Team RUS results for 2016

2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2002

WCUP sprint 2016-10-02

3 Grigory Medvedev 27:02.0
4 Tatiana Repina 29:32.0
9 Svetlana Foliforova 30:42.0
16 Valeriy Gluhov 29:32.0
20 Daria Sevbo 32:35.0
23 Olga Mikhaylova 33:16.0
41 Leonid Tsvetkov 32:31.0
99999 Anastasiya Svir NC
99999 Ruslan Gritsan NC

WCUP middle 2016-10-01

4 Grigory Medvedev 60:04.0
5 Ruslan Gritsan 60:13.0
9 Tatiana Repina 61:24.0
11 Valeriy Gluhov 61:39.0
18 Svetlana Foliforova 65:30.0
23 Anastasiya Svir 66:18.0
28 Olga Mikhaylova 70:16.0
36 Leonid Tsvetkov 69:28.0
99999 Daria Sevbo NC

WCUP long 2016-09-30

2 Svetlana Foliforova 124:06.0
2 Ruslan Gritsan 132:18.0
5 Grigory Medvedev 135:17.0
17 Valeriy Gluhov 142:46.0
27 Tatiana Repina 141:43.0
28 Anastasiya Svir 142:22.0
38 Olga Mikhaylova 163:23.0
39 Daria Sevbo 168:32.0
39 Leonid Tsvetkov 157:12.0

WMTBOC long 2016-07-29

1 Anton Foliforov 101:10.0
4 Ruslan Gritsan 102:57.0
7 Grigory Medvedev 104:57.0
11 Svetlana Foliforova 96:26.0
17 Ekaterina Kolomnina 99:13.0
27 Anastasiya Svir 106:18.0
31 Tatiana Repina 110:37.0
32 Anastasiya Trifilenkova 111:05.0
42 Ivan Panov 132:46.0
99999 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova NC
99999 Andrey Kornev NC
99999 Dmitriy Kuzmin NC

WMTBOC middle 2016-07-27

1 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova 44:02.0
1 Anton Foliforov 46:35.0
3 Ruslan Gritsan 47:22.0
4 Svetlana Foliforova 44:51.0
10 Valeriy Gluhov 49:28.0
17 Grigory Medvedev 51:03.0
19 Ekaterina Kolomnina 49:42.0
26 Dmitriy Kuzmin 53:02.0
30 Tatiana Repina 51:46.0
31 Anastasiya Svir 52:01.0
33 Andrey Kornev 53:32.0
35 Anastasiya Bolshova 54:45.0
52 Ivan Panov 58:49.0

WMTBOC sprint 2016-07-25

1 Anton Foliforov 22:08.0
4 Olga ShipilovaVinogradova 18:09.0
5 Svetlana Foliforova 18:12.0
6 Ruslan Gritsan 23:11.0
8 Tatiana Repina 18:42.0
9 Grigory Medvedev 23:20.0
12 Valeriy Gluhov 23:35.0
16 Ekaterina Kolomnina 19:15.0
18 Anastasiya Svir 19:24.0
29 Anastasiya Bolshova 20:27.0
30 Dmitriy Kuzmin 24:58.0
52 Andrey Kornev 28:03.0

WCUP middle 2016-05-15

1 Anton Foliforov 55:56.0
5 Svetlana Foliforova 57:58.0
11 Tatiana Repina 59:40.0
11 Grigory Medvedev 59:49.0
15 Valeriy Gluhov 60:52.0
19 Ruslan Gritsan 61:39.0
34 Anastasiya Trifilenkova 74:01.0

WCUP long 2016-05-14

2 Anton Foliforov 145:18.0
9 Tatiana Repina 137:03.0
12 Svetlana Foliforova 137:56.0
15 Ruslan Gritsan 153:48.0
16 Valeriy Gluhov 153:52.0
20 Grigory Medvedev 156:48.0
34 Anastasiya Trifilenkova 189:02.0