian Svard SWE SWE 97:59.0
62 Hendrik Hess GER GER 100:17.0
63 Bernhard Kogler AUT AUT 101:00.0
64 Kazushige Hatori JPN JPN 101:32.0
65 Jorge Garcia Pardos ESP ESP 102:22.0
66 Yuriy Rasko UKR UKR 104:58.0
67 Glen Charlton AUS AUS 107:43.0
70 Kazushi Higuchi JPN JPN 121:56.0
99999 Julius Juodisius LTU LTU NC
99999 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS NC
99999 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR NC
99999 Ugis Voicescuks LAT LAT NC
99999 Kaan Akman TUR TUR NC