Team RUS results for 2013

2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2002

WCUP long 2013-10-12

2 Anton Foliforov 114:03.0
7 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova 103:38.0
9 Ruslan Gritsan 118:59.0
11 Ksenia Chernykh 105:20.0
15 Valeriy Gluhov 121:36.0
24 Svetlana Foliforova 124:05.0
35 Grigory Medvedev 138:08.0
9999 Tatiana Repina NC

WCUP middle 2013-10-11

1 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova 41:54.0
1 Anton Foliforov 47:31.0
11 Ksenia Chernykh 49:29.0
15 Ruslan Gritsan 55:27.0
17 Svetlana Foliforova 51:53.0
17 Valeriy Gluhov 55:35.0
26 Grigory Medvedev 57:33.0
27 Tatiana Repina 65:04.0

WMTBOC long 2013-08-31

3 Anton Foliforov 119:20.0
5 Ruslan Gritsan 119:44.0
7 Tatiana Repina 111:33.0
12 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova 115:16.0
12 Valeriy Gluhov 122:40.0
21 Ksenia Chernykh 118:46.0
26 Anastasiya Svir 124:55.0
31 Ekaterina Illarionova 127:07.0
31 Victor Korchagin 130:39.0
32 Mikhail Utkin 130:48.0
48 Elena Nemchenko 144:34.0
9999 Dmitriy Kuzmin NC

WMTBOC middle 2013-08-28

2 Anton Foliforov 47:46.0
4 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova 41:33.0
4 Ruslan Gritsan 47:59.0
5 Tatiana Repina 42:26.0
9 Ksenia Chernykh 43:20.0
9 Valeriy Gluhov 49:11.0
27 Victor Korchagin 52:58.0
29 Anastasiya Svir 48:14.0
30 Ekaterina Illarionova 48:28.0
38 Grigory Medvedev 54:09.0
54 Anastasiya Bolshova 60:09.0
60 Mikhail Utkin 57:48.0

WMTBOC sprint 2013-08-27

3 Tatiana Repina 20:58.0
4 Ruslan Gritsan 20:20.0
6 Anton Foliforov 20:40.0
7 Valeriy Gluhov 20:47.0
9 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova 22:26.0
13 Victor Korchagin 21:27.0
16 Ksenia Chernykh 23:28.0
22 Grigory Medvedev 22:17.0
27 Mikhail Utkin 23:18.0
34 Elena Nemchenko 27:46.0
40 Ekaterina Illarionova 28:55.0
9999 Anastasiya Svir NC

EMTBOC mass-start 2013-06-21

2 Valeriy Gluhov 99:31.0
4 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova 77:44.0
4 Anton Foliforov 101:28.0
9 Ruslan Gritsan 103:49.0
11 Ekaterina Illarionova 79:50.0
18 Victor Korchagin 110:02.0
24 Tatiana Repina 87:59.0
27 Ksenia Chernykh 89:25.0
30 Anastasiya Svir 94:22.0
38 Maxim Kapitonov 131:27.0
9999 Grigory Medvedev NC

EMTBOC middle 2013-06-18

1 Valeriy Gluhov 49:53.0
4 Ksenia Chernykh 51:33.0
6 Ruslan Gritsan 53:29.0
7 Svetlana Foliforova 54:17.0
8 Anton Foliforov 55:50.0
11 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova 55:54.0
25 Ekaterina Illarionova 63:08.0
26 Maxim Kapitonov 62:22.0
27 Victor Korchagin 62:27.0
31 Grigory Medvedev 64:20.0
32 Tatiana Repina 67:50.0
34 Anastasiya Svir 69:10.0

EMTBOC sprint 2013-06-17

2 Ruslan Gritsan 24:17.0
7 Valeriy Gluhov 24:59.0
20 Anton Foliforov 25:48.0
30 Grigory Medvedev 26:38.0
33 Maxim Kapitonov 26:49.0
47 Victor Korchagin 28:46.0