WCUP 2017 middle

03/06/2017 Waldviertel AUT AUT

Basic stats

men on start 58
women on start 36
coutries 19
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 52:29.0
2 Emily Benham GBR GBR 53:15.0
3 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 53:17.0
4 Marika Hara FIN FIN 53:41.0
5 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS 54:44.0
6 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 54:50.0
7 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 54:53.0
8 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN 54:54.0
9 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 57:32.0
10 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 57:38.0
11 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 58:33.0
12 Gabriele Keinaite LTU LTU 58:51.0
13 Clare Dallimore GBR GBR 59:07.0
14 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 59:27.0
15 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 59:29.0
16 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 59:33.0
17 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 59:44.0
18 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 60:15.0
19 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 60:19.0
20 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 60:58.0
21 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 61:36.0
23 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 63:26.0
24 Anke Dannowski GER GER 63:52.0
25 Marie Hrdinova CZE CZE 66:13.0
26 Anastasiya Trifilenkova RUS RUS 66:14.0
27 Mona Lindroth FIN FIN 66:26.0
29 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 67:03.0
30 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 68:18.0
31 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 70:21.0
32 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 71:04.0
34 Noemi Benke HUN HUN 73:44.0
35 Victoria Myaltzina RUS RUS 78:01.0
36 Caroline Ryge Carlsen DEN DEN 78:48.0
99999 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE NC
99999 Stipanka Stankova CZE CZE NC
99999 Mariya Prasolova RUS RUS NC

Men

1 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 62:34.0
2 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 63:06.0
3 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 63:13.0
4 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 63:30.0
5 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 64:51.0
6 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 65:18.0
7 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 65:34.0
8 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 66:45.0
9 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 67:05.0
10 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 67:20.0
10 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 67:20.0
12 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 68:23.0
13 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 69:15.0
14 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 69:24.0
15 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 70:01.0
16 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 70:15.0
17 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 71:02.0
18 Davide Machado POR POR 71:40.0
19 Anders Blomster FIN FIN 72:13.0
20 Piero Turra ITA ITA 72:41.0
22 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 73:03.0
23 Margus Hallik EST EST 73:15.0
24 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 74:10.0
25 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 74:38.0
26 Edgars Briconoks LAT LAT 74:47.0
27 Daniel Marques POR POR 75:19.0
28 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR 75:36.0
29 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 75:52.0
31 Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth FRA FRA 76:24.0
32 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 77:07.0
33 Oskar Sandberg SWE SWE 77:47.0
34 Donatas Mickus LTU LTU 78:14.0
36 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 78:56.0
38 Thibaud Guelennoc FRA FRA 79:52.0
39 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 80:28.0
41 Ivan Panov RUS RUS 80:45.0
42 Leonid Tsvetkov RUS RUS 80:54.0
43 Laszlo Rozsa HUN HUN 80:57.0
45 Marcus Wadell SWE SWE 81:41.0
47 Mark Huster GER GER 82:50.0
48 Luis Barreiro POR POR 86:36.0
49 Hendrik Hess GER GER 86:37.0
50 Matej Pistor SLO SLO 86:42.0
53 Iztok Vidovic SLO SLO 93:52.0
54 Yuriy Rasko UKR UKR 99:47.0
55 Marko Dudic SLO SLO 100:24.0
56 Grega Raj SLO SLO 107:33.0
99999 Cedric Beill FRA FRA NC
99999 Simon Brandli SUI SUI NC
99999 Joao Ferreira POR POR NC
99999 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS NC
99999 Julius Juodisius LTU LTU NC
99999 Thomas Klimo AUT AUT NC
99999 Rasmus Nielsen Folino DEN DEN NC
99999 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN NC
99999 Andreas Rief AUT AUT NC
99999 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT NC
99999 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT NC