WMTBOC 2017 mass start

22/08/2017 Vilnius LTU LTU

Basic stats

men on start 67
women on start 42
coutries 23
Event website

Women

1 Emily Benham GBR GBR 74:41.0
2 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 75:43.0
3 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 76:15.0
4 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 77:09.0
5 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 79:13.0
6 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 79:44.0
7 Gabriele Keinaite LTU LTU 79:48.0
8 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 79:50.0
9 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 81:17.0
10 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 81:24.0
11 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 81:26.0
13 Anastasiya Trifilenkova RUS RUS 81:34.0
14 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 81:34.0
15 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 81:37.0
16 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 81:47.0
17 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 81:50.0
19 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 82:55.0
20 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 82:58.0
21 Henna Saarinen FIN FIN 83:44.0
22 Monica Aguilera Viladomiu ESP ESP 84:08.0
23 Clare Dallimore GBR GBR 84:39.0
24 Anastasia Bolshova RUS RUS 86:24.0
25 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 89:56.0
26 Amparo Gil Brotons ESP ESP 90:05.0
27 Ingrit Kala EST EST 90:38.0
28 Aiga Strazdina LAT LAT 90:51.0
29 Aleksandra Dimova RUS RUS 91:12.0
30 Mona Lindroth FIN FIN 91:12.0
31 Dina Zobena LAT LAT 91:13.0
32 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE 91:45.0
33 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 91:58.0
35 Marite Kneta LAT LAT 97:55.0
36 Patricija Babrauskaite LTU LTU 98:43.0
37 Susan Grandjean USA USA 99:04.0
38 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 101:13.0
39 Abra McNair USA USA 105:59.0
40 Naoko Kano JPN JPN 109:33.0
99999 Anke Dannowski GER GER NC
99999 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT NC
99999 Marika Hara FIN FIN NC
99999 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS NC
99999 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN NC

Men

1 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 80:04.0
2 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 80:06.0
3 Simon Brandli SUI SUI 80:06.0
4 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 80:06.0
5 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 80:06.0
6 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 80:08.0
7 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 80:11.0
8 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 80:39.0
9 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 80:41.0
10 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 80:45.0
11 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 80:50.0
12 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 80:51.0
13 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 80:57.0
14 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 82:10.0
15 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 82:15.0
16 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 83:22.0
17 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 83:23.0
18 Donatas Mickus LTU LTU 83:24.0
19 Andre Haga FIN FIN 83:27.0
20 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 83:42.0
21 Davide Machado POR POR 84:29.0
22 Dmitry Kuzmin RUS RUS 84:32.0
23 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 84:32.0
24 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 84:55.0
25 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 84:57.0
26 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 84:59.0
27 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 86:16.0
28 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 86:26.0
29 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 86:33.0
30 Thibaud Guelennoc FRA FRA 86:37.0
31 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR 86:43.0
34 Julius Juodisius LTU LTU 87:47.0
35 Riivo Roose EST EST 87:57.0
36 Fabiano Bettega ITA ITA 88:14.0
37 Oskar Sandberg SWE SWE 88:47.0
38 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 89:03.0
39 Rasmus Nielsen Folino DEN DEN 89:54.0
40 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 90:10.0
41 Margus Hallik EST EST 90:11.0
42 Edgars Briconoks LAT LAT 90:19.0
43 Stanimir Belomazhev BUL BUL 90:20.0
44 Joao Ferreira POR POR 90:30.0
45 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 91:51.0
46 Samuli Saarela FIN FIN 92:38.0
47 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 93:21.0
48 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 93:46.0
49 Renat Khasanshin UKR UKR 94:09.0
50 Sebastian Svard SWE SWE 94:15.0
51 Leonid Tsvetkov RUS RUS 94:41.0
52 Piero Turra ITA ITA 96:56.0
53 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 97:02.0
56 Marek Karm EST EST 99:04.0
58 Erik Aibast EST EST 100:59.0
59 Daniel Marques POR POR 101:26.0
60 Luis Barreiro POR POR 104:12.0
61 Yuriy Rasko UKR UKR 104:13.0
62 Jorge Garcia Pardos ESP ESP 104:20.0
63 Bernhard Kogler AUT AUT 111:59.0
64 Kazushige Hatori JPN JPN 115:59.0
99999 Glen Charlton AUS AUS NC
99999 Hendrik Hess GER GER NC
99999 Kazushi Higuchi JPN JPN NC
99999 Matej Muller SVK SVK NC
99999 Ugis Voicescuks LAT LAT NC
99999 Marcus Wadell SWE SWE NC
99999 Anders Blomster FIN FIN NC
99999 Kaan Akman TUR TUR NC