WCUP 2018 Sprint

On September 23, 2018 in Odemira POR POR

Basic stats

men on start 44
women on start 32
coutries 15
Event website

Women

1 Camilla Soegaard DEN DEN 15:53
2 Clare Dallimore GBR GBR 16:00
3 Marisa Costa POR POR 16:19
4 Martina Tichovska CZE CZE 16:43
5 Veronika Kubinova CZE CZE 16:57
6 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 17:20
7 Kaarina Nurminen FIN FIN 17:26
8 Gabriele Andrasiuniene LTU LTU 17:54
9 Marika Hara FIN FIN 18:14
10 Nadia Larsson SWE SWE 18:20
11 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 18:23
12 Lou Garcin FRA FRA 18:40
13 Constance Devillers FRA FRA 18:41
14 Antonia Haga FIN FIN 18:46
15 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 18:48
16 Algirda Mickuviene LTU LTU 18:53
17 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 19:00
18 Lou Denaix FRA FRA 19:10
19 Anastasia Trifilenkova RUS RUS 19:33
20 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 19:40
21 Monica Aguilera Viladomiu ESP ESP 19:41
22 Sara Forsgren SWE SWE 19:56
23 Sonja Zinkl AUT AUT 20:00
24 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 20:07
25 Anke Dannowski GER GER 20:12
26 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 20:23
27 Nikoline Splittorff DEN DEN 20:27
28 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 20:45
29 Nadezda Reifova CZE CZE 21:11
30 Ana Varela ESP ESP 24:45
99999 Linn Bylars SWE SWE NC
99999 Maria del Mar Delgado Gonzalez ESP ESP NC

Men

1 Vojtech Ludvik CZE CZE 17:42
2 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 18:06
3 Pekka Niemi FIN FIN 18:56
4 Rasmus Soegaard DEN DEN 19:07
5 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 19:09
6 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 19:30
7 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 19:34
8 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 19:45
9 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 19:47
10 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 19:51
11 Radek Laciga CZE CZE 20:00
12 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 20:09
13 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 20:13
14 Thomas Steinthal DEN DEN 20:32
15 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 20:36
16 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 20:43
17 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 20:45
18 Adrian Jaeggi SUI SUI 20:46
19 Davide Machado POR POR 20:49
20 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU 20:55
21 Simon Braendli SUI SUI 21:04
22 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 21:13
23 Tobias Breitschaedel AUT AUT 21:14
24 Petr Ryabinin RUS RUS 21:16
25 Angel Garcia Garcia ESP ESP 21:29
26 Joao Ferreira POR POR 21:32
27 Fabiano Bettega ITA ITA 21:35
28 Anders Blomster FIN FIN 21:41
29 Jeremi Pourre FRA FRA 21:42
30 Viktor Larsson SWE SWE 21:45
31 Thibaud Guelennoc FRA FRA 22:13
32 Kare Kaskinen FIN FIN 22:15
33 Luis Barreiro POR POR 22:20
34 Anathael Dott FRA FRA 22:31
35 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 22:49
36 Daniel Marques POR POR 24:08
37 Piero Turra ITA ITA 25:21
38 Jakob Flachberger AUT AUT 25:34
39 Thomas Klimo AUT AUT 25:43
99999 Jesus Bermejo Cristobal ESP ESP NC
99999 Oliver Friis DEN DEN NC
99999 Riivo Roose EST EST NC
99999 Paul Roothans POR POR NC
99999 Samson Deriaz FRA FRA NC