MTBO statistics
Teams
Medals
WMTBOC
EMTBOC
WCUP - medal table
WCUP - overall winners
Young Stars - champions WMTBOC
Young Stars - champions EMTBOC
Great Masters - champions WMTBOC
Great Masters - champions EMTBOC
Young Medalists WMTBOC
Young Medalists EMTBOC
Masters Medalists WMTBOC
Masters Medalists EMTBOC
Participations
Competitors at WMTBOC
Competitors at EMTBOC
Countries at WMTBOC
Countries at EMTBOC
World Cup
Individual
Team
What is MTBO?
About
EMTBOC 2019 Mass Start - June 10, 2019 in Bialy Kosciol POL
men: 66
women: 49
coutries: 19
Event website
Women
1
Camilla Soegaard
DEN
66:15
2
Clare Dallimore
GBR
68:37
3
Ingrid Stengard
FIN
68:46
4
Gabriele Andrasiuniene
LTU
69:34
5
Marina Reiner
AUT
71:09
6
Constance Devillers
FRA
71:28
7
Veronika Kubinova
CZE
72:22
8
Anastasiya Svir
RUS
72:49
9
Anastasiya Bolshova
RUS
72:56
10
Nadia Larsson
SWE
73:18
11
Antonia Haga
FIN
73:19
12
Maja Rothweiler
SUI
73:25
13
Anastasia Trifilenkova
RUS
73:28
14
Kaarina Nurminen
FIN
73:59
15
Caecilie Christoffersen
DEN
74:00
16
Katerina Novakova
CZE
75:19
17
Natalia Tyszova
SVK
75:50
18
Krystyna Stryzhak
UKR
77:03
19
Sara Forsgren
SWE
77:05
20
Monica Aguilera Viladomiu
ESP
77:12
21
Lou Garcin
FRA
77:39
22
Ana Filipa Silva
POR
77:43
23
Linn Bylars
SWE
77:46
24
Anna Kaminska
POL
77:47
25
Sonja Zinkl
AUT
78:33
26
Michaela Gigon
AUT
78:47
27
Stepanka Stankova
CZE
79:12
28
Marisa Costa
POR
79:15
29
Alena Fedoseeva
RUS
79:22
30
Eleri Hirv
EST
80:21
31
Vendula Musilova
CZE
82:47
32
Anke Dannowski
GER
87:00
33
Alexandra Dimova
RUS
88:51
34
Austeja Kalvaityte
LTU
90:58
35
Vilma Kralova
CZE
91:05
36
Viktorija Michnovic
LTU
92:23
37
Nerea Garcia Rodriguez
ESP
93:11
38
Lea Hnilica
AUT
97:24
39
Aleksandra Polewka
POL
97:26
40
Lou Denaix
FRA
101:31
41
Karolina Dammfeld
POL
102:30
42
Julia Nyga
POL
104:03
99999
Marie Kamarytova
CZE
NC
99999
Marika Hara
FIN
NC
99999
Karolina Mickeviciute Juodisiene
LTU
NC
99999
Anastasiia Ruzanova
RUS
NC
99999
Viyaleta Chuikova
BLR
NC
99999
Aleksandra Oleszek
POL
NC
99999
Agnieszka Lisewska
POL
NC
Men
1
Anton Foliforov
RUS
72:18
2
Kare Kaskinen
FIN
72:41
3
Angel Garcia Garcia
ESP
73:20
4
Vojtech Ludvik
CZE
73:36
5
Ruslan Gritsan
RUS
73:39
6
Jiri Hradil
CZE
73:40
7
Jonas Maiselis
LTU
73:41
8
Pekka Niemi
FIN
73:42
9
Simon Hellmueller
SUI
73:43
10
Luca Dallavalle
ITA
73:44
11
Kevin Haselsberger
AUT
73:46
12
Jussi Laurila
FIN
73:54
13
Adrian Jaeggi
SUI
73:55
14
Viktor Larsson
SWE
73:56
15
Marcus Jansson
SWE
74:30
16
Valeriy Gluhov
RUS
74:34
17
Riccardo Rossetto
ITA
74:37
18
Juha Lilja
FIN
74:52
19
Vojtech Stransky
CZE
75:17
20
Davide Machado
POR
75:19
21
Richard Wohanka
CZE
75:20
22
Jan Hasek
CZE
75:25
23
Yuri Balev
RUS
75:35
24
Baptiste Fuchs
FRA
75:45
25
Lauri Malsroos
EST
76:57
26
Daniel Marques
POR
77:24
27
Joao Ferreira
POR
77:25
28
Javier Munoz Guerrero
ESP
78:00
29
Jeremi Pourre
FRA
78:01
30
Radoslaw Jaroszek
POL
78:05
31
Artem Stryzhak
UKR
78:16
32
Regimantas Kavaliauskas
LTU
78:40
33
Samson Deriaz
FRA
78:41
34
Grigory Medvedev
RUS
78:50
35
Matej Muller
SVK
79:04
36
Fabiano Bettega
ITA
79:07
37
Yoann Courtois
FRA
80:31
38
Petr Ryabinin
RUS
81:04
39
Piero Turra
ITA
81:05
40
Tobias Breitschaedel
AUT
81:50
41
Sebastian Svard
SWE
82:13
42
Petrus Hanhijarvi
FIN
82:49
43
Andreas Waldmann
AUT
83:28
44
Mark Huster
GER
83:36
45
Marek Karm
EST
86:28
46
Hendrik Hess
GER
96:14
47
Paul Roothans
POR
96:55
48
Julius Juodisius
LTU
100:14
49
Michal Towarek
POL
112:05
50
Teemu Kaksonen
FIN
115:23
99999
Sebastian Anders
GER
NC
99999
Krystof Bogar
CZE
NC
99999
Florian Exler
AUT
NC
99999
Linus Karlsson Mood
SWE
NC
99999
Renat Khasanshin
UKR
NC
99999
Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz
POL
NC
99999
Bernhard Schachinger
AUT
NC
99999
Rasmus Soegaard
DEN
NC
99999
Thibaud Guelennoc
FRA
NC
99999
Oliver Friis
DEN
NC
99999
Juan Francisco Marin Vargas
ESP
NC
99999
Denny Albert
GER
NC
99999
Jakub Jaroszek
POL
NC
99999
Bartosz Niebielski
POL
NC
99999
Antonio Mariani
ITA
NC
99999
Damian Hyla
POL
NC