MTBO statistics
Teams
Medals
WMTBOC
EMTBOC
WCUP - medal table
WCUP - overall winners
Young Stars - champions WMTBOC
Young Stars - champions EMTBOC
Great Masters - champions WMTBOC
Great Masters - champions EMTBOC
Young Medalists WMTBOC
Young Medalists EMTBOC
Masters Medalists WMTBOC
Masters Medalists EMTBOC
Participations
Competitors at WMTBOC
Competitors at EMTBOC
Countries at WMTBOC
Countries at EMTBOC
World Cup
Individual
Team
What is MTBO?
About
WMTBOC 2021 Sprint - June 13, 2021 in Seinäjoki FIN
men: 59
women: 39
coutries: 16
Event website
Women
1
Marika Hara
FIN
22:04
2
Svetlana Foliforova
RUS
22:29
3
Anna Tiderman
SWE
22:52
4
Camilla Soegaard
DEN
23:07
5
Nikoline Splittorff
DEN
23:12
6
Veronika Kubinova
CZE
23:18
7
Martina Tichovska
CZE
23:26
8
Olga ShipilovaVinogradova
RUS
23:32
9
Antonia Haga
FIN
24:07
10
Anastasiya Svir
RUS
24:35
11
Anke Dannowski
GER
24:38
12
Caecilie Christoffersen
DEN
24:47
13
Romana Kubinova
CZE
24:50
14
Henna Saarinen
FIN
24:51
15
Uliana Sukholovskaya
RUS
24:55
15
Katerina Novakova
CZE
24:55
17
Mervi Pesu
FIN
25:18
18
Viktorija Michnovic
LTU
25:37
19
Algirda Mickuviene
LTU
25:44
20
Lucie Rudkiewicz
FRA
25:50
21
Alexandra Dimova
RUS
25:56
22
Vendula Musilova
CZE
26:30
23
Eveliina Valimaa
FIN
26:46
24
Piibe Tammemae
EST
26:47
25
Lou Garcin
FRA
26:48
26
Marina Reiner
AUT
27:17
27
Ella Palm
SWE
27:26
28
Anastasiya Bolshova
RUS
27:31
29
Birka Oehlenschlaeger Nielsen
DEN
28:17
30
Monica Aguilera Viladomiu
ESP
28:39
31
Eleri Hirv
EST
28:46
32
Juste Umbrasaite
LTU
28:51
33
Ana Filipa Silva
POR
31:43
99999
Michaela Gigon
AUT
99999
Constance Devillers
FRA
99999
Ingrid Stengard
FIN
99999
Linn Bylars
SWE
99999
Lou Denaix
FRA
99999
Karin Gustafsson
SWE
Men
1
Krystof Bogar
CZE
22:05
2
Simon Hellmueller
SUI
22:53
3
Valeriy Gluhov
RUS
23:04
4
Andre Haga
FIN
23:11
5
Grigory Medvedev
RUS
23:31
6
Anton Foliforov
RUS
23:40
7
Ruslan Gritsan
RUS
23:43
8
Jussi Laurila
FIN
23:44
9
Marcus Jansson
SWE
23:49
10
Pekka Niemi
FIN
24:01
10
Fabiano Bettega
ITA
24:01
12
Luca Dallavalle
ITA
24:10
13
Samuel Pokala
FIN
24:12
14
Jan Hasek
CZE
24:15
15
Yuri Balev
RUS
24:20
16
Jonas Maiselis
LTU
24:26
17
Tomi Nykanen
FIN
24:33
18
Kevin Haselsberger
AUT
24:35
19
Baptiste Fuchs
FRA
24:41
19
Jiri Hradil
CZE
24:41
21
Jeremi Pourre
FRA
24:45
22
Danil Buzovkin
RUS
24:50
23
Samson Deriaz
FRA
24:54
24
Florian Pinsard
FRA
24:59
25
Adrian Jaeggi
SUI
25:01
26
Davide Machado
POR
25:02
27
Sarunas Dmukauskas
LTU
25:03
28
Lukas Chmelar
CZE
25:06
29
Tobias Breitschaedel
AUT
25:08
30
Yoann Courtois
FRA
25:13
31
Radek Laciga
CZE
25:19
32
Ignas Ambrazas
LTU
25:21
33
Sebastian Svard
SWE
25:26
34
Andris Sarksna
LAT
25:34
35
Silas Hotz
SUI
25:51
36
Andreas Waldmann
AUT
25:59
37
Angel Garcia Garcia
ESP
26:21
38
Dante Osti
ITA
26:23
39
Hubert Kielak
POL
26:26
40
Antonio Mariani
ITA
26:36
41
Joao Ferreira
POR
26:57
42
Marek Karm
EST
26:59
43
Gustav Jonsson
SWE
27:01
44
Oliver Friis
DEN
27:07
45
Arnoldas Valiauga
LTU
27:50
46
David Toll Clos
ESP
27:52
47
Vojtech Ludvik
CZE
28:12
48
Bernhard Kogler
AUT
28:36
49
Piero Turra
ITA
28:38
50
Paul Roothans
POR
29:42
50
Leonid Tsvetkov
RUS
29:42
52
Rasmus Nordgren
SWE
29:54
53
Florian Exler
AUT
30:17
54
Lukas Wilms
GER
34:36
99999
Allan Jensen
DEN
99999
Patrik Svedberg
SWE
99999
Juan Francisco Marin Vargas
ESP
99999
Teemu Kaksonen
FIN
99999
Thomas Steinthal
DEN