Team AUT results for 2016

2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2002

WCUP sprint 2016-10-02

15 Marina Reiner 31:40.0
21 Tobias Breitschaedel 29:48.0
32 Sonja Zinkl 35:24.0
35 Andreas Waldmann 31:56.0
40 Andreas Rief 32:24.0
44 Felix Breitschaedel 32:51.0
49 Bernhard Kogler 34:16.0
99999 Michaela Gigon NC
99999 Kevin Haselsberger NC

WCUP middle 2016-10-01

16 Michaela Gigon 64:58.0
16 Kevin Haselsberger 62:48.0
17 Tobias Breitschaedel 63:12.0
20 Marina Reiner 65:53.0
33 Andreas Waldmann 68:00.0
35 Felix Breitschaedel 69:21.0
51 Bernhard Kogler 76:51.0
99999 Sonja Zinkl NC
99999 Andreas Rief NC

WCUP long 2016-09-30

17 Sonja Zinkl 134:41.0
20 Michaela Gigon 135:38.0
25 Tobias Breitschaedel 146:39.0
27 Andreas Waldmann 148:19.0
34 Andreas Rief 152:50.0
37 Kevin Haselsberger 154:17.0
51 Bernhard Kogler 177:41.0
99999 Marina Reiner NC

WMTBOC long 2016-07-29

14 Kevin Haselsberger 110:57.0
18 Marina Reiner 99:33.0
19 Michaela Gigon 100:02.0
21 Tobias Breitschaedel 115:52.0
22 Andreas Waldmann 115:55.0
27 Bernhard Schachinger 117:07.0
40 Andreas Rief 130:30.0
99999 Florian Exler NC

WMTBOC middle 2016-07-27

14 Andreas Waldmann 50:16.0
15 Kevin Haselsberger 50:25.0
21 Marina Reiner 49:46.0
21 Florian Exler 52:01.0
22 Bernhard Schachinger 52:19.0
27 Michaela Gigon 51:31.0
41 Andreas Rief 55:27.0
49 Julia Ritter 68:48.0
55 Tobias Breitschaedel 59:43.0

WMTBOC sprint 2016-07-25

14 Bernhard Schachinger 23:53.0
20 Andreas Waldmann 24:30.0
22 Tobias Breitschaedel 24:34.0
23 Michaela Gigon 20:00.0
24 Kevin Haselsberger 24:41.0
25 Marina Reiner 20:07.0
42 Florian Exler 26:16.0
43 Julia Ritter 23:07.0
44 Andreas Rief 26:32.0

WCUP middle 2016-05-15

3 Andreas Waldmann 57:03.0
12 Kevin Haselsberger 59:51.0
18 Sonja Zinkl 61:45.0
18 Florian Exler 61:27.0
19 Marina Reiner 61:49.0
22 Michaela Gigon 63:13.0
24 Bernhard Schachinger 62:30.0
25 Tobias Breitschaedel 63:08.0
33 Andreas Rief 65:58.0

WCUP long 2016-05-14

10 Sonja Zinkl 137:19.0
12 Kevin Haselsberger 151:28.0
17 Michaela Gigon 142:45.0
22 Marina Reiner 151:23.0
23 Bernhard Schachinger 158:44.0
28 Andreas Waldmann 162:30.0
37 Andreas Rief 165:16.0
99999 Florian Exler NC
99999 Tobias Breitschaedel NC