Team AUT results for 2014

2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2002

WMTBOC long 2014-08-29

13 Kevin Haselsberger 118:25.0
17 Bernhard Schachinger 120:51.0
20 Marina Reiner 128:42.0
22 Michaela Gigon 129:54.0
25 Sonja Zinkl 131:35.0
28 Tobias Breitschaedel 126:30.0
9999 Florian Exler NC

WMTBOC middle 2014-08-27

8 Michaela Gigon 54:40.0
26 Sonja Zinkl 62:02.0
31 Bernhard Schachinger 64:03.0
32 Tobias Breitschaedel 64:09.0
34 Marina Reiner 66:14.0
36 Kevin Haselsberger 65:50.0
44 Florian Exler 66:36.0
60 Andreas Rief 69:17.0
82 Thomas Klimo 85:18.0

WMTBOC sprint 2014-08-26

16 Michaela Gigon 23:18.0
16 Bernhard Schachinger 23:18.0
17 Tobias Breitschaedel 23:19.0
26 Marina Reiner 24:43.0
29 Sonja Zinkl 25:13.0
37 Kevin Haselsberger 24:35.0
43 Florian Exler 25:09.0
63 Andreas Rief 27:18.0
84 Thomas Klimo 33:11.0

WCUP long 2014-07-20

17 Sonja Zinkl 94:57.0
18 Marina Reiner 95:47.0
20 Michaela Gigon 97:55.0
28 Florian Exler 108:14.0
30 Andreas Waldmann 108:18.0
35 Tobias Breitschaedel 109:51.0
40 Andreas Rief 111:20.0
9999 Kevin Haselsberger NC
9999 Bernhard Schachinger NC

WCUP sprint 2014-07-19

12 Michaela Gigon 23:58.0
13 Sonja Zinkl 24:13.0
16 Andreas Waldmann 25:18.0
17 Tobias Breitschaedel 25:20.0
19 Bernhard Schachinger 25:30.0
20 Kevin Haselsberger 25:35.0
27 Marina Reiner 27:31.0
46 Florian Exler 28:30.0
60 Andreas Rief 30:18.0

WCUP middle 2014-07-18

4 Kevin Haselsberger 53:39.0
5 Michaela Gigon 54:02.0
19 Bernhard Schachinger 58:09.0
21 Tobias Breitschaedel 58:40.0
27 Sonja Zinkl 65:07.0
28 Marina Reiner 65:21.0
31 Andreas Waldmann 60:43.0
49 Andreas Rief 67:33.0
9999 Florian Exler NC

WCUP mass-start 2014-05-17

8 Kevin Haselsberger 96:49.0
20 Michaela Gigon 103:14.0
22 Tobias Breitschaedel 102:50.0
23 Sonja Zinkl 104:41.0
27 Bernhard Schachinger 104:05.0
29 Andreas Rief 105:34.0
33 Florian Exler 106:56.0
9999 Marina Reiner NC
9999 Thomas Klimo NC

WCUP sprint 2014-05-16

13 Michaela Gigon 24:04.0
15 Marina Reiner 24:16.0
18 Bernhard Schachinger 25:05.0
21 Kevin Haselsberger 25:28.0
24 Tobias Breitschaedel 25:56.0
25 Sonja Zinkl 25:34.0
39 Florian Exler 27:18.0
40 Andreas Rief 27:29.0
57 Thomas Klimo 30:41.0