WCUP 2019 Long

On October 4, 2019 in Rabenberg GER GER

Basic stats

men on start 58
women on start 31
coutries 20
Event website
IOF results page

Women

1 Emily Benham Kvale GBR GBR 121:14
2 Nadia Larsson SWE SWE 121:22
3 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova RUS RUS 124:09
4 Constance Devillers FRA FRA 125:49
5 Ingrid Stengard FIN FIN 127:01
6 Caecilie Christoffersen DEN DEN 130:31
7 Gabriele Andrasiuniene LTU LTU 131:08
8 Maja Rothweiler SUI SUI 133:07
9 Marketa Drobnikova CZE CZE 133:55
10 Sara Forsgren SWE SWE 134:30
11 Krystyna Stryzhak UKR UKR 135:03
12 Linn Bylars SWE SWE 135:06
13 Stepanka Stankova CZE CZE 135:26
14 Vendula Musilova CZE CZE 136:36
15 Veronika Kubinova CZE CZE 138:08
16 Katerina Novakova CZE CZE 138:53
17 Ruska Saarela FIN FIN 139:03
18 Anastasiya Bolshova RUS RUS 141:02
19 Anna Kaminska POL POL 141:06
20 Ana Filipa Silva POR POR 141:24
21 Piibe Tammemae EST EST 142:52
22 Michaela Gigon AUT AUT 143:45
23 Marina Reiner AUT AUT 143:58
24 Uliana Sukholovskaya RUS RUS 149:03
25 Anastasiya Svir RUS RUS 149:14
27 Alena Fedoseeva RUS RUS 151:41
28 Naoko Kano JPN JPN 165:54
29 Tatiana Gubernatorova RUS RUS 172:28
30 Gulsah Bircan Akpinar TUR TUR 208:57
99999 Marie Brezinova CZE CZE NC
99999 Marika Hara FIN FIN NC

Men

1 Andreas Waldmann AUT AUT 115:12
2 Simon Braendli SUI SUI 116:37
3 Grigory Medvedev RUS RUS 116:47
4 Lauri Malsroos EST EST 117:32
5 Anton Foliforov RUS RUS 117:51
6 Viktor Larsson SWE SWE 119:06
7 Luca Dallavalle ITA ITA 119:27
8 Jussi Laurila FIN FIN 119:56
9 Davide Machado POR POR 120:00
10 Riccardo Rossetto ITA ITA 120:22
11 Kevin Haselsberger AUT AUT 120:32
12 Vojtech Stransky CZE CZE 120:42
13 Ruslan Gritsan RUS RUS 120:46
14 Baptiste Fuchs FRA FRA 121:27
15 Samson Deriaz FRA FRA 121:38
16 Valeriy Gluhov RUS RUS 121:51
17 Jan Svoboda CZE CZE 121:58
18 Jonas Maiselis LTU LTU 122:57
19 Florian Pinsard FRA FRA 123:27
20 Adrian Jaeggi SUI SUI 123:53
21 Jiri Hradil CZE CZE 124:00
22 Yuri Balev RUS RUS 124:40
23 Angel Garcia Garcia ESP ESP 125:28
24 Lukas Chmelar CZE CZE 125:29
25 Krystof Bogar CZE CZE 126:16
26 Anders Blomster FIN FIN 126:53
27 Fabiano Bettega ITA ITA 127:38
28 Petr Ryabinin RUS RUS 131:08
29 Jeremi Pourre FRA FRA 131:23
30 Yoann Courtois FRA FRA 132:26
30 Martin Sevcik CZE CZE 132:26
32 Joao Ferreira POR POR 132:49
33 Piero Turra ITA ITA 133:38
34 Javier Munoz Guerrero ESP ESP 133:58
35 Juan Francisco Marin Vargas ESP ESP 134:27
36 Artem Stryzhak UKR UKR 137:05
37 Paul Roothans POR POR 137:13
38 Petrus Hanhijarvi FIN FIN 138:51
39 Petras Andrasiunas LTU LTU 138:55
40 Radoslaw Jaroszek POL POL 139:02
41 Riivo Roose EST EST 140:55
42 Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz POL POL 142:45
43 Daniel Marques POR POR 143:39
44 Kasyanov Olexandr UKR UKR 144:42
45 Laszlo Rozsa HUN HUN 145:01
46 Hendrik Hess GER GER 148:04
47 Luis Barreiro POR POR 148:06
48 Sebastian Anders GER GER 150:34
49 Justus Richter GER GER 150:52
50 Florian Exler AUT AUT 155:15
51 Pasi Pyykonen FIN FIN 163:02
52 Martin Weisbrich GER GER 170:33
99999 Antonio Mariani ITA ITA NC
99999 Marcus Wadell SWE SWE NC
99999 Denny Albert GER GER NC
99999 Sebastian Svard SWE SWE NC
99999 Sarunas Dmukauskas LTU LTU NC
99999 Dante Osti ITA ITA NC