WCUP 2018 Middle

On September 21, 2018 in Odemira POR POR

Basic stats

men on start 44
women on start 32
coutries 15
Event website

Women

1 Nadia Larsson SWE SWE 61:36
2 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 61:52
3 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 61:54
4 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 62:38
5 Marika Hara FIN FIN 62:42
6 Algirda Mickuviene LTU LTU 63:04
7 Veronika Kubinova CZE CZE 63:37
8 Gabriele Andrasiuniene LTU LTU 63:41
9 Anke Dannowski GER GER 63:58
10 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 64:22
11 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 64:24
12 Clare Dallimore GBR GBR 65:48
13 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 66:18
14 Sara Forsgren SWE SWE 66:57
15 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 67:57
16 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 68:06
17 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 68:16
18 Constance Devillers FRA FRA 68:18
19 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 68:19
20 Nadezda Reifova CZE CZE 69:46
21 Lou Denaix FRA FRA 70:06
22 Monica Aguilera Viladomiu ESP ESP 70:25
23 Marisa Costa POR POR 70:31
24 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 70:43
25 Kaarina Nurminen FIN FIN 72:20
26 Nikoline Splittorff DEN DEN 73:46
27 Ana Varela ESP ESP 75:11
28 Lou Garcin FRA FRA 75:41
29 Anastasia Trifilenkova RUS RUS 76:51
99999 Maria del Mar Delgado Gonzalez ESP ESP NC
99999 Linn Bylars SWE SWE NC
99999 Camilla Soegaard DEN DEN NC

Men

1 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 62:16
2 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 62:37
3 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 62:48
4 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 62:54
5 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 63:07
6 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 63:23
7 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 64:09
8 Davide Machado POR POR 64:22
9 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 64:37
10 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 64:45
11 Thomas Steinthal DEN DEN 65:15
12 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 65:28
13 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU 65:33
14 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 65:38
15 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 65:49
16 Angel Garcia Garcia ESP ESP 67:28
17 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 67:34
18 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 68:01
19 Samson Deriaz FRA FRA 68:18
20 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 68:36
21 Paul Roothans POR POR 69:01
22 Luis Barreiro POR POR 69:06
23 Joao Ferreira POR POR 69:39
24 Tobias Breitschaedel AUT AUT 70:01
25 Jeremi Pourre FRA FRA 70:55
26 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 70:57
27 Thibaud Guelennoc FRA FRA 71:12
28 Adrian Jaeggi SUI SUI 71:39
29 Anathael Dott FRA FRA 72:59
30 Viktor Larsson SWE SWE 73:04
31 Riivo Roose EST EST 73:08
32 Fabiano Bettega ITA ITA 73:31
33 Thomas Klimo AUT AUT 73:54
34 Piero Turra ITA ITA 74:04
35 Oliver Friis DEN DEN 74:53
36 Simon Braendli SUI SUI 76:23
37 Petr Ryabinin RUS RUS 77:23
38 Jesus Bermejo Cristobal ESP ESP 77:49
39 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 79:18
40 Daniel Marques POR POR 79:57
41 Jakob Flachberger AUT AUT 84:10
42 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 86:56
99999 Anders Blomster FIN FIN NC
99999 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS NC