MTBO statistics
Teams
Medals
WMTBOC
EMTBOC
WCUP - medal table
WCUP - overall winners
Young Stars - champions WMTBOC
Young Stars - champions EMTBOC
Great Masters - champions WMTBOC
Great Masters - champions EMTBOC
Young Medalists WMTBOC
Young Medalists EMTBOC
Masters Medalists WMTBOC
Masters Medalists EMTBOC
Participations
Competitors at WMTBOC
Competitors at EMTBOC
Countries at WMTBOC
Countries at EMTBOC
World Cup
Individual
Team
What is MTBO?
About
EMTBOC 2019 Sprint - June 9, 2019 in Wroclaw POL
men: 67
women: 49
coutries: 19
Event website
Women
1
Veronika Kubinova
CZE
21:06
2
Camilla Soegaard
DEN
22:23
3
Nadia Larsson
SWE
22:31
4
Marika Hara
FIN
22:44
5
Anastasiya Svir
RUS
22:47
6
Clare Dallimore
GBR
23:00
7
Marina Reiner
AUT
23:05
8
Anastasia Trifilenkova
RUS
23:33
9
Gabriele Andrasiuniene
LTU
23:34
10
Anastasiya Bolshova
RUS
23:37
11
Maja Rothweiler
SUI
23:53
12
Kaarina Nurminen
FIN
24:00
13
Linn Bylars
SWE
24:03
14
Vilma Kralova
CZE
24:35
15
Marisa Costa
POR
24:36
16
Anna Kaminska
POL
24:39
17
Krystyna Stryzhak
UKR
24:40
18
Natalia Tyszova
SVK
24:45
19
Anke Dannowski
GER
24:47
20
Stepanka Stankova
CZE
24:49
21
Marie Kamarytova
CZE
24:50
22
Monica Aguilera Viladomiu
ESP
24:52
23
Caecilie Christoffersen
DEN
24:58
23
Lea Hnilica
AUT
24:58
25
Ana Filipa Silva
POR
24:59
26
Katerina Novakova
CZE
25:02
27
Lou Denaix
FRA
25:09
28
Michaela Gigon
AUT
25:11
29
Ingrid Stengard
FIN
25:14
30
Viktorija Michnovic
LTU
25:16
31
Karolina Mickeviciute Juodisiene
LTU
25:28
32
Constance Devillers
FRA
25:31
33
Vendula Musilova
CZE
25:34
34
Antonia Haga
FIN
25:36
35
Sonja Zinkl
AUT
25:42
36
Alexandra Dimova
RUS
26:20
37
Eleri Hirv
EST
26:25
38
Austeja Kalvaityte
LTU
26:28
39
Sara Forsgren
SWE
26:48
40
Lou Garcin
FRA
26:54
41
Anastasia Cherednikova
RUS
27:06
42
Nerea Garcia Rodriguez
ESP
28:17
43
Alena Fedoseeva
RUS
28:22
44
Agnieszka Lisewska
POL
28:37
45
Julia Nyga
POL
30:12
46
Karolina Dammfeld
POL
30:20
47
Aleksandra Polewka
POL
30:23
48
Aleksandra Oleszek
POL
30:56
49
Viyaleta Chuikova
BLR
30:57
Men
1
Lauri Malsroos
EST
20:47
2
Krystof Bogar
CZE
20:50
3
Valeriy Gluhov
RUS
21:15
4
Viktor Larsson
SWE
21:27
5
Jonas Maiselis
LTU
21:35
6
Anton Foliforov
RUS
21:38
7
Jussi Laurila
FIN
21:39
8
Pekka Niemi
FIN
21:43
9
Marcus Jansson
SWE
21:47
9
Yuri Balev
RUS
21:47
11
Rasmus Soegaard
DEN
21:52
12
Simon Hellmueller
SUI
21:55
13
Yoann Courtois
FRA
21:57
14
Teemu Kaksonen
FIN
22:04
15
Kevin Haselsberger
AUT
22:05
15
Andreas Waldmann
AUT
22:05
17
Jiri Hradil
CZE
22:10
18
Riccardo Rossetto
ITA
22:11
19
Jan Hasek
CZE
22:12
20
Adrian Jaeggi
SUI
22:18
21
Baptiste Fuchs
FRA
22:25
22
Luca Dallavalle
ITA
22:27
23
Angel Garcia Garcia
ESP
22:35
24
Paul Roothans
POR
22:57
24
Samson Deriaz
FRA
22:57
26
Regimantas Kavaliauskas
LTU
23:00
27
Oliver Friis
DEN
23:05
28
Fabiano Bettega
ITA
23:07
29
Daniel Marques
POR
23:10
30
Kare Kaskinen
FIN
23:14
30
Juha Lilja
FIN
23:14
32
Tobias Breitschaedel
AUT
23:15
32
Jeremi Pourre
FRA
23:15
34
Bartosz Niebielski
POL
23:22
35
Thibaud Guelennoc
FRA
23:29
36
Davide Machado
POR
23:32
36
Bernhard Schachinger
AUT
23:32
38
Matej Muller
SVK
23:34
38
Petrus Hanhijarvi
FIN
23:34
40
Julius Juodisius
LTU
23:38
41
Marek Karm
EST
23:52
42
Vojtech Stransky
CZE
23:56
43
Radoslaw Jaroszek
POL
24:03
44
Joao Ferreira
POR
24:08
45
Richard Wohanka
CZE
24:18
46
Renat Khasanshin
UKR
24:31
47
Ivan Golubev
RUS
24:42
48
Denny Albert
GER
24:48
49
Florian Exler
AUT
24:57
50
Piero Turra
ITA
24:58
51
Jakub Jaroszek
POL
25:01
52
Juan Francisco Marin Vargas
ESP
25:06
53
Petr Ryabinin
RUS
25:20
54
Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz
POL
25:37
55
Mark Huster
GER
25:39
55
Sebastian Svard
SWE
25:39
57
Sebastian Anders
GER
25:40
58
Artem Stryzhak
UKR
25:56
59
Hendrik Hess
GER
26:22
60
Michal Towarek
POL
26:44
61
Antonio Mariani
ITA
28:08
62
Damian Hyla
POL
28:56
99999
Ruslan Gritsan
RUS
NC
99999
Linus Karlsson Mood
SWE
NC
99999
Vojtech Ludvik
CZE
NC
99999
Grigory Medvedev
RUS
NC
99999
Javier Munoz Guerrero
ESP
NC