WCUP 2017 long

05/06/2017 Waldviertel AUT AUT

Basic stats

men on start 58
women on start 35
coutries 19
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Emily Benham GBR GBR 96:03.0
2 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 100:01.0
3 Svetlana Poverina RUS RUS 102:18.0
4 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 102:30.0
5 Camilla Sogaard DEN DEN 103:51.0
6 Algirda Zaliauskaite LTU LTU 105:19.0
7 Marika Hara FIN FIN 105:57.0
8 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 107:02.0
9 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE 107:33.0
9 Clare Dallimore GBR GBR 107:33.0
11 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 108:38.0
12 Hana Bajtosova Garde FRA FRA 108:53.0
13 Anna Fuzy HUN HUN 109:39.0
14 Gaelle Barlet FRA FRA 110:02.0
15 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 110:48.0
16 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 111:06.0
17 Ursina Jaggi SUI SUI 111:17.0
18 Gabriele Keinaite LTU LTU 112:51.0
19 Karolina Mickeviciute LTU LTU 114:08.0
20 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 114:54.0
22 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 117:44.0
23 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 118:05.0
24 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 118:30.0
25 Anke Dannowski GER GER 120:49.0
26 Mona Lindroth FIN FIN 122:15.0
27 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 122:24.0
28 Marie Hrdinova CZE CZE 123:07.0
30 Anastasiya Trifilenkova RUS RUS 132:52.0
31 Caroline Ryge Carlsen DEN DEN 134:49.0
33 Noemi Benke HUN HUN 141:15.0
34 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 149:50.0
35 Mariya Prasolova RUS RUS 158:18.0
36 Victoria Myaltzina RUS RUS 160:03.0
99999 Renata Paulickova CZE CZE NC
99999 Olga Vinogradova RUS RUS NC

Men

1 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 105:54.0
2 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 106:00.0
3 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 106:46.0
4 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 108:59.0
5 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 109:20.0
6 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 109:30.0
7 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 109:39.0
8 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 109:51.0
9 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 111:20.0
10 Marcus Jansson SWE SWE 112:28.0
11 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 112:59.0
12 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 113:06.0
13 Simon Brandli SUI SUI 113:25.0
14 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 113:44.0
15 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 113:52.0
16 Cedric Beill FRA FRA 116:20.0
17 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 117:39.0
18 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 117:49.0
19 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 119:19.0
20 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 119:53.0
21 Yoann Garde FRA FRA 120:31.0
22 Tobias Breitschadel AUT AUT 120:58.0
23 Margus Hallik EST EST 122:15.0
24 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 122:42.0
25 Jacques Schmidt-Morgenroth FRA FRA 123:13.0
26 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 123:34.0
28 Piero Turra ITA ITA 124:39.0
29 Joao Ferreira POR POR 125:46.0
30 Donatas Mickus LTU LTU 125:50.0
32 Christof Haingartner AUT AUT 129:52.0
33 Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTU LTU 130:49.0
34 Leonid Tsvetkov RUS RUS 131:23.0
35 Daniel Marques POR POR 132:40.0
37 Linus Karlsson-Mood SWE SWE 132:56.0
38 Edgars Briconoks LAT LAT 133:07.0
39 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 134:19.0
41 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 137:14.0
42 Thibaud Guelennoc FRA FRA 139:03.0
43 Andreas Rief AUT AUT 139:47.0
45 Artem Strizhak UKR UKR 141:16.0
46 Laszlo Rozsa HUN HUN 142:12.0
48 Marcus Wadell SWE SWE 143:14.0
49 Yuriy Rasko UKR UKR 146:16.0
50 Hendrik Hess GER GER 146:52.0
51 Luis Barreiro POR POR 148:06.0
52 Ivan Panov RUS RUS 149:13.0
53 Julius Juodisius LTU LTU 149:52.0
54 Mark Huster GER GER 154:56.0
56 Iztok Vidovic SLO SLO 169:16.0
57 Marko Dudic SLO SLO 175:37.0
58 Grega Raj SLO SLO 178:38.0
99999 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE NC
99999 Davide Machado POR POR NC
99999 Rasmus Nielsen Folino DEN DEN NC
99999 Matej Pistor SLO SLO NC
99999 Oskar Sandberg SWE SWE NC
99999 Bernhard Schachinger AUT AUT NC
99999 Anders Blomster FIN FIN NC