WCUP 2017 sprint

04/06/2017 Waldviertel AUT AUT

Basic stats

men on start 58
women on start 36
coutries 19
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Emily Benham GBR GBR 25:54.0
2 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 26:13.0
3 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 26:23.0
4 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 26:35.0
5 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 26:36.0
6 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 27:13.0
7 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 27:50.0
8 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 28:17.0
9 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 28:19.0
10 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 28:26.0
11 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN 28:35.0
12 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 29:05.0
13 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 29:10.0
14 Anke Dannowski GER GER 29:15.0
15 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 29:16.0
16 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 29:18.0
17 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 29:30.0
18 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 29:38.0
19 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 29:43.0
20 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 30:04.0
21 Anastasiya Trifilenkova RUS RUS 30:19.0
22 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 30:33.0
23 Mona Lindroth FIN FIN 31:18.0
24 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 32:23.0
27 Marie Hrdinova CZE CZE 34:50.0
29 Caroline Ryge Carlsen DEN DEN 35:34.0
31 Noemi Benke HUN HUN 37:40.0
32 Victoria Myaltzina RUS RUS 39:46.0
34 Mariya Prasolova RUS RUS 43:53.0
99999 Clare Dallimore GBR GBR NC
99999 Marika Hara FIN FIN NC
99999 Gabriele Keinaite LTU LTU NC
99999 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE NC
99999 Stipanka Stankova CZE CZE NC
99999 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS NC
99999 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT NC

Men

1 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 22:59.0
2 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 23:57.0
3 Simon Brandli SUI SUI 24:36.0
4 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 24:46.0
5 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 24:48.0
6 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 24:54.0
7 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 25:04.0
8 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 25:11.0
9 Thibaud Guelennoc FRA FRA 25:14.0
10 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 25:18.0
11 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 25:19.0
12 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 25:27.0
13 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 25:32.0
14 Anders Blomster FIN FIN 25:35.0
15 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 25:44.0
16 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 26:00.0
17 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 26:05.0
18 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT 26:14.0
19 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 26:21.0
20 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 26:23.0
21 Rasmus Nielsen Folino DEN DEN 26:29.0
22 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 26:36.0
23 Joao Ferreira POR POR 26:38.0
23 Oskar Sandberg SWE SWE 26:38.0
25 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 26:48.0
26 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 26:55.0
27 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 26:57.0
28 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 27:04.0
31 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 27:27.0
32 Margus Hallik EST EST 27:45.0
32 Davide Machado POR POR 27:45.0
34 Leonid Tsvetkov RUS RUS 27:48.0
36 Laszlo Rozsa HUN HUN 27:54.0
36 Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth FRA FRA 27:54.0
39 Marcus Wadell SWE SWE 28:17.0
42 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 28:43.0
43 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR 28:50.0
44 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 29:08.0
45 Luis Barreiro POR POR 29:24.0
45 Donatas Mickus LTU LTU 29:24.0
47 Ivan Panov RUS RUS 29:25.0
49 Daniel Marques POR POR 29:35.0
50 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 29:51.0
51 Mark Huster GER GER 30:11.0
52 Julius Juodisius LTU LTU 30:12.0
53 Hendrik Hess GER GER 30:56.0
56 Piero Turra ITA ITA 31:21.0
57 Yuriy Rasko UKR UKR 32:30.0
58 Iztok Vidovic SLO SLO 33:12.0
60 Grega Raj SLO SLO 34:39.0
61 Matej Pistor SLO SLO 35:01.0
62 Thomas Klimo AUT AUT 35:15.0
99999 Cedric Beill FRA FRA NC
99999 Edgars Briconoks LAT LAT NC
99999 Marko Dudic SLO SLO NC
99999 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU NC
99999 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU NC
99999 Lauri Malsroos EST EST NC